SPECIALIZED SUDETY TOUR 2012
DATUM : | 3.6.2012 | MÍSTO : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Red Point Team |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRUŠKA Jan |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team |
CZE | 4:31:42.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Jiří |
RUBENA SPECIALIZED AUTO MENČÍK |
CZE | 4:33:15.8 | 0:01:33.5 |
3. | SVOBODA Jakub |
CK Kolokrám - ALEA |
CZE | 4:33:22.7 | 0:01:40.4 |
4. | ČER Tomáš |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 4:33:34.2 | 0:01:51.9 |
5. | ADEL Filip |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 4:33:49.3 | 0:02:07.0 |
6. | ZAHRÁDKA Petr |
Lawi-Author team |
CZE | 4:34:03.7 | 0:02:21.4 |
7. | JANOUŠEK Libor |
Lawi-Author team |
CZE | 4:34:04.9 | 0:02:22.6 |
8. | OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš |
Focus Cycling Team Znojmo |
CZE | 4:35:46.0 | 0:04:03.7 |
9. | TOMÁŠEK Lukáš |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:35:49.6 | 0:04:07.3 |
10. | NĚMEC Luboš |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 4:36:16.3 | 0:04:34.0 |
11. | SWACZYNA Petr |
CK FESO PETŘVALD |
CZE | 4:36:24.6 | 0:04:42.3 |
12. | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin |
POL | 4:36:27.2 | 0:04:44.9 | |
13. | KROTKÝ Rostislav |
AC SPARTAK PRAHA CYCLLING |
CZE | 4:37:15.0 | 0:05:32.7 |
14. | HAJZLER Marian |
SK Orbea Czech Masters |
CZE | 4:37:38.2 | 0:05:55.9 |
15. | LECNAR Jaromír |
Giant Pítrs bikes team |
CZE | 4:37:39.9 | 0:05:57.6 |
16. | MARKOS Athanasios |
AC SPARTAK PRAHA CYCLLING |
CZE | 4:37:41.0 | 0:05:58.7 |
17. | KLÍMA David |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 4:37:59.0 | 0:06:16.7 |
18. | DUDEK Tomáš |
CK Kolokrám - ALEA |
CZE | 4:38:06.6 | 0:06:24.3 |
19. | SÝKORA Milan |
NULL |
CZE | 4:38:08.9 | 0:06:26.6 |
20. | ŠVEHLA Miloslav |
BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA |
CZE | 4:38:10.9 | 0:06:28.6 |
21. | KOUBÍK Michal |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:38:11.8 | 0:06:29.5 |
22. | STRAPEK Jan |
CYCLO JESENÍK |
CZE | 4:38:22.4 | 0:06:40.1 |
23. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:38:25.2 | 0:06:42.9 |
24. | ŠKOPEK Adam |
HEC Jarton Jaroměř |
CZE | 4:38:31.1 | 0:06:48.8 |
25. | KAUER Adam |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:38:59.8 | 0:07:17.5 |
26. | ČÁP Lukáš |
CykloTony/HSK-cycling team |
CZE | 4:39:09.3 | 0:07:27.0 |
27. | KIJEVSKÝ Radim |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 4:39:13.9 | 0:07:31.6 |
28. | MUŽÍK Vít |
Lawi-Author team |
CZE | 4:39:24.4 | 0:07:42.1 |
29. | BRABEC Daniel |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:39:27.9 | 0:07:45.6 |
30. | KOKEŠ Pavel |
S.K.Valašské Království |
CZE | 4:39:28.2 | 0:07:45.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana |
VARTA Sokol Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 5:05:45.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TLAMKOVÁ Petra |
BMC Cycling Team |
CZE | 5:09:56.1 | 0:04:10.2 |
3. | SÝKOROVÁ Lenka |
CK Kolokrám - ALEA |
CZE | 5:14:32.8 | 0:08:46.9 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
TREK - AR Brno |
CZE | 5:38:10.7 | 0:32:24.8 |
5. | BAJEROVA Jana |
NULL |
CZE | 5:41:41.4 | 0:35:55.5 |
6. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
NOVATOP LAPIERRE |
CZE | 5:46:47.5 | 0:41:01.6 |
7. | HOPOVÁ Marcela |
JJ - Potocký |
CZE | 6:12:14.6 | 1:06:28.7 |
8. | KOTLÁŘOVÁ Petra |
Ronal CZ |
CZE | 6:18:54.5 | 1:13:08.6 |
9. | MĚDÍLKOVÁ Iva |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 6:21:36.9 | 1:15:51.0 |
10. | MIKŠOVSKÁ Alena |
CSK Markus |
CZE | 6:29:55.6 | 1:24:09.7 |
11. | MATUŠKOVÁ Zina |
Racing Olešná FM |
CZE | 6:52:39.8 | 1:46:53.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
BEMANIAX-TOMBIKER.CZ |
CZE | 2:33:53.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERGER Tomáš |
