seriál :
Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012
Královský MTB maratón
DATUM : | 1.9.2012 | MÍSTO : | Granč - Petrovce |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAMI Michal |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice |
SVK | 5:02:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAMI František |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice |
SVK | 5:02:45.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 5:18:30.2 | 0:15:45.1 |
4. | VRTIŠ Peter |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 5:19:32.0 | 0:16:46.9 |
5. | BALKO Rastislav |
beer inside team |
SVK | 5:29:48.1 | 0:27:03.0 |
6. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 5:41:41.3 | 0:38:56.2 |
7. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 5:44:50.8 | 0:42:05.7 |
8. | KIS József |
Merida Maraton Team |
HUN | 5:52:12.9 | 0:49:27.8 |
9. | MRÚZ Jozef |
Cykloklub IRIS Prešov |
SVK | 5:53:52.6 | 0:51:07.5 |
10. | KOBERA Matej |
Ivanka pri Dunaji |
SVK | 5:56:31.1 | 0:53:46.0 |
11. | SOMORA Branko |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 5:58:07.4 | 0:55:22.3 |
12. | BENKO Peter |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 5:58:58.4 | 0:56:13.3 |
13. | HORVÁTH Ladislav |
ISAKO šport- Košice |
SVK | 5:58:58.4 | 0:56:13.3 |
14. | RUSKO Igor |
LIGR Bike team Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 6:01:01.3 | 0:58:16.2 |
15. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 6:02:08.9 | 0:59:23.8 |
16. | SÝKORA Michal |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 6:09:48.9 | 1:07:03.8 |
17. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 6:14:34.2 | 1:11:49.1 |
18. | SAKALA Jozef |
OŠK MTB team Uhorské |
SVK | 6:15:46.0 | 1:13:00.9 |
19. | KAWECKI Lech |
Warszawa |
POL | 6:16:45.0 | 1:13:59.9 |
20. | PILNÝ Karol |
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen |
SVK | 6:20:44.6 | 1:17:59.5 |
21. | MACHALA Marko |
Bike klub Lipany |
SVK | 6:22:17.5 | 1:19:32.4 |
22. | BIZOŇ Tomáš |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 6:22:33.1 | 1:19:48.0 |
23. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
MT Bikers Pohronie - Zvolen |
SVK | 6:23:01.3 | 1:20:16.2 |
24. | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav |
Levoča |
SVK | 6:23:29.0 | 1:20:43.9 |
25. | BYSTRIANSKY Marián |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 6:24:23.6 | 1:21:38.5 |
26. | BAUER Pavel |
CS HOBBY MTB 1 |
CZE | 6:24:50.4 | 1:22:05.3 |
27. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 6:29:17.9 | 1:26:32.8 |
28. | LAŠAN Jozef |
Bike klub Lipany |
SVK | 6:34:11.6 | 1:31:26.5 |
29. | KOLESÁR Dušan |
Košicke šarkane |
SVK | 6:35:44.9 | 1:32:59.8 |
30. | FARKAS Attila |
Nyíregyháza |
HUN | 6:44:28.8 | 1:41:43.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
TREK-AR Brno |
CZE | 6:24:24.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 6:26:35.9 | 0:02:11.1 |
