Serial :
Lyžařský kros Hajná Hora
DATUM : | 12.10.2014 | ORT : | Vimperk, Hajná Hora |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSIRIK Jiri |
TroubleGang |
CZE | 0:30:18.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOJDEKR Martin |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:32:25.5 | 0:02:07.4 |
3. | ŘEŽÁB Martin |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:32:46.1 | 0:02:28.0 |
4. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:32:53.8 | 0:02:35.7 |
5. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
CZE | 0:34:42.9 | 0:04:24.8 | |
6. | KOTLÍK Jiří |
BIKE3000 |
CZE | 0:35:54.3 | 0:05:36.2 |
7. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:37:10.2 | 0:06:52.1 |
8. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:38:50.0 | 0:08:31.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:25.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:35.4 | 0:00:10.1 |
3. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:55.6 | 0:00:30.3 |
4. | JÁNSKÝ Matyáš |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:16:24.8 | 0:00:59.5 |
5. | KAIFER Jan |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:39.9 | 0:01:14.6 |
6. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:41.9 | 0:01:16.6 |
7. | TISCHLER Josef |
Fischer Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:17:06.4 | 0:01:41.1 |
8. | PLÁNEK Jan |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:12.4 | 0:01:47.1 |
9. | PECH Roman |
SKI SUMAVA |
CZE | 0:17:34.4 | 0:02:09.1 |
10. | JÁNSKÝ Šimon |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:17:36.0 | 0:02:10.7 |
11. | HANUŠ Antonín |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:17:40.8 | 0:02:15.5 |
12. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:17:42.3 | 0:02:17.0 |
13. | ŘEHOŘ František |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:43.3 | 0:02:18.0 |
14. | BOČEK Josef |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:17:54.9 | 0:02:29.6 |
15. | NOVÁK David |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:18:59.3 | 0:03:34.0 |
16. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:29.9 | 0:04:04.6 |
17. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:11.8 | 0:04:46.5 |
18. | VÍTOVEC Jindra |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:21:06.2 | 0:05:40.9 |
19. | ČERVENÝ Daniel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:23.0 | 0:05:57.7 |
20. | KOBR Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:24.2 | 0:05:58.9 |
21. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:40.7 | 0:06:15.4 |
22. | PĚSTA Pavel |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:22:31.9 | 0:07:06.6 |
23. | NEUBAUER Ludvík |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:23:39.2 | 0:08:13.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:18:05.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:18:19.1 | 0:00:13.8 |
3. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:12.8 | 0:01:07.5 |
4. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:19:40.1 | 0:01:34.8 |
5. | BAČÍKOVÁ Martina |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:02.5 | 0:01:57.2 |
6. | MACHOVÁ Alexandra |
Nahošín |
CZE | 0:20:50.1 | 0:02:44.8 |
7. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:20:52.4 | 0:02:47.1 |
8. | DOKULILOVÁ Ludmila |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:20:54.1 | 0:02:48.8 |
9. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:21:04.9 | 0:02:59.6 | |
10. | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:21:50.3 | 0:03:45.0 |
11. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:23:09.5 | 0:05:04.2 |
12. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:00.4 | 0:05:55.1 |
13. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:24:26.4 | 0:06:21.1 | |
14. | KOBROVÁ Marcela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:26:18.8 | 0:08:13.5 |
15. | HNÁTKOVÁ Marie |
SOSY Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:28:57.0 | 0:10:51.7 |
16. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:30:46.8 | 0:12:41.5 |