|
1
|
16
|
VASTL Jan
|
|
1995
|
Bianchi i.idro Drain
|
1. / Muži U23
|
1:29:52.8
|
0:00:00.0
|
15:36.8 [2]
|
2
|
14:28.5 [1]
|
1
|
14:38.8 [1]
|
1
|
14:41.3 [1]
|
1
|
15:03.8 [1]
|
1
|
15:23.6 [3]
|
1
|
|
2
|
4
|
NESVADBA Jan
|
|
1991
|
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
|
1. / Muži Elita
|
1:31:25.1
|
0:01:32.3
|
15:37.3 [3]
|
3
|
14:55.0 [3]
|
2
|
15:05.5 [2]
|
2
|
15:04.2 [2]
|
2
|
15:27.2 [3]
|
2
|
15:15.9 [2]
|
2
|
|
3
|
15
|
ŠKARNITZL Jan
|
|
1986
|
SRAM MITAS TREK
|
2. / Muži Elita
|
1:32:05.0
|
0:02:12.2
|
15:44.3 [4]
|
4
|
14:48.7 [2]
|
3
|
15:09.5 [4]
|
3
|
15:27.7 [6]
|
3
|
15:20.9 [2]
|
3
|
15:33.9 [4]
|
3
|
|
4
|
10
|
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
|
|
1992
|
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
3. / Muži Elita
|
1:33:10.2
|
0:03:17.4
|
16:11.5 [7]
|
7
|
15:00.6 [4]
|
4
|
15:06.0 [3]
|
4
|
15:23.7 [4]
|
4
|
15:45.4 [6]
|
4
|
15:43.0 [5]
|
4
|
|
5
|
7
|
LITSCHER Thomas
|
|
1989
|
Multivan Merida Biking Team
|
4. / Muži Elita
|
1:34:32.3
|
0:04:39.5
|
15:36.3 [1]
|
1
|
16:07.3 [9]
|
5
|
16:45.8 [17]
|
9
|
15:26.2 [5]
|
7
|
15:32.1 [4]
|
6
|
15:04.6 [1]
|
5
|
|
6
|
31
|
ULLOA AREVALO Gerardo
|
|
1996
|
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team
|
2. / Muži U23
|
1:35:31.0
|
0:05:38.2
|
16:30.1 [9]
|
9
|
15:31.6 [7]
|
8
|
15:39.8 [7]
|
7
|
15:47.2 [7]
|
5
|
15:38.5 [5]
|
5
|
16:23.8 [8]
|
6
|
|
7
|
8
|
EBERL Filip
|
|
1982
|
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
5. / Muži Elita
|
1:35:39.0
|
0:05:46.2
|
16:41.7 [10]
|
10
|
15:26.4 [5]
|
9
|
15:32.9 [5]
|
6
|
15:48.4 [8]
|
6
|
16:03.7 [7]
|
7
|
16:05.9 [7]
|
7
|
|
8
|
11
|
SKALICKÝ Pavel
|
|
1992
|
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
|
6. / Muži Elita
|
1:37:32.1
|
0:07:39.3
|
15:59.9 [5]
|
5
|
15:45.5 [8]
|
6
|
16:38.7 [14]
|
8
|
16:22.5 [9]
|
9
|
16:18.8 [8]
|
8
|
16:26.7 [9]
|
8
|
|
9
|
28
|
STOŠEK Martin
|
|
1994
|
SRAM MITAS TREK
|
3. / Muži U23
|
1:38:35.2
|
0:08:42.4
|
16:17.8 [8]
|
8
|
15:28.0 [6]
|
7
|
15:54.7 [8]
|
5
|
16:34.1 [12]
|
8
|
17:29.2 [17]
|
9
|
16:51.4 [12]
|
9
|
|
10
|
77
|
PERRIN-GANIER Neilo
|
|
1996
|
Focus Rotor Ekoi racing team
|
4. / Muži U23
|
1:39:20.4
|
0:09:27.6
|
16:02.1 [6]
|
6
|
20:21.8 [41]
|
25
|
15:33.7 [6]
|
18
|
15:09.7 [3]
|
12
|
16:25.4 [9]
|
11
|
15:47.7 [6]
|
10
|
|
11
|
30
|
MALÍK Michal
|
|
1989
|
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
|
7. / Muži Elita
|
1:40:09.4
|
0:10:16.6
|
16:43.1 [11]
|
11
|
16:29.7 [13]
|
10
|
16:45.6 [16]
|
10
|
16:32.6 [11]
|
10
|
17:01.9 [12]
|
12
|
16:36.5 [10]
|
11
|
|
12
|
80
|
VAVILOV Arsenty
|
|
1996
|
Olimpiyskiye Nadezhdy S.Petersburg
|
5. / Muži U23
|
1:41:01.9
|
0:11:09.1
|
17:32.1 [15]
|
15
|
16:09.0 [10]
|
11
|
16:21.3 [9]
|
11
|
16:58.9 [14]
|
11
|
16:30.8 [10]
|
10
|
17:29.8 [15]
|
12
|
|
13
|
35
|
LUKEŠ Daniel
|
|
1994
|
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
|
6. / Muži U23
|
1:41:35.2
|
0:11:42.4
