|
1
|
1
|
VAS Kata Blanka
|
|
2001
|
Team Sd worx
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
1. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:48:39.0
|
0:00:00.0
|
06:47.6 [1]
|
1
|
06:47.7 [1]
|
1
|
06:54.9 [1]
|
1
|
07:02.1 [3]
|
1
|
07:00.7 [1]
|
1
|
07:01.7 [1]
|
1
|
07:04.2 [3]
|
1
|
|
2
|
2
|
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
|
|
2003
|
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
2. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:49:20.8
|
0:00:41.7
|
06:56.5 [2]
|
2
|
07:00.7 [3]
|
3
|
07:04.4 [3]
|
2
|
06:59.4 [2]
|
3
|
07:13.2 [4]
|
2
|
07:16.4 [5]
|
3
|
06:49.9 [1]
|
2
|
|
3
|
4
|
VERDONSCHOT Laura
|
|
1996
|
De ceuster bonache cyclingteam
|
---
|
3. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:49:21.3
|
0:00:42.2
|
06:59.3 [3]
|
3
|
06:57.7 [2]
|
2
|
07:04.6 [4]
|
3
|
06:58.7 [1]
|
2
|
07:14.2 [5]
|
3
|
07:16.1 [4]
|
2
|
06:50.4 [2]
|
3
|
|
4
|
25
|
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
|
|
1990
|
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
|
---
|
4. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:50:23.8
|
0:01:44.7
|
07:37.8 [15]
|
15
|
07:04.2 [4]
|
8
|
06:55.6 [2]
|
5
|
07:08.0 [4]
|
5
|
07:11.3 [2]
|
4
|
07:11.4 [2]
|
4
|
07:15.2 [5]
|
4
|
|
5
|
12
|
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
|
|
1983
|
LAWI junior team
|
---
|
5. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:50:33.8
|
0:01:54.7
|
07:00.0 [4]
|
4
|
07:08.5 [5]
|
4
|
07:20.1 [6]
|
4
|
07:16.6 [5]
|
4
|
07:21.9 [6]
|
5
|
07:15.5 [3]
|
5
|
07:10.9 [4]
|
5
|
|
6
|
41
|
CHLADOŇOVÁ Viktória
|
|
2006
|
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
6. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:50:51.3
|
0:02:12.2
|
07:21.0 [11]
|
11
|
07:09.3 [6]
|
6
|
07:09.4 [5]
|
6
|
07:17.5 [6]
|
6
|
07:12.1 [3]
|
6
|
07:22.2 [6]
|
6
|
07:19.4 [6]
|
6
|
|
7
|
3
|
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
|
|
1996
|
De ceuster bonache cycling team
|
---
|
7. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:51:55.0
|
0:03:15.9
|
07:13.3 [6]
|
6
|
07:14.9 [7]
|
5
|
07:20.9 [7]
|
7
|
07:27.9 [7]
|
7
|
07:28.4 [7]
|
7
|
07:35.1 [8]
|
7
|
07:34.2 [10]
|
7
|
|
8
|
5
|
PEETERS Jinse
|
|
1999
|
Proximus Alphamotorhomes Doltcini
|
---
|
8. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:52:30.8
|
0:03:51.7
|
07:13.0 [5]
|
5
|
07:28.9 [9]
|
9
|
07:33.7 [11]
|
9
|
07:36.3 [10]
|
9
|
07:34.3 [9]
|
8
|
07:32.3 [7]
|
8
|
07:32.0 [9]
|
8
|
|
9
|
9
|
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
|
|
2004
|
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
9. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:52:46.5
|
0:04:07.4
|
07:13.8 [7]
|
7
|
07:19.6 [8]
|
7
|
07:30.6 [10]
|
8
|
07:44.2 [12]
|
8
|
07:38.2 [12]
|
9
|
07:51.1 [13]
|
10
|
07:28.7 [7]
|
9
|
|
10
|
8
|
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška
|
|
2005
|
Rexonix Kovo Praha
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
10. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:52:49.0
|
0:04:09.9
|
07:20.0 [9]
|
9
|
07:35.2 [12]
|
12
|
07:26.6 [9]
|
10
|
07:40.1 [11]
|
10
|
07:36.4 [11]
|
10
|
07:39.0 [9]
|
9
|
07:31.4 [8]
|
10
|
|
11
|
18
|
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
|
|
2005
|
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
11. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:52:56.8
|
0:04:17.7
|
07:29.8 [13]
|
13
|
07:38.9 [13]
|
14
|
07:26.2 [8]
|
12
|
07:30.6 [9]
|
12
|
07:33.8 [8]
|
11
|
07:39.7 [10]
|
11
|
07:37.5 [11]
|
11
|
|
12
|
26
|
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina
|
|
2006
|
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
12. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:53:24.0
|
0:04:44.9
|
07:23.0 [12]
|
12
|
07:31.9 [10]
|
11
|
07:40.2 [13]
|
13
|
07:30.1 [8]
|
11
|
07:34.3 [10]
|
12
|
07:45.7 [12]
|
12
|
07:58.4 [13]
|
12
|
|
13
|
14
|
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
|
|
