ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOLÁK Ondřej |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:35:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PECHEK Petr |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:37:10.9 | 0:01:16.2 |
3. | GROH Radoslav |
Hudy Sport |
CZE | 0:38:47.9 | 0:02:53.2 |
4. | ŠOLC Víťa |
HO Bišik a BK Nachod |
CZE | 0:38:54.6 | 0:02:59.9 |
5. | MELŠA Zdeněk |
Ski lauf Team |
CZE | 0:39:29.9 | 0:03:35.2 |
6. | SOUČEK Ondřej |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:39:40.4 | 0:03:45.7 |
7. | ŠRETR Radek |
SKI Adršpach z.s. |
CZE | 0:39:53.1 | 0:03:58.4 |
8. | KUŤÁK Tomáš |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:40:04.1 | 0:04:09.4 |
9. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Datek |
CZE | 0:40:04.4 | 0:04:09.7 |
10. | ŠTOLFA Štěpán |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:41:03.1 | 0:05:08.4 |
11. | ĎOUBAL Jan |
HOVRCH |
CZE | 0:41:10.4 | 0:05:15.7 |
12. | HEREL Luboš |
Lesk Kolín |
CZE | 0:41:14.1 | 0:05:19.4 |
13. | KAŠPAR Lukáš |
Triatlon Trutnov |
CZE | 0:41:34.8 | 0:05:40.2 |
14. | TRYZNA Tomáš |
Jívka Run |
CZE | 0:41:42.3 | 0:05:47.7 |
15. | BERAN Jan |
ski police |
CZE | 0:41:56.1 | 0:06:01.4 |
16. | DUFKA Vladislav |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:42:02.8 | 0:06:08.1 |
17. | KRÁL Jan |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
CZE | 0:42:08.6 | 0:06:13.9 |
18. | KUHN František |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:42:10.6 | 0:06:15.9 |
19. | ZAJÍC Jiří |
Kutnohorské legendy |
CZE | 0:42:35.3 | 0:06:40.6 |
20. | RÜCKER Jakub |
Skilauf team |
CZE | 0:42:45.6 | 0:06:50.9 |
21. | VAŠÁK Martin |
HO Adršpach |
CZE | 0:42:51.6 | 0:06:56.9 |
22. | KRTIČKA Michal |
Wikov |
CZE | 0:43:02.1 | 0:07:07.4 |
23. | MACHÁNĚ Jonatan |
CZE | 0:43:16.6 | 0:07:21.9 | |
24. | NOVACEK Karel |
CZE | 0:43:19.8 | 0:07:25.1 | |
25. | PETR Michal |
INS BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:25.1 | 0:07:30.4 |
26. | KAŠPAR Tomáš |
Triatlon Trutnov |
CZE | 0:43:25.6 | 0:07:30.9 |
27. | JAN FRIEDE |
TEROVA BEZDEKOV NAD METUJI |
CZE | 0:43:36.3 | 0:07:41.6 |
28. | KOCANDA *ivo |
IKstav |
CZE | 0:44:20.3 | 0:08:25.6 |
29. | HORNYCH Oldřich |
SKI Police nad Metuji |
CZE | 0:44:23.6 | 0:08:28.9 |
30. | NETÍK Ondřej |
Baterca |
CZE | 0:44:35.8 | 0:08:41.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GROHOVÁ Karolína |
Hudy Sport |
CZE | 0:46:17.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLOVÁ Marie |
Skilauf |
CZE | 0:46:34.1 | 0:00:16.4 |
3. | ZEISKOVÁ Markéta |
BKN |
CZE | 0:46:59.3 | 0:00:41.7 |
4. | MLÁDKOVÁ Anna |
Biatlon Liberec |
CZE | 0:48:38.5 | 0:02:20.9 |
5. | LANGHAMMEROVÁ Anežka |
AK Drnovice |
CZE | 0:49:18.5 | 0:03:00.9 |
6. | BERANOVÁ Ani |
ski police |
CZE | 0:49:21.3 | 0:03:03.7 |
7. | BERANOVÁ Sara |
ski police |
CZE | 0:49:32.8 | 0:03:15.2 |
8. | HORKÁ Lucie |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 0:51:41.3 | 0:05:23.7 |
9. | KORNFELDOVÁ Amálie |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 0:52:06.0 | 0:05:48.4 |
10. | RÝDLOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 0:52:45.3 | 0:06:27.6 | |
11. | BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 0:53:39.5 | 0:07:21.9 | |
12. | ŠEPSOVÁ Martina |
Jívka Run |
CZE | 0:54:16.7 | 0:07:59.1 |
13. | KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:54:49.5 | 0:08:31.9 | |
14. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:54:54.2 | 0:08:36.6 | |
15. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petra |
HO Krko |
CZE | 0:55:01.0 | 0:08:43.4 |
16. | BINKOVÁ Pavlína |
pískaři.cz |
CZE | 0:55:05.0 | 0:08:47.4 |
17. | KOŠŤÁLKOVÁ Julie |
HK Choceň |
CZE | 0:55:23.2 | 0:09:05.6 |
18. | MARUŠKOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 0:55:33.7 | 0:09:16.1 | |
19. | PELÁNOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 0:56:00.2 | 0:09:42.6 | |
20. | HAMANOVÁ Karolína |
žádný |
CZE | 0:56:06.2 | 0:09:48.6 |
21. | VERNEROVÁ Anežka |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:56:11.5 | 0:09:53.9 |
22. | KOSTYŠYNOVÁ Eva |
Run4run |
CZE | 0:56:31.0 | 0:10:13.4 |
23. | MITTERWALDOVÁ Alice |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:56:50.5 | 0:10:32.9 |
24. | NOVÁKOVÁ Blecha |
VSAK |
CZE | 0:56:55.7 | 0:10:38.1 |
25. | LACINA JENKOVÁ Jana |
Mikropivovar Peregrin |
CZE | 0:57:09.5 | 0:10:51.9 |
26. | ŽÁKOVÁ Anna |
rýchorský běhny |
CZE | 0:57:25.2 | 0:11:07.6 |
27. | STARSY Kateřina |
CZE | 0:57:27.7 | 0:11:10.1 | |
28. | HORNYCHOVÁ Marie |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:57:33.5 | 0:11:15.9 |
29. | PETROVA Geni |
CZE | 0:58:04.5 | 0:11:46.9 | |
30. | POHLOVÁ Matylda |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:58:39.5 | 0:12:21.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÝ Viktor |
LAWi team sport |
CZE | 0:16:34.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOHOUTEK Adam |
SKI Adrspach z.s. |
CZE | 0:16:51.6 | 0:00:17.0 |
3. | BERAN Matěj |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:18:37.3 | 0:02:02.7 |
4. | KUŤÁK Filip |
Tj Maratonstav z.s. |
CZE | 0:19:01.8 | 0:02:27.2 |
5. | HAVEL Vojta |
Skilauf |
CZE | 0:19:28.5 | 0:02:53.9 |
6. | TUČEK Matěj |
SKI Adršpach z.s. |
CZE | 0:20:03.8 | 0:03:29.2 |
7. | BERAN Štěpán |
ski police |
CZE | 0:20:14.8 | 0:03:40.1 |
8. | FARSKÝ Lukáš |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:20:32.5 | 0:03:57.9 |
9. | NOVÁK František |
ter-mix |
CZE | 0:21:33.5 | 0:04:58.9 |
10. | ŠRŮTEK Václav |
CZE | 0:22:37.5 | 0:06:02.9 | |
11. | FARSKÝ Martin |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:22:46.2 | 0:06:11.6 |
12. | LACINA Tomáš |
Mikropivovar Peregrin |
CZE | 0:22:58.7 | 0:06:24.1 |
13. | MLÁDEK Ondřej |
Biatlon Liberec |
CZE | 0:23:36.2 | 0:07:01.6 |
14. | BERAN Adam |
Ski Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:23:42.7 | 0:07:08.1 |
15. | LACINA Aleš |
Mikropivovar Peregrin |
CZE | 0:24:50.7 | 0:08:16.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KNILLOVÁ Anna |
Ski Policen.M. |
CZE | 0:17:36.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOHANOVÁ Anika |
OlfinCar Ski Team Trunov |
CZE | 0:23:09.7 | 0:05:33.4 |
3. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Trutnov |
CZE | 0:24:09.0 | 0:06:32.6 |
4. | PAZDEROVÁ Jana |
Mnichovice |
CZE | 0:24:49.5 | 0:07:13.1 |
5. | FERUSOVÁ Annemari |
Ski Adršpach |
CZE | 0:25:27.0 | 0:07:50.6 |