Dropdown Park Enduro
DATUM : | 3.10.2021 | MÍSTO : | Dolní Morava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:17:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LETAK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:18:13.6 | 0:00:18.9 |
3. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:18:14.1 | 0:00:19.5 |
4. | SILOVSKÝ Matouš |
Trek Kur Team |
CZE | 0:18:34.8 | 0:00:40.2 |
5. | ČUNEK David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:18:36.1 | 0:00:41.5 |
6. | ŽILÁK František |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:18:46.6 | 0:00:51.9 |
7. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:18:52.1 | 0:00:57.4 |
8. | KUTIN Tomáš |
CZE | 0:18:52.3 | 0:00:57.6 | |
9. | MORAWSKI Filip |
KC Kutná Hora |
CZE | 0:18:53.2 | 0:00:58.5 |
10. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:18:57.2 | 0:01:02.5 |
11. | SOUKAL Matěj |
CZE | 0:19:02.2 | 0:01:07.6 | |
12. | WEBER Václav |
CZE | 0:19:08.9 | 0:01:14.3 | |
13. | KANTOREK Petr |
Planet Bikes |
CZE | 0:19:16.0 | 0:01:21.3 |
14. | MATOUŠEK Robert |
CykloDivno |
CZE | 0:19:16.1 | 0:01:21.4 |
15. | PAVLAS Jakub |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:19:16.8 | 0:01:22.2 |
16. | SLABYHOUD Roman |
Miko Cycles Přerov |
CZE | 0:19:16.9 | 0:01:22.3 |
17. | SEIDL Martin |
CZE | 0:19:17.4 | 0:01:22.7 | |
18. | HORÁK Martin |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:17.5 | 0:01:22.9 |
19. | MICHALČÁK Martin |
ZEVL Team |
CZE | 0:19:20.4 | 0:01:25.7 |
20. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Cyklokoloniál.cz |
CZE | 0:19:21.0 | 0:01:26.4 |
21. | STEHNO Filip |
Kolofix |
CZE | 0:19:25.2 | 0:01:30.5 |
22. | SADIL Petr |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:19:25.3 | 0:01:30.6 |
23. | SEHNAL Martin |
B4 Team |
CZE | 0:19:25.4 | 0:01:30.8 |
24. | CERNY Marek |
B4 Team |
CZE | 0:19:27.4 | 0:01:32.7 |
25. | ONDŘEJ Jan |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:19:36.2 | 0:01:41.5 |
26. | KŘÍŽ Adam |
Kolárna |
CZE | 0:19:38.7 | 0:01:44.1 |
27. | ČERMÁK Michal |
CZE | 0:19:40.7 | 0:01:46.0 | |
28. | DIŇA Michal |
ZEVL Team |
CZE | 0:19:40.9 | 0:01:46.2 |
29. | RÖTSCHKE Erik |
GER | 0:19:45.8 | 0:01:51.1 | |
30. | SEDLÁK Ondřej |
Next Racing Cycling |
CZE | 0:19:51.9 | 0:01:57.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 0:19:53.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Superblinduristka |
CZE | 0:21:40.2 | 0:01:46.4 |
3. | SLANCOVÁ Anna |
Team Cyklo Trenér Varnsdorf |
CZE | 0:21:40.4 | 0:01:46.6 |
4. | SEIDLOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:21:42.5 | 0:01:48.7 | |
5. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Kolofix |
CZE | 0:22:17.8 | 0:02:24.1 |
6. | MAJEROVÁ Pavla |
ZUBR Racing |
CZE | 0:22:49.6 | 0:02:55.9 |
7. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:15.7 | 0:03:22.0 |
8. | VOLEJNÍKOVA Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:33.0 | 0:03:39.2 |
9. | JANSKÁ Michaela |
Brno bordel crew |
CZE | 0:24:22.5 | 0:04:28.7 |
10. | WERNEROVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 0:25:59.1 | 0:06:05.3 | |
11. | STEJSKALOVA Iva |
Bowdeny Zla! |
CZE | 0:32:47.6 | 0:12:53.8 |