2004
|
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
13. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:54:02.8
|
0:05:23.7
|
07:16.5 [8]
|
8
|
07:46.2 [15]
|
13
|
07:46.2 [14]
|
14
|
07:56.4 [14]
|
14
|
07:41.9 [13]
|
14
|
07:42.6 [11]
|
13
|
07:52.7 [12]
|
13
|
|
14
|
20
|
MARKOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2005
|
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
14. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:54:37.3
|
0:05:58.2
|
07:20.0 [9]
|
9
|
07:34.7 [11]
|
10
|
07:34.4 [12]
|
11
|
07:57.4 [15]
|
13
|
07:54.4 [14]
|
13
|
08:09.7 [16]
|
14
|
08:06.4 [14]
|
14
|
|
15
|
13
|
JOHANSSON Alma
|
|
2004
|
Acrog Tormans
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
15. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:55:30.3
|
0:06:51.2
|
07:32.3 [14]
|
14
|
07:40.2 [14]
|
15
|
07:49.9 [15]
|
15
|
07:55.7 [13]
|
15
|
08:04.1 [16]
|
15
|
08:08.9 [15]
|
15
|
08:18.9 [15]
|
15
|
|
16
|
28
|
BEYEROVÁ Kateřina
|
|
2006
|
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
16. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:48:16.0
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
07:49.5 [19]
|
19
|
07:48.2 [16]
|
17
|
08:04.4 [18]
|
17
|
08:13.4 [19]
|
17
|
08:13.1 [20]
|
16
|
08:07.1 [14]
|
16
|
---
|
---
|
|
17
|
21
|
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
|
|
2003
|
LAWI junior team
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
17. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:48:34.0
|
- 1 Lap(s)
|
07:38.3 [16]
|
16
|
07:48.4 [17]
|
16
|
08:00.4 [16]
|
16
|
08:19.3 [21]
|
16
|
08:23.7 [22]
|
17
|
08:23.6 [17]
|
17
|
---
|
---
|
|
18
|
27
|
FEREJOVÁ Hana
|
|
2006
|
ŠK Topoľčianky
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
18. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:40:28.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
07:47.1 [18]
|
18
|
08:19.9 [21]
|
18
|
08:01.9 [17]
|
18
|
08:11.9 [18]
|
18
|
08:07.0 [17]
|
18
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
19
|
24
|
BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa
|
|
2003
|
cyklo team KOLARNA
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
19. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:40:43.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
08:03.3 [25]
|
25
|
08:03.9 [18]
|
19
|
08:06.9 [19]
|
19
|
08:16.4 [20]
|
19
|
08:12.3 [19]
|
19
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
20
|
31
|
JOZKOWICZ Maja
|
|
2006
|
K.S. Klif Chlapowo
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
20. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:40:53.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
08:02.0 [23]
|
23
|
08:11.2 [20]
|
22
|
08:21.9 [22]
|
22
|
08:08.6 [17]
|
20
|
08:09.1 [18]
|
20
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
21
|
42
|
VOJTÍŠKOVÁ Dorota
|
|
2006
|
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM Trenčín
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
21. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:40:57.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
08:07.3 [26]
|
26
|
08:26.1 [25]
|
25
|
08:20.9 [21]
|
23
|
08:03.7 [16]
|
21
|
07:58.8 [15]
|
21
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
22
|
40
|
JUROVÁ Hana
|
|
2006
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
22. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:41:20.0
|
- 2 Lap(s)
|
07:47.0 [17]
|
17
|
08:24.9 [24]
|
20
|
08:17.4 [20]
|
20
|
08:34.6 [24]
|
22
|
08:15.8 [21]
|
22
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
23
|
19
|
PRANTS Annabrit
|
|
2004
|
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
|
Women U23 / Ženy U23
|
23. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:33:12.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
08:01.1 [20]
|
20
|
08:10.9 [19]
|
21
|
08:22.6 [23]
|
21
|
08:37.2 [26]
|
23
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
24
|
30
|
