Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STORM Theodor |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:01:46.39 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | ELBADRI Jakub |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:01:46.84 | 0:00:00.45 |
3. | ERŽEN Žak |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:01:46.91 | 0:00:00.52 |
4. | NOVÁK Samuel |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:01:47.12 | 0:00:00.73 |
5. | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid |
Poland |
POL | 0:01:47.82 | 0:00:01.43 |
6. | LUGTHART Sjors |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 0:01:47.83 | 0:00:01.44 |
7. | HAMPTON Cian |
Austria |
AUT | 0:01:48.07 | 0:00:01.68 |
8. | PEDERSEN Just Carl Emil |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 0:01:48.17 | 0:00:01.78 |
9. | NIELSEN Weis Daniel |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:01:48.28 | 0:00:01.89 |
10. | STOCKER Marco |
Austria |
AUT | 0:01:48.49 | 0:00:02.10 |
11. | MEULEMANS Niel |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:01:48.77 | 0:00:02.38 |
12. | GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip |
Poland |
POL | 0:01:48.83 | 0:00:02.44 |
13. | VLOT Mees |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 0:01:48.87 | 0:00:02.48 |
14. | HAUGSTED Conrad |
Foreign mix team |
DEN | 0:01:48.94 | 0:00:02.55 |
15. | VRBÍK Juraj |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:01:49.15 | 0:00:02.76 |
16. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:01:49.25 | 0:00:02.86 |
17. | RIŠKA Richard |
Výběr Slovensko |
SVK | 0:01:49.45 | 0:00:03.06 |
18. | REMIJN Senna |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:01:49.47 | 0:00:03.08 |
19. | VALJAVEC Erazem |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:01:49.65 | 0:00:03.26 |
20. | LARSEN Louw Anton |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:01:49.70 | 0:00:03.31 |
21. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 0:01:49.71 | 0:00:03.32 |
22. | HUSÁR Jakub |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:01:49.72 | 0:00:03.33 |
23. | PODAŘIL Jan |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:01:49.86 | 0:00:03.47 |
24. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 0:01:50.05 | 0:00:03.66 |
25. | ANDERSEN Bredtoft Victor |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 0:01:50.12 | 0:00:03.73 |
26. | GOTTSTEIN Simon |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:01:50.19 | 0:00:03.80 |
27. | OBLAK Domen |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:01:50.41 | 0:00:04.02 |
28. | SCHÖNHERR Florian |
Austria |
AUT | 0:01:50.43 | 0:00:04.04 |
29. | VAVRO Kristián |
SCM Brno |
CZE | 0:01:50.45 | 0:00:04.06 |
30. | LISTWOŇ Tomasz |
Poland |
POL | 0:01:50.51 | 0:00:04.12 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STORM Theodor |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 2:02:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Samuel |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:02:27.7 | 0:00:02.2 |
3. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 2:03:25.4 | 0:00:59.8 |
4. | RIŠKA Richard |
Výběr Slovensko |
SVK | 2:03:26.4 | 0:01:00.8 |
5. | VLOT Mees |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 2:03:26.6 | 0:01:01.0 |
6. | BÁRTA Martin |
TJ Stadion Louny |
CZE | 2:03:28.7 | 0:01:03.1 |
7. | SCHELDEMAN Xander |
Isorex Cycling Team |
BEL | 2:03:28.7 | 0:01:03.1 |
8. | KOCUR Franciszek |
Poland |
POL | 2:03:30.2 | 0:01:04.7 |
9. | GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip |
Poland |
POL | 2:03:30.3 | 0:01:04.7 |
10. | DUNÁR Dominik |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:03:30.8 | 0:01:05.2 |
11. | FELDHOFFER Bálint |
Hungary |
HUN | 2:03:31.0 | 0:01:05.4 |
12. | VAN HERCK Yarno |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 2:04:05.7 | 0:01:40.2 |
13. | DE CEUSTER Milan |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 2:04:21.4 | 0:01:55.8 |
14. | VRBÍK Juraj |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:04:22.1 | 0:01:56.5 |
15. | FRYDKJAER Patrick |
Isorex Cycling Team |
DEN | 2:04:22.7 | 0:01:57.1 |
16. | KOBR Robert |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 2:04:22.8 | 0:01:57.2 |
17. | ERŽEN Žak |
Slovenia |
SLO | 2:04:22.9 | 0:01:57.3 |
18. | ELBADRI Jakub |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 2:04:23.6 | 0:01:58.0 |
19. | PODAŘIL Jan |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 2:04:23.9 | 0:01:58.3 |
