Merida Zelená stopa MTB maratón
DATUM : | 6.9.2014 | ORT : | B. Bystrica |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MARTIŠKA Jozef |
- |
SVK | 2:21:08.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC- Vedora-Vredestein |
SVK | 2:24:19.5 | 0:03:11.3 |
3. | PETRO Róbert |
Petroklub B.Štiavnica |
SVK | 2:25:44.8 | 0:04:36.6 |
4. | PROCNER Michal |
ŠKP Žiar nad Hronom |
SVK | 2:25:53.2 | 0:04:45.0 |
5. | SOMORA Branko |
BB |
SVK | 2:27:08.8 | 0:06:00.6 |
6. | SOMORA Jakub |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová |
SVK | 2:27:11.5 | 0:06:03.3 |
7. | BENDŽO Andrej |
- |
SVK | 2:30:17.0 | 0:09:08.8 |
8. | JÁNOŠÍK Milan |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:30:27.7 | 0:09:19.5 |
9. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
CK Nitra |
SVK | 2:31:43.2 | 0:10:35.0 |
10. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 2:33:21.8 | 0:12:13.6 |
11. | HULEJ Miroslav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:36:29.5 | 0:15:21.3 |
12. | KANDERA Ladislav |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:38:26.6 | 0:17:18.4 |
13. | ÚREK Ján |
OZ Bajkom k tajchom |
SVK | 2:38:37.0 | 0:17:28.8 |
14. | KÁN Peter |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:38:37.9 | 0:17:29.7 |
15. | HOŠALA Ľuboš |
ISAKO Šport Košice |
SVK | 2:38:38.9 | 0:17:30.7 |
16. | HAAS Ivan |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:38:40.1 | 0:17:31.9 |
17. | BELKO Martin |
Hotel Hydro |
SVK | 2:38:40.9 | 0:17:32.7 |
18. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Srnec z BB |
SVK | 2:38:42.3 | 0:17:34.1 |
19. | ĽUPTÁK Ľubomír |
SCK Zvolen |
SVK | 2:41:51.1 | 0:20:42.9 |
20. | KUBIŠ Peter |
TREK bikes BB |
SVK | 2:41:56.4 | 0:20:48.2 |
21. | KAŠUBA Michal |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 2:42:50.1 | 0:21:41.9 |
22. | SADLOŇ Igor |
Ghost |
SVK | 2:45:29.9 | 0:24:21.7 |
23. | REIŠTETTER Roman |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 2:45:44.9 | 0:24:36.7 |
24. | NOCAR Zdenko |
US Pressburg |
SVK | 2:46:23.0 | 0:25:14.8 |
25. | MENICH Michal |
AGGLU KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 2:46:41.4 | 0:25:33.2 |
26. | ČANECKÝ Patrik |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:47:45.5 | 0:26:37.3 |
27. | MURÍN Pavel |
Farkaš a team Vlada Klačka |
SVK | 2:50:28.0 | 0:29:19.8 |
28. | BABIAK Patrik |
BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
SVK | 2:50:38.9 | 0:29:30.7 |
29. | PRCIN Emil |
sk krivan vazec |
SVK | 2:50:50.1 | 0:29:41.9 |
30. | PACALAJ Jaroslav |
Lovčica |
SVK | 2:52:02.1 | 0:30:53.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:47:11.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:09:57.8 | 0:22:46.0 |
3. | SCHVARCOVÁ Zuzana |
Cyklo Sante Kremnica |
SVK | 3:18:12.3 | 0:31:00.5 |
4. | RIMANOVÁ Andrea |
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza |
SVK | 3:23:46.0 | 0:36:34.2 |
5. | ĎURČOVÁ Monika |
CK UNIKOM Zvolen |
SVK | 3:47:11.2 | 0:59:59.4 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 184 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 164 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 20 |
Gestartet | 178 |
Im Ziel | 174 |