|
17:37.4 [16]
|
16
|
16:47.7 [16]
|
15
|
16:42.8 [15]
|
15
|
16:24.9 [10]
|
14
|
17:13.8 [13]
|
14
|
16:48.6 [11]
|
13
|
|
14
|
47
|
KOTRLA Michal
|
|
1986
|
planet bikes racing
|
8. / Muži Elita
|
1:41:54.3
|
0:12:01.5
|
17:39.1 [17]
|
17
|
16:20.1 [12]
|
12
|
16:27.9 [10]
|
12
|
16:52.9 [13]
|
13
|
17:16.6 [14]
|
13
|
17:17.7 [14]
|
14
|
|
15
|
39
|
PAUR Ondřej
|
|
1991
|
Symbio+Cannondale
|
9. / Muži Elita
|
1:43:29.9
|
0:13:37.1
|
18:11.3 [19]
|
19
|
16:13.1 [11]
|
14
|
16:30.8 [12]
|
13
|
17:01.1 [15]
|
15
|
17:34.5 [19]
|
15
|
17:59.1 [16]
|
15
|
|
16
|
44
|
BOGAR Kryštof
|
|
1994
|
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
|
7. / Muži U23
|
1:44:44.3
|
0:14:51.5
|
17:29.7 [12]
|
12
|
17:05.9 [20]
|
17
|
17:12.2 [20]
|
17
|
18:05.9 [24]
|
18
|
16:46.4 [11]
|
16
|
18:04.2 [17]
|
16
|
|
17
|
41
|
BENEŠ Jan
|
|
1990
|
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz
|
10. / Muži Elita
|
1:46:06.5
|
0:16:13.7
|
17:31.3 [14]
|
14
|
16:55.1 [18]
|
16
|
16:34.6 [13]
|
14
|
18:32.1 [30]
|
17
|
18:15.4 [22]
|
17
|
18:18.0 [21]
|
17
|
|
18
|
72
|
CASTILLO NOYOLA Daniel
|
|
1992
|
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team
|
11. / Muži Elita
|
1:46:15.7
|
0:16:22.9
|
19:09.0 [30]
|
30
|
18:10.6 [32]
|
31
|
17:05.1 [18]
|
27
|
17:21.4 [18]
|
23
|
17:25.3 [16]
|
21
|
17:04.1 [13]
|
18
|
|
19
|
45
|
ŠULC Jakub
|
|
1996
|
Kola-bbm.cz
|
8. / Muži U23
|
1:46:57.1
|
0:17:04.3
|
17:30.7 [13]
|
13
|
16:47.1 [15]
|
13
|
17:06.6 [19]
|
16
|
17:53.6 [21]
|
16
|
18:35.1 [25]
|
18
|
19:04.0 [22]
|
19
|
|
20
|
70
|
DOLEŽAL Václav
|
|
1996
|
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
9. / Muži U23
|
1:47:07.5
|
0:17:14.7
|
18:16.7 [21]
|
21
|
17:44.1 [26]
|
20
|
17:29.5 [22]
|
21
|
17:20.8 [17]
|
20
|
18:08.7 [21]
|
19
|
18:07.7 [18]
|
20
|
|
21
|
79
|
ZHIRNOV Dmitrii
|
|
1994
|
Olimpiyskiye Nadezhdy S.Petersburg
|
10. / Muži U23
|
1:47:19.1
|
0:17:26.3
|
18:00.7 [18]
|
18
|
17:02.4 [19]
|
18
|
18:07.1 [29]
|
20
|
17:33.3 [19]
|
19
|
18:27.4 [24]
|
20
|
18:08.2 [19]
|
21
|
|
22
|
91
|
HAMAN Martin
|
|
1984
|
Superior Brentjens MTB Team
|
12. / Muži Elita
|
1:47:45.8
|
0:17:53.0
|
18:46.5 [27]
|
27
|
17:55.8 [29]
|
28
|
17:30.6 [23]
|
24
|
18:04.6 [23]
|
25
|
17:19.5 [15]
|
22
|
18:08.8 [20]
|
22
|
|
23
|
63
|
PIRUCH Martin
|
|
1994
|
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
|
11. / Muži U23
|
1:48:44.8
|
0:18:52.0
|
18:35.3 [24]
|
24
|
16:51.6 [17]
|
19
|
17:39.6 [24]
|
19
|
18:06.8 [26]
|
21
|
18:25.7 [23]
|
23
|
19:05.8 [23]
|
23
|
|
24
|
29
|
BARTÁK Tomáš
|
|
1992
|
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
|
13. / Muži Elita
|
1:30:00.2
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
18:12.2 [20]
|
20
|
18:05.3 [31]
|
24
|
17:13.4 [21]
|
22
|
17:47.6 [20]
|
22
|
18:41.7 [27]
|
24
|
---
|
---
|
|
25
|
57
|
RYDVAL Filip
|
|
1996
|
ZP cykloservis cycling team
|
12. / Muži U23
|
1:30:21.7
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
