ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:43:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli |
CZE | 0:43:23.0 | 0:00:14.0 |
3. | OTRUBA Jakub |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 0:44:02.0 | 0:00:52.9 |
4. | KELEMEN Petr |
Elkov - Kasper |
CZE | 0:44:08.9 | 0:00:59.9 |
5. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Elkov-Kasper |
CZE | 0:44:37.6 | 0:01:28.5 |
6. | TELECKÝ Štěpán |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:44:38.9 | 0:01:29.9 |
7. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 0:44:42.3 | 0:01:33.3 |
8. | KRAUS Jan |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:45:35.0 | 0:02:26.0 |
9. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:45:35.4 | 0:02:26.4 |
10. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:45:35.4 | 0:02:26.4 |
11. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:35.5 | 0:02:26.4 |
12. | CÍRKVA Vojta |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:45:40.2 | 0:02:31.2 |
13. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing |
CZE | 0:45:44.6 | 0:02:35.5 |
14. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:45:49.4 | 0:02:40.4 |
15. | URBAN Filip |
Hopman team Žatec |
CZE | 0:46:02.5 | 0:02:53.4 |
16. | WOLF Jan |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 0:46:11.7 | 0:03:02.7 |
17. | FRANC Pavel |
NATIVESPORT |
CZE | 0:46:42.5 | 0:03:33.5 |
18. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:46:42.6 | 0:03:33.5 |
19. | ŘEHA Filip |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:46:44.9 | 0:03:35.9 |
20. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:47:12.7 | 0:04:03.7 |
21. | KOHOUT Michal |
CZE | 0:47:19.8 | 0:04:10.8 | |
22. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4Ever CykloBulis |
CZE | 0:47:43.4 | 0:04:34.4 |
23. | VILD Michal |
SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem |
CZE | 0:47:52.4 | 0:04:43.4 |
24. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 0:47:56.6 | 0:04:47.6 |
25. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:47:58.7 | 0:04:49.7 | |
26. | GLATZ Martin |
SK Fuga |
CZE | 0:48:03.7 | 0:04:54.7 |
27. | HOLEŠ Pavel |
Masakr travel |
CZE | 0:48:08.2 | 0:04:59.2 |
28. | JUNEK Ondřej |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:48:09.5 | 0:05:00.4 |
29. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
Triatlon Slaný |
CZE | 0:48:09.7 | 0:05:00.7 |
30. | KAŠTÁNEK Martin |
ebm-papst CZ |
CZE | 0:48:10.2 | 0:05:01.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Krs Svratka - Csmv |
CZE | 0:51:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:54:22.3 | 0:03:03.6 |
3. | VORACOVA Nada |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:54:22.6 | 0:03:03.9 |
4. | HLUBINKOVA Nikola |
CZE | 0:56:24.3 | 0:05:05.6 | |
5. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:57:04.1 | 0:05:45.4 |
6. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:10.5 | 0:05:51.8 |
7. | hipcia |
POL | 0:58:13.5 | 0:06:54.8 | |
8. | SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa |
NATIVESPORT |
CZE | 0:58:14.2 | 0:06:55.5 |
9. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:21.7 | 0:07:03.0 |
10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Anna |
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:41.9 | 0:07:23.2 |
11. | LEMUS laura |
GUA | 0:58:57.9 | 0:07:39.2 | |
12. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:59:25.0 | 0:08:06.3 |
13. | HARRISON Belinda |
Medway Tri |
GBR | 1:00:25.2 | 0:09:06.5 |
14. | LEFF Suzanne |
USA | 1:01:45.8 | 0:10:27.1 | |
15. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 1:02:45.3 | 0:11:26.6 | |
16. | STUDNICKOVA Michaela |
CZE | 1:05:59.5 | 0:14:40.8 | |
17. | RANKIN shannon |
Death Guild Thunderdome |
USA | 1:06:25.9 | 0:15:07.2 |
18. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:07:16.4 | 0:15:57.8 | |
19. | MAGDALENA JAKLOVÁ Ema |
Edie |
CZE | 1:07:25.9 | 0:16:07.2 |
20. | SIDHU Rupinder |
GBR | 1:07:35.3 | 0:16:16.6 | |
21. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:07:58.1 | 0:16:39.4 |
22. | ELLERT Eva |
SWE | 1:08:14.7 | 0:16:56.1 | |
23. | BECKER Tanja |
GER | 1:09:12.8 | 0:17:54.1 | |
24. | BUTLER Karen |
None |
USA | 1:13:02.1 | 0:21:43.4 |
25. | MONOPOLI annalisa |
ITA | 1:17:55.4 | 0:26:36.7 |