20. | LARSEN Louw Anton |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 2:04:24.5 | 0:01:58.9 |
21. | BITTMAN Adam |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 2:04:24.6 | 0:01:59.1 |
22. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 2:04:24.8 | 0:01:59.2 |
23. | TILLY Karl-Emil |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 2:04:25.1 | 0:01:59.5 |
24. | VLČEK Miroslav |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 2:04:26.4 | 0:02:00.8 |
25. | DE BOCK Aless |
Isorex Cycling Team |
BEL | 2:04:26.5 | 0:02:00.9 |
26. | POLLNER Balázs László |
Hungary |
HUN | 2:04:26.6 | 0:02:01.0 |
27. | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 2:04:26.9 | 0:02:01.3 |
28. | LUGTHART Sjors |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 2:04:27.4 | 0:02:01.9 |
29. | VALJAVEC Erazem |
Slovenia |
SLO | 2:04:28.2 | 0:02:02.6 |
30. | ĎURÍK Matúš |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:04:28.3 | 0:02:02.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STORM Theodor |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:32:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LARSEN Louw Anton |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:32:29.2 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 0:32:29.3 | 0:00:00.2 |
4. | FRYDKJAER Patrick |
Isorex Cycling Team |
DEN | 0:32:29.6 | 0:00:00.5 |
5. | ERŽEN Žak |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:32:29.6 | 0:00:00.5 |
6. | KRÁL Kryštof |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:32:29.7 | 0:00:00.6 |
7. | TROELSEN Tore |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 0:32:29.9 | 0:00:00.8 |
8. | LUGTHART Sjors |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 0:32:30.2 | 0:00:01.1 |
9. | HAMPTON Cian |
Austria |
AUT | 0:32:30.5 | 0:00:01.4 |
10. | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch |
SCM Prostějov |
CZE | 0:32:30.7 | 0:00:01.6 |
11. | VLOT Mees |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 0:32:30.8 | 0:00:01.7 |
12. | DE CEUSTER Milan |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:32:30.9 | 0:00:01.8 |
13. | NOVÁK Samuel |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:32:31.1 | 0:00:02.0 |
14. | REMIJN Senna |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:32:31.3 | 0:00:02.2 |
15. | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 0:32:31.7 | 0:00:02.6 |
16. | LEŠNIK Jan |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:32:32.0 | 0:00:02.9 |
17. | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid |
Poland |
POL | 0:32:32.0 | 0:00:02.9 |
18. | STREJČEK Adam |
SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj |
CZE | 0:32:32.2 | 0:00:03.1 |
19. | VANDEN HEEDE Lars |
Isorex Cycling Team |
BEL | 0:32:32.2 | 0:00:03.1 |
20. | BINK Matthijs |
De Jonge Renner |
NED | 0:32:32.5 | 0:00:03.4 |
21. | SERTIC Jakob |
Austria |
AUT | 0:32:32.5 | 0:00:03.4 |
22. | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid |
Poland |
POL | 0:32:32.7 | 0:00:03.6 |
23. | BITTMAN Adam |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 0:32:32.7 | 0:00:03.6 |
24. | SCHELDEMAN Xander |
Isorex Cycling Team |
BEL | 0:32:32.8 | 0:00:03.7 |
25. | KLAUSEN Ankerstjerne Nikolaj |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 0:32:32.8 | 0:00:03.7 |
26. | GOSZCZURNY Patryk |
Poland |
POL | 0:32:32.9 | 0:00:03.8 |
27. | TILLY Karl-Emil |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 0:32:33.0 | 0:00:03.9 |
28. | KOBR Robert |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 0:32:33.1 | 0:00:04.0 |
29. | KÁRPÁTI Bálint |
Hungary |
HUN | 0:32:33.2 | 0:00:04.1 |
30. | POLLNER Balázs László |
Hungary |
HUN | 0:32:33.4 | 0:00:04.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAN HERCK Yarno |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 2:04:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 2:04:52.1 | 0:00:27.5 |
3. | BÁRTA Martin |
TJ Stadion Louny |
CZE | 2:04:52.5 | 0:00:27.9 |
4. | KOBR Robert |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 2:04:53.1 | 0:00:28.5 |
5. | HAMPTON Cian |
Austria |
AUT | 2:04:53.2 | 0:00:28.5 |
6. | ELBADRI Jakub |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 2:04:53.4 | 0:00:28.8 |
7. | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid |
Poland |
POL | 2:04:53.9 | 0:00:29.3 |
8. | NOVÁK Samuel |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:04:54.1 | 0:00:29.5 |
9. | ERŽEN Žak |
Slovenia |
SLO | 2:04:54.5 | 0:00:29.9 |
