HIGH POINT Svatobor Cup
DATUM : | 15.6.2013 | ORT : | Sušice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUKUP Pavel |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:00:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRABÝ Michal |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:01:47.6 | 0:00:51.4 |
3. | FIALA Josef |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 1:03:28.4 | 0:02:32.2 |
4. | MENTL Jan |
ENG Plzeň |
CZE | 1:07:56.9 | 0:07:00.7 |
5. | MANDAUS Jiří |
Rotor bike team |
CZE | 1:08:33.6 | 0:07:37.4 |
6. | SKALKA Pavel |
CZE | 1:11:04.4 | 0:10:08.2 | |
7. | VILHELM Pavel |
Pekařství Rendl |
CZE | 1:13:13.1 | 0:12:16.9 |
8. | KOHOUT Pavel |
Jabkoty Kdyně |
CZE | 1:14:18.6 | 0:13:22.4 |
9. | DUCHEK Karel |
Jabkoty Kdyně |
CZE | 1:15:51.6 | 0:14:55.4 |
10. | MAREK David |
Rosomák |
CZE | 1:15:54.9 | 0:14:58.7 |
11. | PAJER Josef |
SKP SUŠICE |
CZE | 1:21:03.1 | 0:20:06.9 |
12. | MRŇÁK Karel |
Klatovy |
CZE | 1:21:25.9 | 0:20:29.7 |
13. | HAJSKÝ Pavel |
PPKA - bike |
CZE | 1:21:41.1 | 0:20:44.9 |
14. | KŘÍŽ František |
Sušice |
CZE | 1:24:32.6 | 0:23:36.4 |
15. | MUSIL Petr |
Rotor bike team |
CZE | 1:29:10.9 | 0:28:14.7 |
16. | HOBL Robert |
HC BobTeam |
CZE | 1:32:42.9 | 0:31:46.7 |
17. | VYSKOČIL Jiří |
Rychlý šlapky |
CZE | 1:41:41.4 | 0:40:45.2 |
18. | MAKRLÍK Petr |
Cyklo Míčka Sušice |
CZE | 2:04:45.1 | 1:03:48.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANEČEK Michal |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:19:16.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PECHÁČEK Ondřej |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:19:39.4 | 0:00:22.7 |
3. | FAJTL Jaroslav |
Rotor Plzeň |
CZE | 1:20:45.4 | 0:01:28.7 |
4. | DVOŘÁK Karel |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:25:11.1 | 0:05:54.5 |
5. | EDELMANN Jan |
Veloservis Stod |
CZE | 1:26:36.6 | 0:07:20.0 |
6. | PODLIPSKÝ Josef |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:27:26.4 | 0:08:09.7 |
7. | KRÁL Pavel |
cyklo servis Chotěšov |
CZE | 1:29:16.1 | 0:09:59.5 |
8. | POVOLNÝ Michal |
Cyklosport Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 1:29:58.4 | 0:10:41.7 |
9. | PEXA Martin |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 1:31:26.1 | 0:12:09.5 |
10. | SUCHÝ Karel |
kolo sklo |
CZE | 1:33:37.9 | 0:14:21.2 |
11. | HOLUB Michal |
PolarShop.cz |
CZE | 1:34:06.1 | 0:14:49.5 |
12. | ŠMAT Jiří |
Rychlý šlapky |
CZE | 1:34:31.6 | 0:15:15.0 |
13. | ČABRÁDEK Víťa |
OKT Klatovy |
CZE | 1:34:39.1 | 0:15:22.5 |
14. | KUBEC Václav |
PolarShop.cz |
CZE | 1:37:28.6 | 0:18:11.9 |
15. | KOPAČKA Martin |
SKP SUŠICE |
CZE | 1:41:00.4 | 0:21:43.7 |
16. | LIŠKA Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:44:29.6 | 0:25:12.9 | |
17. | VESELÝ David |
Rabí |
CZE | 1:49:41.9 | 0:30:25.2 |
18. | PAZOUREK Radek |
CZE | 1:54:36.6 | 0:35:20.0 | |
19. | MALKOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
BOARS Bechyně |
CZE | 1:54:43.1 | 0:35:26.4 |
20. | VALIŠ Jiří |
CZE | 1:58:50.1 | 0:39:33.4 | |
21. | MAŠEK Karel |
Sportoviště Města Sušice |
CZE | 2:05:14.8 | 0:45:58.2 |