1. |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
5:42:26.5 |
35 |
5 |
PROCHÁZKA Jan
HORÁČEK Radim
KUČERA Vladimír
... |
detail |
|
2. |
ENDEKA BASSTA team |
5:48:01.5 |
40 |
4 |
ZVOLÁNEK Lukáš
HÁJEK Pavel
ČERNOCKÝ Martin
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Drásal Team |
5:49:33.3 |
59 |
4 |
FOJTÍK Ondřej
BRABEC David
ONDROUŠEK Stanislav
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
5:59:41.0 |
64 |
4 |
MORAVEC Karel
ŠTROSMAJER Radek
BULANT Jiří
... |
detail |
|
5. |
REGA team |
6:08:52.8 |
105 |
4 |
VESELOVSKÝ Vlastimil
DOLEŽEL Josef
POTŮČEK Šimon
... |
detail |
|
6. |
ENDEKA BASSTA team 2 |
6:19:35.9 |
131 |
5 |
VOJTEK Libor
ŠŤASTNÝ Zdeněk
KUČERA Jan
... |
detail |
|
7. |
SKP Kometa Brno |
6:31:12.4 |
183 |
5 |
MOLÁK Dominik
MOLÁK Karel
ŠEVELA Marek
... |
detail |
|
8. |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 2 |
6:54:57.9 |
289 |
3 |
CHALUPA Martin
FOJT Kamil
NÁBĚLEK Aleš
|
detail |
|
9. |
Nevoga 1 |
6:59:06.4 |
303 |
3 |
KOCIÁN Viktor
BENNER Juri
DOSTÁL Jan
|
detail |
|
10. |
INTERIA Znojmo |
7:09:43.2 |
350 |
3 |
ŠPAČEK Jan
VRÁNA Jiří
GARGELA Jan
|
detail |
|
11. |
Erste Leasing |
7:17:21.9 |
390 |
5 |
ALEXA Libor
ALEXA Antonín
HLÁVKA Marek
... |
detail |
|
12. |
České dráhy 2 |
7:23:39.4 |
387 |
3 |
PRÄSENS Oldřich
HÜBL Pavel
ZDRÁHAL Milan
|
detail |
|
13. |
AGRALL |
7:25:57.6 |
420 |
4 |
KVAPIL Tomáš
URDA Michal
URDA Rostislav
... |
detail |
|
14. |
Autodružstvo Znojmo |
7:29:42.7 |
455 |
5 |
MOLÍK František
SMUTNÝ Nikola
STRNAD Pavel
... |
detail |
|
15. |
LUCKY COW MOTORCYCLES |
7:31:01.4 |
458 |
4 |
KRUPICA Pavel
ČÍHAL Vavřinec
AUER Josef
... |
detail |
|
16. |
Intermobil Znojmo A |
7:42:09.3 |
479 |
4 |
KUBIŠ Marek
ČÍŽEK Richard
LORENC Aleš
... |
detail |
|
17. |
Intermobil Znojmo B |
7:47:16.7 |
495 |
4 |
HUDEC Jiří
JELÍNEK Drahoslav
ČANEK Pavel
... |
detail |
|
18. |
SAS SKY Team 2 |
8:00:02.6 |
537 |
4 |
BAJÁK Jiří
STEHLÍK David
SVOBODA Petr
... |
detail |
|
19. |
Cyklo Mikulášek |
8:01:25.2 |
507 |
3 |
KOMENDA Miroslav
KOŠŤÁL Otakar
VOJTĚCH Dušan
|
detail |
|
20. |
PSK Znojmo - 2 |
8:30:25.1 |
616 |
5 |
NEDVĚD Jaroslav
BRABEC Josef
HŘEBEČKA Miroslav
... |
detail |
|
21. |
SAS SKY Team 1 |
8:30:34.8 |
656 |
5 |
PLÁNSKÝ Jaroslav
KOVÁŘ Marek
SVOBODA Ivo
... |
detail |
|
22. |
PIVOVAR BRATČICE |
8:34:14.2 |
612 |
5 |
VRBA Jan
URBAN Dušan
HRAZDIRA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
23. |
H&M-1 |
8:36:28.1 |
660 |
5 |
KUNERT Marek
ZEMAN Pavel
BOČEK Vlastimil
... |
detail |
|
24. |
LAHOFER |
8:44:11.0 |
687 |
5 |
CHALOUPECKÝ Petr
LANCOUCH Stanislav
TÁBORSKÝ Miroslav
... |
detail |
|
25. |
Laufen 2 Bechyně |
8:51:39.3 |
674 |
5 |
SKALKA Roman
PRAGR Oldřich
PAPOUŠEK Lubomír
... |
detail |
|