VISEGRAD 4 BICYCLE RACE
DATUM : | 11.7.2021 | MÍSTO : | Nová Baňa |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BANASZEK Alan |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 3:02:14.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MURIAS Jakub |
Voster ATS Team |
POL | 3:02:15.0 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | KUKRLE Michael |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:02:15.1 | 0:00:00.7 |
4. | KUBIS Lukas |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 3:02:15.2 | 0:00:00.8 |
5. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:02:15.8 | 0:00:01.4 |
6. | KACZMAREK Jakub |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 3:02:22.3 | 0:00:07.9 |
7. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:02:32.4 | 0:00:18.0 |
8. | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 3:02:37.4 | 0:00:23.0 |
9. | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 3:02:37.6 | 0:00:23.2 |
10. | ŠTOČEK Matuš |
Topforex ATT Investments PCT |
SVK | 3:04:54.9 | 0:02:40.5 |
11. | SCHURAN Michal |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 3:04:55.8 | 0:02:41.4 |
12. | OTRUBA Jakub |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:04:56.0 | 0:02:41.6 |
13. | NEUMAN Dominik |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:04:56.0 | 0:02:41.6 |
14. | HOPKINS Dylan |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
AUS | 3:04:56.5 | 0:02:42.1 |
15. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Ceska sporitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 3:04:56.7 | 0:02:42.3 |
16. | STOHER Jan |
Cycling Academy Trenčín |
CZE | 3:04:57.1 | 0:02:42.7 |
17. | ULMAN Matouš |
Ceska sporitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 3:05:00.2 | 0:02:45.8 |
18. | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
Voster ATS Team |
POL | 3:05:04.7 | 0:02:50.3 |
19. | BELLONI Manuel |
GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO |
ITA | 3:05:05.0 | 0:02:50.6 |
20. | FOLTAN Adam |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 3:05:06.9 | 0:02:52.5 |
21. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:05:07.3 | 0:02:52.9 |
22. | BARTA Tomáš |
Topforex ATT Investments PCT |
CZE | 3:05:07.7 | 0:02:53.3 |
23. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:05:07.7 | 0:02:53.3 |
24. | GRUBER Pavel |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 3:05:10.5 | 0:02:56.1 |
25. | ŘEHA Filip |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 3:05:12.3 | 0:02:57.9 |
26. | CALZONI Walter |
GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO |
ITA | 3:15:32.7 | 0:13:18.4 |
27. | DOMAGALSKI Karol |
HRE MAZOWSZE Serce Polski |
POL | 3:15:33.6 | 0:13:19.2 |
28. | PESENTI Jacopo |
GALLINA ECOTEK COLOSIO |
ITA | 3:15:38.4 | 0:13:24.0 |
29. | SKOK Anže |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
SLO | 3:16:24.6 | 0:14:10.2 |
30. | CANECKY Marek |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 3:16:25.6 | 0:14:11.2 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 119 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 119 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 0 |
Odstartovalo | 118 |
V cíli | 62 |