Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítání ...
Pořadí | Číslo | Jméno | Roč. | Klub | Čas | Ztráta | Čistý čas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 99 | ČÍŽ Dominik | 1999 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | 0:02:05.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:02:05.3 | |
2 | 66 | GERGARDT Artur | 1987 | POPRAD | 0:02:05.9 | 0:00:00.6 | 0:02:05.9 | |
3 | 74 | HOLIENČÍK Stanislav | 1981 | SPORT RYSY KLUB | 0:02:06.0 | 0:00:00.7 | 0:02:06.0 | |
4 | 20 | ŠKVARIDLO Davorín | 1979 | davorin.sk | 0:02:06.9 | 0:00:01.5 | 0:02:06.9 | |
5 | 106 | ŠTRBA Pavol | 1999 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | 0:02:07.0 | 0:00:01.7 | 0:02:07.0 | |
6 | 97 | MICHALECH Branko | 1974 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | 0:02:07.9 | 0:00:02.6 | 0:02:07.9 | |
7 | 75 | ŠKVARENINA Martin | 1999 | SPORT RYSY KLUB | 0:02:14.6 | 0:00:09.2 | 0:02:14.6 | |
8 | 102 | HUMENÍK Radovan | 1999 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | 0:02:14.8 | 0:00:09.5 | 0:02:14.8 | |
9 | 98 | BÍREŠ Martin | 1999 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | 0:02:22.2 | 0:00:16.9 | 0:02:22.2 | |
10 | 271 | KLEMENT František | 1973 | KLNO | 0:02:23.2 | 0:00:17.9 | 0:02:23.2 | |
11 | 172 | MRÁZ Peter | 2003 | Jasná LM | 0:02:26.3 | 0:00:21.0 | 0:02:26.3 | |
12 | 72 | STAROŇ Vladimír | 1951 | Skiveterán Tatr. Štrba | 0:02:28.2 | 0:00:22.9 | 0:02:28.2 | |
13 | 36 | BEŤKO Samuel | 2003 | KBL Jasná | 0:02:29.4 | 0:00:24.1 | 0:02:29.4 | |
14 | 67 | DURAČINSKÝ Peter | 1982 | POPRAD | 0:02:32.4 | 0:00:27.1 | 0:02:32.4 | |
15 | 82 | KOLLÁR Lubomir | 1964 | Sport Team Nova Lesna | 0:02:32.7 | 0:00:27.4 | 0:02:32.7 | |
16 | 68 | MATUSCHKA Erik | 1986 | POPRAD | 0:02:33.2 | 0:00:27.9 | 0:02:33.2 | |
17 | 76 | ŠKVARENINA Ivan | 1968 | SPORT RYSY KLUB | 0:02:33.5 | 0:00:28.2 | 0:02:33.5 | |
18 | 173 | MRÁZ Juraj | 2003 | Jasná LM | 0:02:34.5 | 0:00:29.2 | 0:02:34.5 | |
19 | 7 | LUKÁČ Matej | 1987 | Bardejov | 0:02:37.9 | 0:00:32.6 | 0:02:37.9 | |
20 | 79 | OMÁMIK Peter | 2003 | SPORT RYSY KLUB | 0:02:39.9 | 0:00:34.6 | 0:02:39.9 | |
21 | 150 | DRUGOV Alexander | 1983 | KXMKI RUSSIA | 0:02:40.7 | 0:00:35.4 | 0:02:40.7 | |
22 | 93 | ZURIAN Branislav | 2002 | ŠK Štrba | 0:02:42.0 | 0:00:36.7 | 0:02:42.0 | |
23 | 182 | CVANIGA Ján | 1967 | CK Energia Svit | 0:02:50.9 | 0:00:45.6 | 0:02:50.9 | |
24 | 265 | UHRÍN Ignac | 2003 | KRVA | 0:02:55.2 | 0:00:49.9 | 0:02:55.2 | |
25 | 121 | PUKAČ Štefan | 1976 | Tatranská Štrba | 0:03:03.9 | 0:00:58.6 | 0:03:03.9 | |
26 | 2 | TIMKO Ivan | 1980 | NO NAME | 0:03:31.8 | 0:01:26.5 | 0:03:31.8 | |
27 | 33 | BARTOS Matus | 1985 | SK Strba | 0:03:34.4 | 0:01:29.1 | 0:03:34.4 | |
28 | 50 | STANKOVIANSKY Miroslav | 1973 | LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ | 0:04:13.3 | 0:02:07.9 | 0:04:13.3 | |
29 | 152 | DELINČAK Jozef | 1976 | Čadca | 0:04:17.7 | 0:02:12.3 | 0:04:17.7 | |
30 | 3 | TIMKO Roman | 1977 | NO NAME | 0:04:30.6 | 0:02:25.3 | 0:04:30.6 | |
31 | 1 | TIMKO Igor | 1978 | NO NAME | 0:04:36.4 | 0:02:31.1 | 0:04:36.4 | |
32 | 163 | BALÁŽ Matej | 1988 | Košice | 0:05:03.3 | 0:02:58.0 | 0:05:03.3 | |
33 | 23 | DRZEWIECKI Matej | 2003 | Endorfin team | 0:05:21.3 | 0:03:16.0 | 0:05:21.3 | |
--- | 4 | KRIZAN Jaroslav | 1972 | Trenčianske Stankovce | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 5 | ŠČURKA Jaroslav | 1970 | ALFA | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 6 | ČECH Jaroslav | 1983 | AUTOJARO | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 10 | JURČO Michal | 1972 | BEKWOODCOTE Slovakia | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 11 | KAPRÁL Martin | 1979 | Bežím s láskou | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 14 | PLEVA David | 2001 | Biatlon Moravia | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 16 | DUTKO Michal | 1955 | Bike klub Lipa | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 17 | DUTKO Marek | 1984 | Bike klub Lipa | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 21 | POLOVKA Frantisek | 1953 | elbatizpolo | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 22 | KIČIN Vladimír | 1959 | ELVIK | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 24 | SETTEY Tomáš | 1993 | HALEKO | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 25 | ČIŽNÁR Ondrej | 1972 | HANDLOVÁ | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 26 | MIKOLÁŠ Matej | 1991 | Hybe | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 28 | BARBIERIK Adrián | 1995 | Hybe | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 32 | KVAKA Ján | 1983 | Kysak | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 42 | BRUNOVSKY Marian | 1954 | Košice | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 45 | VINCE Gabriel | 1978 | Košice | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 46 | CHOMA Milan | 1975 | Liptovská Kokava | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 47 | REZNÍK Andrej | 1992 | Liptovský Hrádok | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 48 | MYDLIAR Miloš | 1976 | Liptovský Hrádok | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 51 | NEMČÍK Lukáš | 1993 | LK METROPOL KE | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 52 | PASTRNAK Peter | 1976 | LK SLOVAN Štôla | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 53 | TRNKA Peter | 1985 | Lozorno | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 54 | LETKO Michal | 1979 | Manín PB | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 55 | MARAS Ladislav | 1963 | MARAS team | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 56 | KRIŠTÓF Róbert | 1986 | MARAS team | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 57 | SPORKA Tomáš | 1987 | Martin | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 58 | TVAROŽNÝ Tomáš | 1984 | Martin | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 59 | PARILAK Gerard | 1943 | Michalovce | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 60 | ZORIČÁK Jozef | 1968 | NIS 2018 | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 61 | GREGUŠ Dušan | 1954 | NW Ružomberok | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 62 | TOMEČKO Jozef | 1953 | NW-RUNNING Prešov | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 63 | ŠTOFKA Ondrej | 1983 | ODY Racing Team | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 65 | KAŠICKÝ Rudolf | 1958 | POPRAD | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 69 | ŠOLTÉS Jozef | 1966 | Rokycany | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 70 | KONSTANTIN Kapralov | 1980 | Sambo 70 | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 73 | ŠTOFÍK Ján | 1965 | Snina | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 83 | HRITZ Peter | 1966 | Sport Team Nová Lesná | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 84 | VEGH Peter | 1968 | sporttatry.sk | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 86 | LÚČANSKÝ Dušan | 1949 | SVET | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 87 | LENGYEL Stefan | 1972 | Svit | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 88 | LISOŇ Marián | 1963 | Svit | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 89 | DOBROVIČ Pavol | 1987 | ŠK Atléti BS | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 90 | KLAUSMAN Miroslav | 1962 | ŠK Dobšiná | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 104 | KLOUDA Kristián | 2000 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 114 | PÁLENÍK Jozef | 1946 | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 117 | DEMETER Richard | 1965 | ŠKP MARTIN | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 118 | MLYNÁR Martin | 1986 | ŠKP Vysoké Tatry | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 119 | HARANT Lukáš | 1990 | ŠKP Žilina | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 120 | RUSNÁK Vladimír | 1960 | Tanap | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 122 | ILAVSKÝ Jaromír | 1970 | Tatranská Štrba | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 123 | LENÁRT Pavel | 1980 | Tatranské orly | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 130 | MELICH Ivan | 1975 | TJ Tatran Hybe | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 131 | GONDA Pavol | 1973 | TJ Tatran Hybe | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 132 | LEHOTSKÝ Peter | 1970 | TJ Tatran Hybe | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 133 | ŠUCHTÁR Miloš | 1975 | TJ Tatran Hybe | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 134 | GAJDOŠ Jaroslav | 2000 | TJ Východná | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 135 | CHOVAN Martin | 1990 | uplný amatér | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 136 | MARTON Milan | 1948 | Veteran ski | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 137 | ZÁDILSKÝ Tomáš | 1989 | Vsetín | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 138 | RYCHLY Michal | 1992 | ZILINA | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 139 | KOVÁČ Ľubomír | 1979 | Zvolenská Slatina | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 141 | CIBULA Róbert | 1974 | Žilina | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 142 | ERDZIAK Pavol | 1950 | ŠK Štrba | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 161 | FABIÁN Erik | 1979 | Zvolen | Registered | --- | --- | |
--- | 165 | MUCHA Timotej | 1996 | Ski Team Štrbské Pleso | Registered | --- | --- |