3. | ONDÁŠOVÁ Elena |
Outsitzer NOVATEC |
SVK | 7:00:33.3 | 0:36:08.5 |
4. | HARTLOVÁ Lenka |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 8:12:04.2 | 1:47:39.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURIL Patrik |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:13:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZHDANOVYCH Oleksiy |
Banzaj-ra,TATU-bike |
UKR | 2:13:05.6 | 0:00:03.3 |
3. | HAUSER Tomáš |
SK CAPRICORN - SCOTT Powerbar |
SVK | 2:14:12.0 | 0:01:09.7 |
4. | GUTTEBET Ferents |
Užhorod |
UKR | 2:14:38.4 | 0:01:36.1 |
5. | PALČÁK Jozef |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:14:44.3 | 0:01:42.0 |
6. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
KCK Trek Oslany |
SVK | 2:17:13.3 | 0:04:11.0 |
7. | BARTOŇ Peter |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:20:54.2 | 0:07:51.9 |
8. | HALÍK Ján |
NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad |
SVK | 2:22:24.5 | 0:09:22.2 |
9. | BACHRATÝ Tomáš |
NORWIT Cyklomax Poprad |
SVK | 2:24:16.1 | 0:11:13.8 |
10. | ĎURIŠKA Ivan |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 2:25:06.7 | 0:12:04.4 |
11. | KOZEL Dusan |
ŠK Klokan |
SVK | 2:27:03.5 | 0:14:01.2 |
12. | ŠOFRANKO Peter |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 2:27:08.8 | 0:14:06.5 |
13. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:31:23.0 | 0:18:20.7 |
14. | HUPIAN Marian |
TIKO šport Zvolen |
SVK | 2:31:32.4 | 0:18:30.1 |
15. | KUBINEC Stanislav |
Utekáč |
SVK | 2:31:52.1 | 0:18:49.8 |
16. | HENNEL Viliam |
Ceming Team Košice |
SVK | 2:32:31.3 | 0:19:29.0 |
17. | ŠOFRANKO Matej |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 2:33:06.3 | 0:20:04.0 |
18. | JANESPAL Lukáš |
MT Bikers Pohronie - Zvolen |
SVK | 2:34:54.4 | 0:21:52.1 |
19. | BACHRATÝ Štefan |
Cyklomax Poprad |
SVK | 2:34:58.9 | 0:21:56.6 |
20. | BRONDOŠ Igor |
Vernár |
SVK | 2:35:17.5 | 0:22:15.2 |
21. | PAPRČKA Pavol |
ŠK Pegas Košice |
SVK | 2:36:02.3 | 0:23:00.0 |
22. | GROSS Arnold |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:36:03.5 | 0:23:01.2 |
23. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:36:30.4 | 0:23:28.1 |
24. | ŠEFČÍK Stanislav |
CK Spišská nová Ves |
SVK | 2:36:37.0 | 0:23:34.7 |
25. | SOMORA Jakub |
ŽP ŠPORT a.s. |
SVK | 2:36:39.8 | 0:23:37.5 |
26. | OLEJÁR Vladimír |
poprad |
SVK | 2:37:01.2 | 0:23:58.9 |
27. | OLENIČ Martin |
Košice |
SVK | 2:37:13.8 | 0:24:11.5 |
28. | DEMJANČIK Štefan |
Scott Zu-Zi Team |
SVK | 2:37:16.4 | 0:24:14.1 |
29. | VICEN Erik |
KŠN Košecké Podhradie |
SVK | 2:38:35.0 | 0:25:32.7 |
30. | BOROTH Juraj |
Mlynky |
SVK | 2:38:54.3 | 0:25:52.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:50:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MIKELOVÁ Anna |
ceming team krompachy |
SVK | 2:57:21.7 | 0:06:55.9 |
3. | KONOPINSKÁ Jana |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 3:06:38.7 | 0:16:12.9 |
4. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
