ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 0:54:32.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:54:39.9 | 0:00:07.0 |
3. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:57:30.1 | 0:02:57.2 |
4. | ALFIN Verini |
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 0:58:13.3 | 0:03:40.4 |
5. | LUKE Lukas |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:58:45.9 | 0:04:13.0 |
6. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:58:46.2 | 0:04:13.3 |
7. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:58:56.5 | 0:04:23.6 |
8. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:00:20.6 | 0:05:47.7 |
9. | MAIRE Daniel |
ESP | 1:00:21.0 | 0:05:48.1 | |
10. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 1:02:38.8 | 0:08:05.9 |
11. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:03:32.0 | 0:08:59.1 |
12. | ROCKET The |
GER | 1:03:56.2 | 0:09:23.3 | |
13. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 1:04:24.8 | 0:09:52.0 |
14. | MARTIN Stéphane |
TroyesAubeCyclisme |
FRA | 1:05:16.2 | 0:10:43.3 |
15. | ADIPRASITO Bariadi |
GER | 1:06:33.7 | 0:12:00.9 | |
16. | ZWIRUK Karol |
Szybkie Kopyto Ultra |
POL | 1:07:31.5 | 0:12:58.6 |
17. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:09:37.4 | 0:15:04.6 | |
18. | BOBÁK Gabriel |
CK SPARTAK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:10:18.9 | 0:15:46.0 |
19. | WARMUTH Markus |
Monte Rosa Cycling Team |
USA | 1:10:35.6 | 0:16:02.7 |
20. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 1:11:06.2 | 0:16:33.3 |
21. | FERRARIO Marco |
ITA | 1:13:28.5 | 0:18:55.6 | |
22. | MAGRINI stefano |
Rouvy Blender Free |
ITA | 1:14:00.7 | 0:19:27.9 |
23. | SYSKA Pawel |
POL | 1:14:06.3 | 0:19:33.4 | |
24. | MCCONNERY Chris |
The Matrix KW |
CAN | 1:14:41.9 | 0:20:09.0 |
25. | DUBROUNIK Aleh |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 1:14:54.8 | 0:20:21.9 |
26. | ŽBOGAR Matjaž |
SLO | 1:16:04.3 | 0:21:31.4 | |
27. | SAUNIER Loic |
FRA | 1:16:21.1 | 0:21:48.2 | |
28. | HLAVA Jiří |
CZE | 1:17:31.2 | 0:22:58.3 | |
29. | BARTA Kornel |
HUN | 1:17:53.2 | 0:23:20.3 | |
30. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 1:18:24.9 | 0:23:52.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:11:31.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HIGGISON Denise |
USA | 1:15:04.3 | 0:03:32.4 | |
3. | BUDKA Agnieszka |
POL | 1:27:12.5 | 0:15:40.5 |