ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DŽALAJ Karol |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 4:00:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
Moraviaman Team |
SVK | 4:03:56.6 | 0:03:37.4 |
3. | SLATINSKÝ Lukáš |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 4:04:29.9 | 0:04:10.7 |
4. | MATULA Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:05:41.5 | 0:05:22.3 |
5. | POLANSKÝ Dan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 4:07:40.8 | 0:07:21.6 |
6. | URBÁNEK Michal |
TRIEXPERT ADIDAS TEAM |
CZE | 4:09:00.1 | 0:08:40.9 |
7. | KOŘÍNEK Tomáš |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 4:10:20.7 | 0:10:01.5 |
8. | KRPEC Lukáš |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:10:26.6 | 0:10:07.4 |
9. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:10:33.9 | 0:10:14.7 |
10. | WAINER Jan |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 4:11:04.2 | 0:10:45.0 |
11. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:12:33.9 | 0:12:14.7 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:14:38.1 | 0:14:18.9 |
13. | JAKUBÍČEK Jan |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:15:07.7 | 0:14:48.5 |
14. | VODEHNAL Jan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 4:15:45.1 | 0:15:25.9 |
15. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 4:15:49.9 | 0:15:30.7 |
16. | OPPOLZER Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:15:53.3 | 0:15:34.1 |
17. | VOLEJNÍK Michal |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:16:33.6 | 0:16:14.4 |
18. | JAROŠ Zbyšek |
ENERGY TEAM |
CZE | 4:17:44.6 | 0:17:25.4 |
19. | PROCHÁZKA David |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:18:24.4 | 0:18:05.2 |
20. | CIBULKA Stanislav |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:18:31.0 | 0:18:11.8 |
21. | BERKA Martin |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 4:18:45.8 | 0:18:26.6 |
22. | KŘIVÁNEK Josef |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:19:48.4 | 0:19:29.2 |
23. | SIMKANIN Martin |
Body Energy Club |
SVK | 4:19:55.1 | 0:19:35.9 |
24. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:20:22.5 | 0:20:03.3 |
25. | KRÁL Jindřich |
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK |
CZE | 4:20:30.6 | 0:20:11.4 |
26. | EKL Tomáš |
Hořovice |
CZE | 4:21:06.8 | 0:20:47.6 |
27. | STRANGMÜLLER Jan |
ENERGY TEAM |
CZE | 4:22:08.0 | 0:21:48.8 |
28. | KAŠPÁREK Pavel |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 4:22:47.9 | 0:22:28.7 |
29. | POLAN Lukáš |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 4:23:18.1 | 0:22:58.9 |
30. | DLABAJA Roman |
TITAN sport club Zlín |
CZE | 4:24:07.1 | 0:23:47.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:30:31.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:35:47.7 | 0:05:16.6 |
3. | CANDROVÁ Jana |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 4:36:53.2 | 0:06:22.1 |
4. | LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
SVK | 4:45:34.3 | 0:15:03.2 |
5. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 4:52:24.1 | 0:21:53.0 |
6. | KRÁLOVÁ Lenka |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:53:25.3 | 0:22:54.2 |
7. | KAVANOVÁ Růžena |
DIANA Sport |
CZE | 5:05:48.3 | 0:35:17.2 |
8. | SLÁDKOVÁ Jana |
AC Doma |
CZE | 5:27:12.1 | 0:56:41.0 |
9. | HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela |
TT Trnava |
CZE | 5:28:12.1 | 0:57:41.0 |
10. | KLÁNOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 5:32:56.1 | 1:02:25.0 | |
11. | NEUBAUEROVÁ Blanka |
LRS Vyškov |
CZE | 5:34:53.8 | 1:04:22.7 |
12. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 5:36:26.6 | 1:05:55.5 |
13. | SLAVÍČKOVÁ Jarmila |
Brno |
CZE | 5:46:59.8 | 1:16:28.7 |
14. | WALASEK Ewa |
IM 2010 |
POL | 5:50:44.1 | 1:20:13.0 |
15. | VACLOVÁ Martina |
MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice |
CZE | 5:52:44.1 | 1:22:13.0 |
16. | BARONOVA Janina |
SMTA NITRA |
SVK | 6:01:03.4 | 1:30:32.3 |
17. | MAREŠOVÁ Iveta |
NeVrSport Team |
CZE | 6:01:26.9 | 1:30:55.8 |
18. | ČIHÁKOVÁ Dana |
Trisport team |
CZE | 6:07:12.6 | 1:36:41.5 |
19. | GROMUSOVÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 6:14:15.8 | 1:43:44.7 | |
20. | VLASÁKOVÁ Romana |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 6:15:32.1 | 1:45:01.0 |
21. | RYDVANOVÁ Tereza |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 6:22:25.0 | 1:51:53.9 |
22. | CHAMLAROVÁ Martina |
CZE | 6:33:16.5 | 2:02:45.4 | |
23. | KADLECOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 6:44:39.8 | 2:14:08.7 | |
24. | LOSERTOVÁ Alena |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 7:05:50.7 | 2:35:19.6 |