ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:57:01.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEAGU Gabriel |
Rouvy RO |
ROM | 0:57:59.5 | 0:00:57.8 |
3. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:58:13.4 | 0:01:11.6 | |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:00:10.3 | 0:03:08.5 |
5. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 1:00:20.9 | 0:03:19.1 | |
6. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 1:00:23.5 | 0:03:21.7 | |
7. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 1:00:24.4 | 0:03:22.6 |
8. | ROSKOSZ Robert |
POL | 1:02:23.9 | 0:05:22.1 | |
9. | TOMASZEWSKI Sławomir |
POL | 1:02:24.0 | 0:05:22.2 | |
10. | KVARME Alf |
Bomlo SK, Norway |
NOR | 1:02:41.1 | 0:05:39.3 |
11. | FRANZ Ewerton |
chapecó - SC |
BRA | 1:03:24.4 | 0:06:22.6 |
12. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:03:41.9 | 0:06:40.2 | |
13. | SHTOK ok |
FIN | 1:03:55.2 | 0:06:53.4 | |
14. | AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo |
ITA | 1:04:40.6 | 0:07:38.8 | |
15. | BULÍN Petr |
P.B.C. |
CZE | 1:05:10.3 | 0:08:08.5 |
16. | MOSKAL Maciej |
POL | 1:05:13.3 | 0:08:11.5 | |
17. | DA M. |
GER | 1:05:30.8 | 0:08:29.0 | |
18. | GREENACRE Neil |
GBR | 1:05:30.8 | 0:08:29.0 | |
19. | BUSIN giovanni |
La Fulminea Running Team |
ITA | 1:05:32.7 | 0:08:30.9 |
20. | SOKOV Jon |
RWA | 1:05:36.1 | 0:08:34.3 | |
21. | CONTU bruno |
MYCYCLING TECHNOGYM |
ITA | 1:06:03.7 | 0:09:01.9 |
22. | VELANDIA Jhon |
COL | 1:06:06.5 | 0:09:04.7 | |
23. | BETTIO Gabriele |
Dolomiti Triathlon |
ITA | 1:06:17.8 | 0:09:16.0 |
24. | LOCHMAN Jiří |
Ergo Liberec |
CZE | 1:06:50.7 | 0:09:48.9 |
25. | ARCHER DAVID |
Usc Colomiers |
FRA | 1:06:50.8 | 0:09:49.0 |
26. | FOLTÝN Pavel |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:07:25.5 | 0:10:23.7 |
27. | MARTEL Steeve |
CAN | 1:08:00.3 | 0:10:58.5 | |
28. | VILPELLET Christian |
Cyclo Club Lecelles |
FRA | 1:08:13.5 | 0:11:11.7 |
29. | VAGSTAD Frank |
Btc |
NOR | 1:08:21.4 | 0:11:19.6 |
30. | NEPRUD Kevin |
545 VELO |
USA | 1:08:23.4 | 0:11:21.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:02:24.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PÉREZ Pamela |
ESP | 1:13:12.7 | 0:10:48.4 | |
3. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:13:17.5 | 0:10:53.3 |
4. | HARALDSRUD Liv Marit |
NOR | 1:14:16.3 | 0:11:52.0 | |
5. | RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla |
CAN | 1:16:25.1 | 0:14:00.9 |