Giro Pičín
DATUM : | 13.6.2015 | ORT : | Pičín |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VÁCLAV Doležal |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTBTEAM |
CZE | 1:43:31.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
Jadomi Dobříš |
CZE | 1:44:07.1 | 0:00:35.4 |
3. | DUCHEK Jan |
CK Šilhavý Ramala |
CZE | 1:44:07.5 | 0:00:35.7 |
4. | KOVÁŘÍK Tomáš |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:44:08.0 | 0:00:36.2 |
5. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:44:08.2 | 0:00:36.5 |
6. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:46:04.8 | 0:02:33.1 |
7. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:46:09.8 | 0:02:38.1 |
8. | HOŘEJŠÍ Josef |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 1:50:03.8 | 0:06:32.1 |
9. | STIEBER Zdeněk |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:50:42.5 | 0:07:10.7 |
10. | KRAUS Marek |
Varta hosté |
CZE | 1:51:40.7 | 0:08:08.9 |
11. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
UGO Allivictus -Čistý sport |
CZE | 1:52:35.1 | 0:09:03.3 |
12. | ČEKAL Pavel |
Author Sedláček MTB team |
CZE | 1:52:50.3 | 0:09:18.6 |
13. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:52:52.7 | 0:09:21.0 |
14. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
Author Sedláček MTB team |
CZE | 1:54:28.8 | 0:10:57.1 |
15. | FRANC Lubomír |
CZE | 1:54:54.7 | 0:11:22.9 | |
16. | TŮMA Michal |
HYDROcontrol.cz |
CZE | 1:55:37.2 | 0:12:05.4 |
17. | ČERNOHORSKÝ David |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:57:19.4 | 0:13:47.6 |
18. | HLADÍK Ondřej |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:58:00.1 | 0:14:28.3 |
19. | BILEK Jan |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:58:24.6 | 0:14:52.8 |
20. | VEIS Zdeněk |
RADONICE |
CZE | 1:58:45.2 | 0:15:13.4 |
21. | HAVRÁNEK František |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:59:07.2 | 0:15:35.4 |
22. | TUHÁČEK Vladimír |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 1:59:09.6 | 0:15:37.8 |
23. | ZÍBR Roman |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:00:32.7 | 0:17:00.9 |
24. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
CZE | 2:02:56.2 | 0:19:24.4 | |
25. | VONDRÁK Václav |
Dexter BSK |
CZE | 2:04:57.4 | 0:21:25.7 |
26. | MÁCHA Jiří |
IN ENERGY Bike team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:05:24.4 | 0:21:52.7 |
27. | FIC Martin |
Trimet Dobříš |
CZE | 2:06:28.6 | 0:22:56.8 |
28. | LOJÍN František |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:07:19.6 | 0:23:47.8 |
29. | ŠAFAŘÍK Petr |
Fofr Force Team Opařany |
CZE | 2:08:02.4 | 0:24:30.7 |
30. | VOLTR Josef |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:08:10.7 | 0:24:38.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:05:27.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
Dexter BSK |
CZE | 2:06:48.1 | 0:01:20.3 |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
SUPERIOR Mio Wildshönau |
CZE | 2:09:40.2 | 0:04:12.4 |
4. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:11:17.9 | 0:05:50.2 |
5. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřka |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 2:49:11.5 | 0:43:43.8 |