Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítání ...
Pořadí | Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Kategorie | Čas | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | HANUŠOVÁ Dominika | 1998 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 6 | KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbora | 1998 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:04.9 | 0:00:01.8 | ||
3 | 17 | SUCHÁ Petra | 1999 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 3. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:08.4 | 0:00:05.2 | ||
4 | 5 | BERANOVÁ Tereza | 1998 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 4. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:08.6 | 0:00:05.5 | ||
5 | 18 | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Tereza | 1998 | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 5. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:13.5 | 0:00:10.4 | ||
6 | 1 | RYSULOVÁ Eliška | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:19.3 | 0:00:16.2 | ||
7 | 14 | HYNČICOVÁ Kateřina | 1998 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 7. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:24.1 | 0:00:20.9 | ||
8 | 7 | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza | 1998 | Běžecký areál Pustevny | 8. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:25.0 | 0:00:21.9 | ||
9 | 3 | HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 1999 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 9. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:25.1 | 0:00:22.0 | ||
10 | 19 | KAWULOKOVÁ Jana | 1998 | SKI Mosty | 10. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:26.1 | 0:00:23.0 | ||
11 | 8 | JAKOUBKOVÁ Tereza | 1999 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 11. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:27.1 | 0:00:24.0 | ||
12 | 4 | VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 12. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:28.6 | 0:00:25.5 | ||
13 | 9 | HUJEROVÁ Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 13. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:30.6 | 0:00:27.5 | ||
14 | 10 | BLAHNOVÁ Vendula | 1998 | Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov | 14. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:34.0 | 0:00:30.8 | ||
15 | 20 | BOLDOVÁ Adéla | 1998 | TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování | 15. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:34.4 | 0:00:31.3 | ||
16 | 25 | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela | 1999 | Ski klub Šumava | 16. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:35.2 | 0:00:32.0 | ||
17 | 43 | ŽIŽKOVÁ Magdalena | 1998 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 17. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:40.5 | 0:00:37.4 | ||
18 | 37 | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza | 1999 | Ski klub Šumava | 18. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:43.7 | 0:00:40.5 | ||
19 | 30 | BRANDLOVÁ Anna | 1999 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 19. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:43.7 | 0:00:40.6 | ||
20 | 24 | OSTREJŠOVÁ Vendula | 1998 | Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě | 20. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:43.9 | 0:00:40.7 | ||
21 | 23 | HÁKOVÁ Kateřina | 1999 | TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí | 21. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:44.4 | 0:00:41.2 | ||
22 | 36 | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea | 1999 | TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování | 22. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:45.5 | 0:00:42.4 | ||
23 | 21 | PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Lada | 1998 | SKI Klub RD Rýmařov | 23. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:46.3 | 0:00:43.1 | ||
24 | 28 | ŠTEFKOVÁ Jitka | 1999 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 24. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:50.3 | 0:00:47.1 | ||
25 | 42 | SMAŽÍKOVÁ Petra | 1999 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 25. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:50.6 | 0:00:47.5 | ||
26 | 11 | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Šumava | 26. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:50.8 | 0:00:47.7 | ||
27 | 32 | TECLOVÁ Julie | 1998 | TJ Dukla Liberec | 27. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:51.5 | 0:00:48.4 | ||
28 | 31 | NÉTKOVÁ Barbora | 1999 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 28. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:54.3 | 0:00:51.2 | ||
29 | 13 | ORINČÁKOVÁ Michaela | 1998 | CCL Levoča | 29. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:55.9 | 0:00:52.8 | ||
30 | 35 | PTÁKOVÁ Anna | 1999 | TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí | 30. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:56.7 | 0:00:53.6 | ||
31 | 22 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana | 1998 | SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl | 31. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:58.5 | 0:00:55.4 | ||
32 | 29 | POKORNÁ Monika | 1998 | TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO | 32. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:58.6 | 0:00:55.5 | ||
33 | 34 | ZEMANOVÁ Nika | 1999 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 33. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:05:58.9 | 0:00:55.7 | ||
34 | 39 | BENEŠOVÁ Nikol | 1999 | TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) | 34. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:01.9 | 0:00:58.7 | ||
35 | 27 | MARXOVÁ Pavlína | 1999 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 35. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:05.7 | 0:01:02.6 | ||
36 | 26 | POLACHOVÁ Kamila | 1999 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice n/Popelkou | 36. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:06.4 | 0:01:03.2 | ||
37 | 16 | REPKOVÁ Lucia | 1998 | CCL Levoča | 37. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:13.0 | 0:01:09.8 | ||
38 | 40 | DAVERNÁ Evelína | 1999 | Ski klub Šumava | 38. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:15.7 | 0:01:12.5 | ||
39 | 12 | ZAKE Madara | 1998 | --- | 39. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:17.5 | 0:01:14.4 | ||
40 | 44 | ZADĚLÁKOVÁ Petra | 1998 | SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl | 40. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:37.3 | 0:01:34.2 | ||
41 | 38 | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie | 1999 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh | 41. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:37.4 | 0:01:34.3 | ||
42 | 15 | REISTETTEROVA Carla | 1999 | --- | 42. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:42.5 | 0:01:39.4 | ||
43 | 33 | ŠANÍKOVÁ Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 43. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:47.1 | 0:01:43.9 | ||
44 | 41 | FALTOVÁ Dominika | 1999 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 44. / Mladší dorostenky | 0:06:51.3 | 0:01:48.1 |