1. |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 2 |
10:55:24.3 |
26 |
5 |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
NEUMAN Dominik
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Muži ELITE |
3:36:09.0 |
1. |
1. |
NEUMAN Dominik |
Muži ELITE |
3:38:06.8 |
6. |
6. |
ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Muži ELITE |
3:41:08.5 |
19. |
18. |
BÁRTA Jan |
Muži ELITE |
3:41:10.7 |
23. |
22. |
OTRUBA Jakub |
Muži ELITE |
3:45:31.9 |
29. |
28. |
|
2. |
Topforex Lapierre I |
11:00:29.6 |
56 |
5 |
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
PETRUŠ Jiří
KLABOUCH Petr
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
Muži ELITE |
3:38:07.3 |
7. |
7. |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
Muži ELITE |
3:41:10.7 |
23. |
22. |
KLABOUCH Petr |
Muži ELITE |
3:41:11.5 |
26. |
25. |
HONSA František |
Muži ELITE |
3:46:20.4 |
39. |
35. |
KOHOUT Martin |
Muži ELITE |
4:04:55.8 |
71. |
50. |
|
3. |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
11:05:16.0 |
63 |
5 |
ULÍK Matej
HULA Robert
KUČERA Jakub
... |
detail |
|
4. |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM 1 |
11:22:55.2 |
100 |
5 |
KUKRLE Michael
HNÍK Karel
SCHLEGEL Michal
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KUKRLE Michael |
Muži ELITE |
3:38:13.0 |
16. |
15. |
HNÍK Karel |
Muži ELITE |
3:41:11.5 |
26. |
25. |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
Muži ELITE |
4:03:30.6 |
58. |
42. |
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
Muži ELITE |
4:04:58.1 |
75. |
53. |
SISR František |
Muži ELITE |
4:05:04.6 |
83. |
56. |
|
5. |
Topforex Lapierre II |
11:24:00.2 |
88 |
6 |
BOUČEK Jakub
HABERMANN Richard
BLAŠKO Matej
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
BOUČEK Jakub |
Muži ELITE |
3:38:07.3 |
7. |
7. |
HABERMANN Richard |
Muži ELITE |
3:41:08.5 |
18. |
17. |
BLAŠKO Matej |
Muži ELITE |
4:04:44.3 |
63. |
45. |
HETFLEIŠ Petr |
Muži ELITE |
4:04:50.1 |
67. |
47. |
FOLTÁN Adam |
Muži ELITE |
4:04:57.1 |
73. |
52. |
GAJDULA Marek |
Muži ELITE |
4:05:46.8 |
84. |
57. |
|
6. |
SportRaces Cycling Team 1 |
12:02:12.9 |
186 |
6 |
KOLUMBER Kristian
MIKLOVIČ Jakub
RUNT Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
7. |
MONDRAKER Racing Team |
12:46:47.8 |
288 |
4 |
SOBEK Ondřej
KUBAN Michal
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
... |
detail |
|
8. |
ASZ TRUTNOV |
13:37:12.0 |
405 |
4 |
FIŠNAR Jan
VRZÁŇ Josef
CHMELÍK Jan
... |
detail |
|
9. |
Carla.kupkolo.cz |
13:45:15.0 |
416 |
3 |
MAREK Radek
TOMAN Lukáš
HORÁK Jiří
|
detail |
|
10. |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
13:47:47.7 |
421 |
4 |
SÝKORA Robert
PRAGER Karel
KERPL Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
11. |
TJ PACKA |
14:53:56.4 |
568 |
3 |
MAŠEK Petr
HEJNÝ Marek
KOTRČ Matěj
|
detail |
|
12. |
Přátelé kvalitního šlapu |
15:25:43.3 |
618 |
4 |
MICHAL Vojtěch
KUPTÍK Jan
FETTER Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
13. |
ZPA Bike Team |
15:44:25.2 |
648 |
3 |
MIKULA Aleš
HORÁK Jakub
HAVELKA Daniel
|
detail |
|
14. |
Pro Tour team |
16:29:29.6 |
701 |
4 |
MORVAY Martin
BORŮVKA Vít
KUDRNA Jiří
... |
detail |
|