ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
- 105 km Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 76 km Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 42 km Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 25 km Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 17 km Jednokolky Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 17 km beh Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 8 km beh Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- Okruh 1 - 3.2 km Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- Okruh 2 - 8 km Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- Kombinácia
- 707 m Ergebnisse nach Klassen
- 105 m Ergebnisse nach Klassen
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:31:31.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOLLINGER Andreas |
trek mountainbiker |
AUT | 4:33:33.8 | 0:02:02.0 |
3. | BRÁZDIL Jiří |
BT Sazovice |
CZE | 4:35:14.6 | 0:03:42.8 |
4. | MAYER Martin |
RC Kreuzer |
AUT | 4:42:06.4 | 0:10:34.6 |
5. | GALLIK Ján |
Kaktus Bike Team |
SVK | 4:49:38.6 | 0:18:06.8 |
6. | LAMI Michal |
JUMP SPORT Košice |
SVK | 4:51:55.1 | 0:20:23.3 |
7. | JASENOVEC Peter |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 4:52:23.6 | 0:20:51.8 |
8. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 5:07:18.9 | 0:35:47.1 |
9. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
SVK | 5:10:05.9 | 0:38:34.1 | |
10. | HUPKA Ondrej |
ŠK Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 5:11:40.7 | 0:40:08.9 |
11. | NOVÁK Richard |
bikepart.cz |
CZE | 5:12:14.2 | 0:40:42.4 |
12. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis Team Bratislava |
SVK | 5:16:35.9 | 0:45:04.1 |
13. | ŠNOBEL Zdeněk |
CZE | 5:18:15.4 | 0:46:43.6 | |
14. | PATÁK Kamil |
Bike Team Sazovice |
CZE | 5:19:24.9 | 0:47:53.1 |
15. | ČAPUCHA Adam |
MTB Team Limbach |
SVK | 5:23:28.7 | 0:51:56.9 |
16. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 5:24:16.7 | 0:52:44.9 |
17. | HRADSKÝ Ján |
Myjava |
SVK | 5:26:28.5 | 0:54:56.7 |
18. | ŠUKALA Branislav |
Finančné Centrum Team |
SVK | 5:27:15.2 | 0:55:43.4 |
19. | KLOUPAR Karel |
ARCHICO |
CZE | 5:27:59.7 | 0:56:27.9 |
20. | ŠTEFKO Norbert |
MTB Team Limbach |
SVK | 5:30:31.7 | 0:58:59.9 |
21. | ODOR Csaba |
PCCC |
HUN | 5:33:16.7 | 1:01:44.9 |
22. | HOŠALA Ľuboš |
ISAKO Šport Košice |
SVK | 5:37:34.2 | 1:06:02.4 |
23. | SEDLÁČEK Petr |
Bike Kamik |
CZE | 5:42:05.2 | 1:10:33.4 |
24. | STRENK Peter |
SVK | 5:42:57.2 | 1:11:25.4 | |
25. | WIESER Bernahard |
rc-tri-run-arboe-weiz |
AUT | 5:44:29.3 | 1:12:57.5 |
26. | KOTLABA Radim |
CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB |
CZE | 5:52:02.3 | 1:20:30.5 |
27. | IZÁK Ondrej |
SVK | 5:52:41.2 | 1:21:09.4 | |
28. | PATRNČIAK Peter |
DL Boys |
SVK | 5:53:11.2 | 1:21:39.4 |
29. | LIPECKÝ Ladislav |
SVK | 5:53:28.3 | 1:21:56.5 | |
30. | STRAHA Michal |
Kaktus Bike Team |
SVK | 5:53:28.5 | 1:21:56.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara |
SK Svatý Jur |
SVK | 6:11:33.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TŮMOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 6:27:04.5 | 0:15:31.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 1489 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 1200 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 289 |
Gestartet | 1425 |
Im Ziel | 1400 |