Martin |
SVK | 3:15:25.5 | 0:24:59.7 |
5. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 3:25:07.1 | 0:34:41.3 |
6. | PETKOVÁ Adriana |
Kanianka |
SVK | 3:36:42.7 | 0:46:16.9 |
7. | SURMÍKOVÁ Martina |
Košicke šarkane |
SVK | 3:37:32.6 | 0:47:06.8 |
8. | DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 3:41:13.2 | 0:50:47.4 |
9. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 3:41:14.4 | 0:50:48.6 |
10. | TUNKELOVÁ Petronela |
Košice |
SVK | 3:41:37.1 | 0:51:11.3 |
11. | PAŇKOVÁ Lenka |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 3:48:54.9 | 0:58:29.1 |
12. | REPKOVÁ Andrea |
05 BK Furča- Košice |
SVK | 3:50:50.6 | 1:00:24.8 |
13. | KARABOVÁ Martina |
Brezno |
SVK | 3:51:06.1 | 1:00:40.3 |
14. | REHOVA Renata |
KOSICE |
SVK | 3:57:03.1 | 1:06:37.3 |
15. | PILNÁ Danica |
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen |
SVK | 3:59:44.0 | 1:09:18.2 |
16. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Vino Beňo :) |
SVK | 3:59:45.4 | 1:09:19.6 |
17. | JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka |
1. cikloklub Sabinov |
SVK | 4:04:20.9 | 1:13:55.1 |
18. | KUKUČKOVÁ Mária |
Košice |
SVK | 4:13:02.9 | 1:22:37.1 |
19. | FLOREKOVÁ Slávka |
Alfi CK PREŠOV |
SVK | 4:15:20.7 | 1:24:54.9 |
20. | VYLEŤALOVÁ Iveta |
Donovaly |
SVK | 4:15:52.5 | 1:25:26.7 |
21. | VIŽNEROVÁ Jana |
Kežmarok |
SVK | 4:27:13.1 | 1:36:47.3 |
22. | MARCINOVÁ Elena |
Košice |
SVK | 4:56:43.9 | 2:06:18.1 |
23. | OLEXIK PRADA Eva |
Košice |
SVK | 4:58:53.0 | 2:08:27.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SALOŇ Ivan |
BIKEPRO BB |
SVK | 1:12:28.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FARKAŠ Miroslav |
ŠK Pegas Košice |
SVK | 1:16:10.5 | 0:03:41.9 |
3. | SLAVKOVSKÝ Tomáš |
UNIJUNIOR BIKE TEAM POPRAD |
SVK | 1:17:23.0 | 0:04:54.4 |
4. | VYHONSKÝ Martin |
Cykloklub IRIS Prešov |
SVK | 1:22:54.7 | 0:10:26.1 |
5. | MARTIN Žarnay |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 1:22:58.7 | 0:10:30.1 |
6. | BIROŠČÁK Silvester |
Levoča |
SVK | 1:23:15.5 | 0:10:46.9 |
7. | JUŠČÁK Pavol |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 1:24:34.2 | 0:12:05.6 |
8. | MAKARA Rostyslav |
Užhorod |
UKR | 1:24:52.3 | 0:12:23.7 |
9. | MATÚŠKA Marek |
Kalinovo |
SVK | 1:25:56.7 | 0:13:28.1 |
10. | MIKUŠ Timotej |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 1:26:29.6 | 0:14:01.0 |
11. | ČENGERI Jakub |
Podhorany |
SVK | 1:29:01.3 | 0:16:32.7 |
12. | MEDVEC Ján |
Richnava |
SVK | 1:30:52.9 | 0:18:24.3 |
13. | POPIK Robert |
CK Whirlpool Poprad |
SVK | 1:32:41.3 | 0:20:12.7 |
14. | DANKO Vincent |
Košice |
SVK | 1:32:53.9 | 0:20:25.3 |
15. | KOZAK Gabriel |
KOSICE |
SVK | 1:33:00.7 | 0:20:32.1 |
16. | DZURŇÁK Peter |
Jaklovce |
SVK | 1:34:25.8 | 0:21:57.2 |
17. | SAUER Tomas |
KOSICE |
SVK | 1:36:31.6 | 0:24:03.0 |
18. | BULLA Ľubomír |
Cykloklub Trebišov |
SVK | 1:36:33.1 | 0:24:04.5 |