18:56.3 [29]
|
29
|
17:41.4 [25]
|
27
|
17:44.5 [26]
|
26
|
17:57.5 [22]
|
26
|
18:02.0 [20]
|
25
|
---
|
---
|
|
26
|
78
|
BOREDSKIY Ruslan
|
|
1994
|
Olimpiyskiye Nadezhdy S.Petersburg
|
13. / Muži U23
|
1:30:41.8
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
22:52.0 [42]
|
42
|
16:46.7 [14]
|
38
|
16:28.1 [11]
|
31
|
17:02.1 [16]
|
29
|
17:32.9 [18]
|
26
|
---
|
---
|
|
27
|
60
|
KOUDELKA Petr
|
|
1981
|
KONA CYCLING POINT
|
14. / Muži Elita
|
1:31:29.9
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
18:39.3 [26]
|
26
|
17:27.5 [21]
|
21
|
18:14.7 [30]
|
25
|
18:18.1 [27]
|
27
|
18:50.3 [28]
|
27
|
---
|
---
|
|
28
|
62
|
JEŽEK Petr
|
|
1992
|
HNÍZDIL TEAM
|
15. / Muži Elita
|
1:31:58.4
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
19:18.3 [32]
|
32
|
17:29.8 [22]
|
30
|
17:53.0 [28]
|
29
|
18:38.5 [32]
|
30
|
18:38.8 [26]
|
28
|
---
|
---
|
|
29
|
64
|
PROCHÁZKA Jan
|
|
1994
|
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
|
14. / Muži U23
|
1:32:03.8
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
18:34.7 [23]
|
23
|
17:35.9 [24]
|
22
|
18:19.5 [33]
|
28
|
18:36.5 [31]
|
28
|
18:57.2 [29]
|
29
|
---
|
---
|
|
30
|
51
|
KUBELKA Petr
|
|
1995
|
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT
|
15. / Muži U23
|
1:36:29.6
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
18:38.3 [25]
|
25
|
17:35.3 [23]
|
23
|
17:48.7 [27]
|
23
|
18:06.7 [25]
|
24
|
24:20.6 [30]
|
30
|
---
|
---
|
|
31
|
52
|
OŠŤÁDAL Jiří
|
|
1993
|
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM
|
16. / Muži U23
|
1:14:33.3
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
19:42.2 [36]
|
36
|
18:11.4 [33]
|
34
|
18:15.9 [31]
|
33
|
18:23.8 [28]
|
31
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
32
|
49
|
KUBÍN Filip
|
|
1995
|
GT bikeplac opportunity
|
17. / Muži U23
|
1:14:39.6
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
18:32.8 [22]
|
22
|
18:01.3 [30]
|
26
|
18:45.7 [34]
|
30
|
19:19.8 [34]
|
32
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
33
|
42
|
ŠÍREK Adrian
|
|
1996
|
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
|
18. / Muži U23
|
1:14:56.6
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
20:58.5 [40]
|
40
|
17:49.3 [27]
|
37
|
17:41.6 [25]
|
34
|
18:27.2 [29]
|
33
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
34
|
65
|
PIHULAK Mateusz
|
|
1995
|
MTB-Silesia Rybnik
|
19. / Muži U23
|
1:15:16.9
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
19:36.5 [33]
|
33
|
18:14.4 [34]
|
32
|
18:16.5 [32]
|
32
|
19:09.5 [33]
|
34
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
35
|
83
|
VALIGURA Jakub
|
|
1989
|
92Fifty/Elevated Legs
|
16. / Muži Elita
|
1:16:53.5
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
19:38.4 [35]
|
35
|
18:34.0 [35]
|
35
|
19:12.7 [35]
|
36
|
19:28.4 [35]
|
35
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
36
|
54
|
NOVÁK Přemysl
|
|