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 2:33:55.3 | 0:00:01.6 |
3. | HAUF Jan |
Stalak-Devoss.RK |
CZE | 2:33:56.2 | 0:00:02.5 |
4. | CHMELÍČEK Jakub |
Focus Cycling Team Znojmo |
CZE | 2:33:56.3 | 0:00:02.6 |
5. | PALGUTA Roman |
CykloTony/HSK-cycling team |
CZE | 2:33:56.4 | 0:00:02.7 |
6. | KOUTSKÝ Tomáš |
i-trenink |
CZE | 2:33:57.0 | 0:00:03.3 |
7. | PODSTATA Jan |
Giant Pítrs bikes team |
CZE | 2:34:03.7 | 0:00:10.0 |
8. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 2:34:05.6 | 0:00:11.9 |
9. | ODVÁRKA Ivo |
OD MORAVA |
CZE | 2:34:09.0 | 0:00:15.3 |
10. | PTÁČEK Ondřej |
Stalak-Devoss.RK |
CZE | 2:34:09.1 | 0:00:15.4 |
11. | KOLENDA Michał |
VTeam Jamis |
POL | 2:34:14.2 | 0:00:20.5 |
12. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 2:34:17.8 | 0:00:24.1 |
13. | CIMBÁLNÍK Pavel |
CYCLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 2:34:21.4 | 0:00:27.7 |
14. | ŠTANCL Daniel |
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport |
CZE | 2:35:01.2 | 0:01:07.5 |
15. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:35:10.8 | 0:01:17.1 |
16. | NETÍK Ivo |
CK Kolokrám - ALEA |
CZE | 2:35:11.6 | 0:01:17.9 |
17. | MARTIN Jan |
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ |
CZE | 2:35:16.7 | 0:01:23.0 |
18. | KUČERA Josef |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 2:35:18.4 | 0:01:24.7 |
19. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
i-trenink |
CZE | 2:35:28.1 | 0:01:34.4 |
20. | ČERVENÝ Petr |
CykloTony/HSK-cycling team |
CZE | 2:36:38.6 | 0:02:44.9 |
21. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
Agro Kolín |
CZE | 2:36:46.1 | 0:02:52.4 |
22. | HLADÍK Tomáš |
CykloTony/HSK-cycling team |
CZE | 2:36:57.3 | 0:03:03.6 |
23. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
Cyklo Ski Zitnik |
CZE | 2:37:08.8 | 0:03:15.1 |
24. | KULHAVÝ Tomáš |
Stalak-Devoss.RK |
CZE | 2:37:15.1 | 0:03:21.4 |
25. | KALIBA Štěpán |
HKNMPSM |
CZE | 2:37:19.4 | 0:03:25.7 |
26. | HOLUB Petr |
Loko Trutnov |
CZE | 2:38:08.2 | 0:04:14.5 |
27. | MARŠÍK Tomáš |
CK Kolokrám - ALEA |
CZE | 2:38:46.7 | 0:04:53.0 |
28. | ZHÁŇAL Pavel |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:39:23.2 | 0:05:29.5 |
29. | KOREJTKO Zdenek |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 2:39:23.8 | 0:05:30.1 |
30. | VOHNÍK Stanislav |
CykloPorg |
CZE | 2:40:54.8 | 0:07:01.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHOVÁ Veronika |
Drásal TEAM Holešov |
CZE | 2:55:18.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SIMONOVÁ Monika |
Cyklotrénink F.Trkal |
CZE | 2:57:48.2 | 0:02:30.2 |
3. | PECINOVÁ Michaela |
Agro Kolín |
CZE | 2:58:46.3 | 0:03:28.3 |
4. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK cycling Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:05:33.9 | 0:10:15.9 |
5. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
PITRS BIKE |
CZE | 3:13:16.2 | 0:17:58.2 |
6. | FABIÁNOVÁ Iva |
HSK cycling Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:14:55.2 | 0:19:37.2 |
7. | KOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 3:17:08.4 | 0:21:50.4 |
8. | JAHELKOVÁ Renata |
i-trenink |
CZE | 3:42:12.6 | 0:46:54.6 |
9. | NÝVLTOVÁ Eva |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:53:34.3 | 0:58:16.3 |
10. | HELLEROVÁ Lenka |
Caba Hearing Teplice |
CZE | 4:03:33.3 | 1:08:15.3 |
11. | VACKOVÁ Helena |
Redpoint Pearl Izumi |
CZE | 4:03:35.7 | 1:08:17.7 |
12. | VOSTRÁ Lenka |
Caba Hearing Teplice |
CZE | 4:04:58.0 | 1:09:40.0 |
13. | JUZOVÁ Andrea |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team |
CZE | 4:14:59.3 | 1:19:41.3 |
14. | HRADILOVÁ Zina |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 4:18:33.7 | 1:23:15.7 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 453 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 424 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 29 |
Odstartovalo | 429 |
V cíli | 407 |