ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HSIEH YEN YANG |
TPE | 1:02:32.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | T William |
USA | 1:02:34.1 | 0:00:01.4 | |
3. | REINA la |
JPN | 1:02:46.8 | 0:00:14.2 | |
4. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 1:02:48.1 | 0:00:15.5 |
5. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:03:18.0 | 0:00:45.3 | |
6. | ALVAREZ Adrian |
PHL | 1:04:21.4 | 0:01:48.8 | |
7. | LATYNTSEV Nikita |
NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON |
RUS | 1:04:48.7 | 0:02:16.1 |
8. | ABAS abdul qadir |
Rusuh! |
MAL | 1:04:49.3 | 0:02:16.7 |
9. | WANG CY |
JSTRI |
TPE | 1:04:50.1 | 0:02:17.4 |
10. | TURNER George |
GBR | 1:04:55.4 | 0:02:22.8 | |
11. | HANABERGH Rodolfo |
Plant Based |
USA | 1:05:21.2 | 0:02:48.5 |
12. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 1:06:25.3 | 0:03:52.6 | |
13. | PARK Sungmo |
KOR | 1:06:25.5 | 0:03:52.8 | |
14. | ŽBOGAR Matjaž |
SLO | 1:06:46.4 | 0:04:13.7 | |
15. | KURO shu |
JPN | 1:07:06.9 | 0:04:34.3 | |
16. | LEE Roger |
TPE | 1:07:29.0 | 0:04:56.4 | |
17. | TAKENOKO Ouma |
24noR |
JPN | 1:07:32.4 | 0:04:59.7 |
18. | BROWN Sandy |
CZE | 1:07:48.8 | 0:05:16.1 | |
19. | NAI JAN sha |
TPE | 1:07:52.7 | 0:05:20.1 | |
20. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
ESP | 1:08:01.1 | 0:05:28.4 | |
21. | BAKER Geoffrey |
Northcliff |
RSA | 1:08:21.1 | 0:05:48.5 |
22. | OKAWA Jun |
JPN | 1:08:45.6 | 0:06:12.9 | |
23. | -SWAIN -Darrell |
GBR | 1:08:49.2 | 0:06:16.5 | |
24. | KUMA Toshihiro |
Triathlon Trip |
JPN | 1:08:49.5 | 0:06:16.9 |
25. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon |
FRA | 1:09:43.6 | 0:07:10.9 |
26. | KOMAI KAORU |
Rapha Cycling Club |
JPN | 1:09:44.8 | 0:07:12.1 |
27. | AKIMOTO Keisuke |
Lapulem |
JPN | 1:09:45.0 | 0:07:12.3 |
28. | BOUDEY Tony |
CCCARS |
FRA | 1:09:47.0 | 0:07:14.3 |
29. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 1:09:54.1 | 0:07:21.4 | |
30. | HSIEH David |
LB |
CZE | 1:10:25.5 | 0:07:52.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | YEH kuan yu |
KHT |
CZE | 1:08:31.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BALDWIN Sarah |
AUS | 1:14:05.8 | 0:05:34.7 | |
3. | GOLDENRIDER37 Jean |
AUS | 1:14:59.1 | 0:06:27.9 | |
4. | LIN I-Ching |
TPE | 1:16:57.1 | 0:08:26.0 | |
5. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:18:22.3 | 0:09:51.2 |
6. | ROC Tru |
Noclub |
AUS | 1:19:19.5 | 0:10:48.3 |
7. | HUANG Chialing |
ETXEONDO |
TPE | 1:19:51.0 | 0:11:19.8 |
8. | NG Susanah |
MAL | 1:22:16.6 | 0:13:45.4 | |
9. | YAMAZAKI Ryoko |
JPN | 1:23:54.7 | 0:15:23.6 | |
10. | PIZZAGALLI Manuela |
ITA | 1:24:28.1 | 0:15:57.0 | |
11. | FROST Michelle |
AUS | 1:26:35.7 | 0:18:04.6 | |
12. | CHIANG gina |
LB |
CZE | 1:29:11.2 | 0:20:40.1 |
13. | CHANG Wenchun |
TPE | 1:29:44.2 | 0:21:13.1 | |
14. | LIN Julienne |
None |
CZE | 1:35:09.8 | 0:26:38.6 |
15. | MIZUNO YUFUKO |
JPN | 1:35:19.3 | 0:26:48.2 | |
16. | AYUMI Marumo |
JPN | 1:55:05.4 | 0:46:34.2 | |
17. | APPLE Mint |
JPN | 1:56:21.3 | 0:47:50.1 | |
18. | KIRARA n |
JPN | 1:57:54.8 | 0:49:23.7 | |
19. | LEE Eva |
TPE | 1:59:25.6 | 0:50:54.4 |