Hornohradský MTB maratón
DATUM : | 3.8.2013 | MÍSTO : | Málinec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENKO Peter |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 3:42:11.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VRTIŠ Peter |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 3:45:12.5 | 0:03:00.8 |
3. | GLAJZA Robert |
CK BB |
SVK | 3:46:59.5 | 0:04:47.8 |
4. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:52:09.6 | 0:09:57.9 |
5. | RANTO Martin |
CK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM |
SVK | 4:01:49.4 | 0:19:37.7 |
6. | GAŽÚR Vladimír |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 4:03:33.8 | 0:21:22.1 |
7. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 4:09:02.8 | 0:26:51.1 |
8. | KOZEL Dusan |
ŠK KLOKAN |
SVK | 4:11:00.5 | 0:28:48.8 |
9. | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav |
CYKLO SPIŠ |
SVK | 4:11:37.6 | 0:29:25.9 |
10. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Srnec z BB |
SVK | 4:15:46.2 | 0:33:34.5 |
11. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 4:18:52.1 | 0:36:40.4 |
12. | BÁLENT Michal |
www.spoma.sk |
SVK | 4:20:32.4 | 0:38:20.7 |
13. | MRÚZ Jozef |
Cykloklub IRIS Prešov |
SVK | 4:20:57.5 | 0:38:45.8 |
14. | SOMORA Branko |
BANSKA BYSTRICA |
SVK | 4:21:28.4 | 0:39:16.7 |
15. | GANC Marek |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 4:29:07.3 | 0:46:55.7 |
16. | NEHÉZ Radovan |
LIGR Bike team Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:31:30.3 | 0:49:18.6 |
17. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 4:31:56.3 | 0:49:44.6 |
18. | ALEXAJ Michal |
OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC |
SVK | 4:33:05.5 | 0:50:53.9 |
19. | ÚREK Ján |
MT Biker Hodruša-Hámre |
SVK | 4:37:12.3 | 0:55:00.6 |
20. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
Medzibrod |
SVK | 4:39:38.9 | 0:57:27.2 |
21. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 4:39:59.3 | 0:57:47.6 |
22. | ŠUKALA Branislav |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 4:40:40.9 | 0:58:29.3 |
23. | JANKOVIČ Ivan |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 4:42:03.2 | 0:59:51.5 |
24. | RUSKO Igor |
Horal - LIGR team |
SVK | 4:43:21.9 | 1:01:10.2 |
25. | PODIVINSKÝ Richard |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:54:13.2 | 1:12:01.5 |
26. | JUHÁS Štefan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:54:45.5 | 1:12:33.8 |
27. | PAZERA Marek |
Štítnik |
SVK | 4:56:16.3 | 1:14:04.7 |
28. | PRCÍN Emil |
ŠK Kriváň Važec |
SVK | 5:02:24.7 | 1:20:13.0 |
29. | SCHNEIDGEN Peter |
CK MTB Topoľčany |
SVK | 5:04:02.3 | 1:21:50.6 |
30. | KUDRNÁČ Tomáš |
Bike Club Neštich |
SVK | 5:05:15.8 | 1:23:04.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:38:22.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:38:23.0 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 5:09:33.8 | 0:31:11.4 |
4. | KONOPINSKÁ Jana |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 5:31:24.1 | 0:53:01.6 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 310 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 284 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 26 |
Odstartovalo | 308 |
V cíli | 287 |