Zelenyákova trinástka
DATUM : | 11.10.2014 | ORT : | Hronovce |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BETÁK Bence |
Esztergomi Futóművek |
HUN | 0:48:37 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠIKO Jakub |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:48:41 | 0:00:04 |
3. | TÓTH Július |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:49:14 | 0:00:37 |
4. | GUTRAI Kristian |
Zeliezovce |
SVK | 0:49:14 | 0:00:37 |
5. | MIŠOVIČ Bohuš |
Štúrovo |
SVK | 0:50:59 | 0:02:22 |
6. | MESZÁROS Jakub |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:51:03 | 0:02:26 |
7. | ONDRIAŠ MÁrio |
CK Machulince |
SVK | 0:53:39 | 0:05:02 |
8. | TUCSOK Róbert |
Sprint |
SVK | 0:54:51 | 0:06:14 |
9. | URBANOVIČ Peter |
Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:56:03 | 0:07:26 |
10. | HAVLÍK Róbert |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:56:52 | 0:08:15 |
11. | ADAMČA Marek |
Ada Waste |
SVK | 0:58:10 | 0:09:33 |
12. | KISS GÁbor |
ESATERGOMI fUTÓREK |
SVK | 0:59:36 | 0:10:59 |
13. | BERECZ Peter |
SVK | 1:00:29 | 0:11:52 | |
14. | NEMEC Ľuboš |
Lokomotíva Zvolen |
SVK | 1:01:03 | 0:12:26 |
15. | LASTOVKA Michal |
Vráble |
SVK | 1:01:36 | 0:12:59 |
16. | SALAJ Peter |
AK Tlmače |
SVK | 1:01:37 | 0:13:00 |
17. | SAMEC Milan |
KRB Partizánske |
SVK | 1:03:48 | 0:15:11 |
18. | ŠUTKA Dušan |
KŠK Levice |
SVK | 1:05:47 | 0:17:10 |
19. | BÉRES Ľudovít |
Hronovce |
SVK | 1:06:06 | 0:17:29 |
20. | KANYICSKA Štefan |
Kamenín |
SVK | 1:06:10 | 0:17:33 |
21. | NÁSALY Jozef |
Spoje Veľký Krtíš |
SVK | 1:07:14 | 0:18:37 |
22. | VARGA Zsolt |
Nyrwest Nýrovce |
SVK | 1:09:56 | 0:21:19 |
23. | GYURÁSZ Ľudovít |
Spoje Veľký Krtíš |
SVK | 1:11:43 | 0:23:06 |
24. | FRIČ Marián |
Kostolná pri Dunaji |
SVK | 1:18:47 | 0:30:10 |
25. | PAVUK Peter |
Spider team Levice |
SVK | 1:19:34 | 0:30:57 |
26. | KOZMER Jarolím |
Gáň |
SVK | 1:25:39 | 0:37:02 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVÁČOVÁ Monika |
LEVICE |
SVK | 0:55:23 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FRIČ Jana |
Kostolná pri Dunaji |
SVK | 1:06:13 | 0:10:50 |
3. | HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia |
Ak - Tlmače |
SVK | 1:06:16 | 0:10:53 |
4. | KOPERNICKÁ Erika |
NOVÁ BAŇA |
SVK | 1:07:18 | 0:11:55 |
5. | ADAMČOVÁ Monika |
Ada Waste |
SVK | 1:29:14 | 0:33:51 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 31 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 26 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 5 |
Gestartet | 31 |
Im Ziel | 31 |