ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Oficiální výsledky nejsou zatím na těchto stránkách k dispozici
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:56:55.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ING Charlie |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
GBR | 0:57:08.9 | 0:00:12.9 |
3. | HUETTE Alan |
CTeam Chartres |
FRA | 0:59:11.8 | 0:02:15.8 |
4. | OTTAVIANI Vincenzo |
ITA | 0:59:28.3 | 0:02:32.3 | |
5. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:59:41.2 | 0:02:45.2 | |
6. | LOPES Mário |
POR | 0:59:59.6 | 0:03:03.6 | |
7. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:02:02.7 | 0:05:06.7 |
8. | LACADEE Frederic |
Team Spoc NICE |
FRA | 1:02:36.7 | 0:05:40.7 |
9. | MARSHALL lee |
None |
CZE | 1:04:49.7 | 0:07:53.7 |
10. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
GURE |
ESP | 1:05:42.8 | 0:08:46.8 |
11. | KLAPPER Daniel |
GER | 1:05:47.3 | 0:08:51.4 | |
12. | LAROCHELLE Eric |
Ottawa Bicycle Club |
CAN | 1:05:54.9 | 0:08:59.0 |
13. | POWERLAB Patrick |
Powerlab |
SUI | 1:06:40.6 | 0:09:44.6 |
14. | HENKELMANN Klaus |
DRC1884 |
GER | 1:06:46.5 | 0:09:50.5 |
15. | TEIXEIRA DE MATOS BELTRAO COELHO Paulo Alexandre |
Univest |
POR | 1:07:27.4 | 0:10:31.5 |
16. | KAUMP Paul |
PDK Wood Designs |
USA | 1:07:44.8 | 0:10:48.9 |
17. | WEXEL Markus |
Rennradtreff Kieselbronn |
GER | 1:07:51.7 | 0:10:55.7 |
18. | BOSSYNS Guido |
BEL | 1:08:04.2 | 0:11:08.3 | |
19. | FIEBICH Sebastian |
GER | 1:08:16.8 | 0:11:20.8 | |
20. | RODRIGUEZ guiovani |
FAMILY |
COL | 1:08:58.6 | 0:12:02.7 |
21. | DEMARCHI Vladimiro |
https://www.strava.com/athletes/10207719 |
SUI | 1:10:24.0 | 0:13:28.0 |
22. | KLIJN Jan |
Tandemclub Weisse Speiche Hamburg e.V. |
NED | 1:10:34.1 | 0:13:38.1 |
23. | SCHREINER Guido |
TAV Bonn |
GER | 1:11:14.3 | 0:14:18.4 |
24. | KATSCHEROWSKI Marc |
TEAM Katsche |
GER | 1:11:30.9 | 0:14:34.9 |
25. | VIELBERTH Björn |
TSV Dettingen / Erms, Abt. Rad |
GER | 1:12:19.2 | 0:15:23.2 |
26. | ST. PIERRE Paul |
CAN | 1:12:35.2 | 0:15:39.2 | |
27. | CADEDDU Riccardo |
ITA | 1:13:13.1 | 0:16:17.1 | |
28. | GIULIANI Luciano |
ITA | 1:13:35.5 | 0:16:39.5 | |
29. | HYTTING Thomas |
DEN | 1:14:03.9 | 0:17:07.9 | |
30. | ARDOINO Gianni |
SUI | 1:14:20.5 | 0:17:24.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GORREA Silvia |
ITA | 1:09:06.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BAUMANN Daniela |
Jorge sports |
GER | 1:15:25.0 | 0:06:18.7 |
3. | AMENTA Caresse |
USA | 1:17:50.5 | 0:08:44.2 |