19. | BARVIRČÁK Martin |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 1:37:17.5 | 0:24:48.9 |
20. | IVAN Rudolf |
MTB MLYNKY |
SVK | 1:37:36.4 | 0:25:07.8 |
21. | ŠIŠOLÁK Rastislav |
T-Systems |
SVK | 1:39:24.9 | 0:26:56.3 |
22. | VERMEŠ Miroslav |
MTB MLYNKY |
SVK | 1:39:29.6 | 0:27:01.0 |
23. | REMEN Marek |
liptovsky mikulas |
SVK | 1:39:38.9 | 0:27:10.3 |
24. | MUSL Martin |
neregistrovaný |
SVK | 1:39:49.9 | 0:27:21.3 |
25. | SIPSKÝ Jozef |
Vranov nad Topľou |
SVK | 1:40:01.4 | 0:27:32.8 |
26. | GELETKA Tomáš |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 1:40:22.9 | 0:27:54.3 |
27. | SLUK Miroslav |
Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 1:40:56.4 | 0:28:27.8 |
28. | BAČA Peter |
Sečovská Polianka |
SVK | 1:41:12.9 | 0:28:44.3 |
29. | KOZAK Pavol |
KOSICE |
SVK | 1:42:35.1 | 0:30:06.5 |
30. | BEREZNÝ Michal |
Košice |
SVK | 1:43:40.7 | 0:31:12.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RABATINOVÁ Radka |
Košice |
SVK | 1:29:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RABATINOVÁ Michaela |
Košice |
SVK | 1:29:49.3 | 0:00:13.7 |
3. | ŠIMKOVÁ Katarína |
Košice |
SVK | 1:31:31.5 | 0:01:55.9 |
4. | MELICHOVÁ Andrea |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:57:16.9 | 0:27:41.3 |
5. | HÁLKOVÁ Júlia |
Brezno |
SVK | 2:04:05.5 | 0:34:29.9 |
6. | FÁBEROVÁ Jana |
Košice |
SVK | 2:05:11.2 | 0:35:35.6 |
7. | GREGOVÁ Lenka |
PREŠOV |
SVK | 2:05:11.7 | 0:35:36.1 |
8. | MRÁZOVÁ Oľga |
Veľký Folkmar |
SVK | 2:20:28.9 | 0:50:53.3 |
9. | REHOVÁ Daniela |
Košice |
SVK | 2:21:26.1 | 0:51:50.5 |
10. | VALUŠOVÁ Kristína anna |
Nižná Mišľa |
SVK | 2:23:39.7 | 0:54:04.1 |
11. | FABIŠÍKOVÁ Kornélia |
Košice |
SVK | 2:24:04.5 | 0:54:28.9 |
12. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lucia |
t systems |
SVK | 2:28:36.4 | 0:59:00.8 |
13. | DORCAKOVA Alexandra |
T-Systems |
SVK | 2:28:44.6 | 0:59:09.0 |
14. | DUČAIOVÁ Zuzana |
Krtko |
SVK | 2:29:28.5 | 0:59:52.9 |
15. | DUČAIOVÁ Eva |
TOM KRTKO |
SVK | 2:29:28.5 | 0:59:52.9 |
16. | MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Ivica |
Košice |
SVK | 2:30:37.1 | 1:01:01.5 |
17. | DIRGOVÁ Mária |
Matejovce nad Hornádom |
SVK | 2:31:28.6 | 1:01:53.0 |
18. | MÁTÉOVÁ Oľga |
T - Systems |
SVK | 2:47:43.6 | 1:18:08.0 |
19. | ŽELTVAYOVÁ Beáta |
Slovak Telekom |
SVK | 3:07:48.3 | 1:38:12.7 |
20. | SLADKÁ Lívia |
Delta klub Košice |
SVK | 3:46:17.6 | 2:16:42.0 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 503 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 449 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 54 |
Odstartovalo | 497 |
V cíli | 484 |
Závody seriálu
- Maratón Medzihorím
- Kaktus Bike Svätojurský maratón
- BBB Vlko – Hron cyklomaratón
- Fatranský maratón
- Oravský cyklomaratón
- 1. Košický bikemaratón
- Hornohradský MERIDA MTB maratón
- HORAL MTB maratón
- Merida – Zelená stopa SNP
- DAVORIN XCM Slovak Paradise
- MTB TOUR Kremnica -Skalka
- JAKI KELLY´S Biketour Brezno