10. | BITTMAN Adam |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 2:04:54.7 | 0:00:30.1 |
11. | PODAŘIL Jan |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 2:04:55.2 | 0:00:30.6 |
12. | REMIJN Senna |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 2:04:55.6 | 0:00:30.9 |
13. | VANDEN HEEDE Lars |
Isorex Cycling Team |
BEL | 2:04:55.7 | 0:00:31.1 |
14. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
KOVO Praha mix |
CZE | 2:04:55.7 | 0:00:31.1 |
15. | KOCUR Franciszek |
Poland |
POL | 2:04:55.8 | 0:00:31.2 |
16. | GOSZCZURNY Patryk |
Poland |
POL | 2:04:56.2 | 0:00:31.6 |
17. | KRÁL Kryštof |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 2:04:56.4 | 0:00:31.8 |
18. | SCHELDEMAN Xander |
Isorex Cycling Team |
BEL | 2:04:56.7 | 0:00:32.1 |
19. | NIELSEN Weis Daniel |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 2:04:56.7 | 0:00:32.1 |
20. | HUSÁR Jakub |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:04:57.0 | 0:00:32.3 |
21. | VLOT Mees |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 2:04:57.0 | 0:00:32.4 |
22. | GOTTSTEIN Simon |
Slovakia |
SVK | 2:04:57.6 | 0:00:32.9 |
23. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 2:04:58.3 | 0:00:33.6 |
24. | NIEVELSTEIN Job |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 2:04:59.2 | 0:00:34.5 |
25. | STORM Theodor |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 2:04:59.3 | 0:00:34.7 |
26. | TÓTH Márkó |
Hungary |
HUN | 2:04:59.6 | 0:00:34.9 |
27. | STREJČEK Adam |
SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj |
CZE | 2:04:59.8 | 0:00:35.1 |
28. | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid |
Poland |
POL | 2:05:00.0 | 0:00:35.3 |
29. | POLLNER Balázs László |
Hungary |
HUN | 2:05:00.1 | 0:00:35.4 |
30. | FELDHOFFER Bálint |
Hungary |
HUN | 2:05:00.3 | 0:00:35.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STORM Theodor |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:19:11.54 | 0:00:00.00 |
2. | GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip |
Poland |
POL | 0:19:39.44 | 0:00:27.90 |
3. | DUNÁR Dominik |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:19:52.24 | 0:00:40.70 |
4. | VAN HERCK Yarno |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:19:56.33 | 0:00:44.79 |
5. | POLLNER Balázs László |
Hungary |
HUN | 0:20:04.47 | 0:00:52.93 |
6. | MUROŇ Matyáš |
SCM Brno |
CZE | 0:20:05.52 | 0:00:53.98 |
7. | REMIJN Senna |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:20:05.64 | 0:00:54.10 |
8. | LUGTHART Sjors |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 0:20:11.36 | 0:00:59.82 |
9. | NOVÁK Samuel |
Slovakia |
SVK | 0:20:11.75 | 0:01:00.21 |
10. | VLOT Mees |
Westland WiL Vooruit |
NED | 0:20:13.23 | 0:01:01.69 |
11. | HAUGSTED Conrad |
Foreign mix team |
DEN | 0:20:13.69 | 0:01:02.15 |
12. | RIŠKA Richard |
Výběr Slovensko |
SVK | 0:20:18.70 | 0:01:07.16 |
13. | BÁRTA Martin |
TJ Stadion Louny |
CZE | 0:20:18.99 | 0:01:07.45 |
14. | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid |
Poland |
POL | 0:20:21.72 | 0:01:10.18 |
15. | GOSZCZURNY Patryk |
Poland |
POL | 0:20:22.40 | 0:01:10.86 |
16. | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch |
SCM Prostějov |
CZE | 0:20:25.84 | 0:01:14.30 |
17. | DE CEUSTER Milan |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:20:35.30 | 0:01:23.76 |
18. | ERŽEN Žak |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:20:36.16 | 0:01:24.62 |
19. | VAVRO Kristián |
SCM Brno |
CZE | 0:20:36.19 | 0:01:24.65 |
20. | DRIESEN Niels |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:20:37.96 | 0:01:26.42 |
21. | NIELSEN Weis Daniel |
Team Roskilde |
DEN | 0:20:38.75 | 0:01:27.21 |
22. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix |
CZE | 0:20:45.12 | 0:01:33.58 |
23. | STAES Gibbe |
Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC |
BEL | 0:20:45.81 | 0:01:34.27 |
24. | VALJAVEC Erazem |
Slovenia |
SLO | 0:20:46.26 | 0:01:34.72 |
25. | LIHN Toke |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus |
DEN | 0:20:46.47 | 0:01:34.93 |
26. | TROELSEN Tore |
Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 |
DEN | 0:20:49.49 | 0:01:37.95 |
27. | FRYDKJAER Patrick |
Isorex Cycling Team |
DEN | 0:20:49.68 | 0:01:38.14 |
28. | FELDHOFFER Bálint |
Hungary |
HUN | 0:20:54.65 | 0:01:43.11 |
29. | ELBADRI Jakub |
TJ DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:21:00.52 | 0:01:48.98 |
30. | BROCKHOFF Daniel Mathieu Vivier |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus |
DEN | 0:21:01.75 | 0:01:50.21 |