CIBULKOVÁ Tereza
|
|
2006
|
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
24. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:33:27.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
08:01.3 [21]
|
21
|
08:24.1 [23]
|
24
|
08:29.1 [24]
|
24
|
08:32.2 [23]
|
24
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
25
|
23
|
RUSÍNOVÁ Simona
|
|
2005
|
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
25. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:33:42.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
08:02.8 [24]
|
24
|
08:20.2 [22]
|
23
|
08:39.1 [25]
|
25
|
08:39.7 [27]
|
25
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
26
|
29
|
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2005
|
CK LOKO Rakovník
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
26. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:34:29.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
08:20.6 [28]
|
28
|
08:45.4 [27]
|
28
|
08:46.4 [26]
|
27
|
08:36.5 [25]
|
26
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
27
|
34
|
HODINOVÁ Nicol
|
|
2006
|
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
27. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:34:32.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
08:14.8 [27]
|
27
|
08:42.1 [26]
|
27
|
08:50.9 [27]
|
26
|
08:44.0 [28]
|
27
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
28
|
33
|
LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna
|
|
2006
|
CK Jihočeské naděje
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
28. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:34:42.0
|
- 3 Lap(s)
|
08:27.0 [29]
|
29
|
08:47.7 [28]
|
29
|
08:59.9 [29]
|
28
|
08:27.2 [22]
|
28
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
29
|
32
|
RŽONCOVÁ Anna
|
|
2006
|
Slovak national team
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
29. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:26:25.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
08:01.8 [22]
|
22
|
08:49.6 [29]
|
26
|
09:33.4 [31]
|
29
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
30
|
35
|
MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna
|
|
2006
|
SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
30. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:26:50.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
08:39.8 [30]
|
30
|
09:06.1 [30]
|
30
|
09:03.9 [30]
|
30
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
31
|
36
|
SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára
|
|
2006
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
31. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
0:26:55.0
|
- 4 Lap(s)
|
08:54.8 [31]
|
31
|
09:06.2 [31]
|
31
|
08:53.9 [28]
|
31
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
6
|
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
|
|
1997
|
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
|
---
|
. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
DNF
|
---
|
07:12.0 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
16
|
MAZUREK Malgorzata
|
|
1994
|
UKS Krupiński Suszec Konwa Bike
|
---
|
. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
DNF
|
---
|
07:52.5 [-]
|
---
|
16:44.2 [-]
|
---
|
25:47.2 [-]
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
7
|
HEIGL Nadja
|
|
1996
|
KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes
|
---
|
. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
17
|
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
|
|
1998
|
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
|
---
|
. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
22
|
DRHOVÁ Berenika
|
|
2005
|
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
37
|
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
|
|
2006
|
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
|
Women Junior / Juniorky
|
. / Women Elite / Ženy Elite
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|
---
|