1996
|
PROFI SPORT CHEB
|
20. / Muži U23
|
1:17:47.8
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
19:13.9 [31]
|
31
|
18:38.9 [36]
|
33
|
20:03.9 [40]
|
37
|
19:51.1 [36]
|
36
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
37
|
90
|
CÍSAŘ Vojtěch
|
|
1994
|
Superior Brentjens MTB Team
|
21. / Muži U23
|
1:18:20.3
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
19:37.6 [34]
|
34
|
18:58.0 [37]
|
36
|
19:47.0 [38]
|
38
|
19:57.7 [37]
|
37
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
38
|
46
|
PIHULAK Lukasz
|
|
1990
|
MTB-Silesia Rybnik
|
17. / Muži Elita
|
1:18:44.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
18:49.3 [28]
|
28
|
17:53.7 [28]
|
29
|
19:56.3 [39]
|
35
|
22:04.7 [38]
|
38
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
39
|
61
|
RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Alejandro
|
|
1982
|
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team
|
18. / Muži Elita
|
1:22:06.2
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
20:31.7 [38]
|
38
|
19:26.5 [40]
|
41
|
19:26.2 [37]
|
40
|
22:41.8 [39]
|
39
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
40
|
89
|
ADRJANOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
1994
|
PROlog Jabtona
|
22. / Muži U23
|
1:22:16.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
20:16.2 [37]
|
37
|
19:24.3 [39]
|
39
|
19:24.3 [36]
|
39
|
23:11.2 [40]
|
40
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
41
|
55
|
VEJDA Michal
|
|
1994
|
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
|
23. / Muži U23
|
1:00:01.5
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
20:41.7 [39]
|
39
|
19:09.0 [38]
|
40
|
20:10.8 [41]
|
41
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
42
|
66
|
ŠEDIVÝ Pavel
|
|
1993
|
Kola-bbm.cz
|
24. / Muži U23
|
1:08:11.8
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
21:36.9 [41]
|
41
|
20:41.6 [42]
|
42
|
25:53.3 [42]
|
42
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
32
|
KOBES Lukáš
|
|
1996
|
AC Sparta Praha cycling
|
. / Muži U23
|
DNF
|
---
|
17:07.1 [-]
|
---
|
35:46.6 [-]
|
---
|
53:53.2 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
50
|
CASTILLO NOYOLA Emmanuel
|
|
1991
|
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team
|
. / Muži Elita
|
DNF
|
---
|
17:29.7 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
58
|
ODSTRČIL David
|
|
1996
|
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
|
. / Muži U23
|
DNF
|
---
|
20:53.9 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
53
|
JÍLEK Zdeněk
|
|
1996
|
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
|
. / Muži U23
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
68
|
ALEKSANDER Marek
|
|
1995
|
KKW Superior Walbrzych
|
. / Muži U23
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
87
|
ZEDNIK Vítězslav
|
|
1996
|
BIKE SPORT servis Opava
|
. / Muži U23
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|