43. Biela Stopa
DATUM : | 30 - 31.1.2016 | ORT : | Kremnica - Skalka |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠRETR Radek |
JABLONEC NAD NISOU |
CZE | 0:50:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠULEK Miroslav |
Ski Team Jase Látky |
SVK | 0:50:50.8 | 0:00:26.2 |
3. | URGELA Erik |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 0:52:32.9 | 0:02:08.3 |
4. | HOLIGA Ján |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 0:54:32.1 | 0:04:07.5 |
5. | MARTON Matúš |
sansport.sk |
SVK | 0:58:09.2 | 0:07:44.6 |
6. | POSPÍŠEK Marek |
CRAFT Team |
CZE | 0:58:33.8 | 0:08:09.2 |
7. | URGELA Pavol |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 0:59:18.9 | 0:08:54.3 |
8. | CIENIK Radovan |
Martin |
SVK | 0:59:28.3 | 0:09:03.7 |
9. | KASMAN Peter |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:00:16.0 | 0:09:51.4 |
10. | VOZÁR Richard |
MKL Kremnica |
SVK | 1:00:19.1 | 0:09:54.5 |
11. | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav |
XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team |
SVK | 1:00:37.8 | 0:10:13.2 |
12. | VYHNIČKA Kamil |
KBL Tur.Teplice |
SVK | 1:01:33.5 | 0:11:08.9 |
13. | WEISS Michal |
TULIKIVI SVK |
SVK | 1:02:49.0 | 0:12:24.4 |
14. | KOLYSHEV Sergey |
Volkusha |
RUS | 1:04:09.0 | 0:13:44.4 |
15. | KUČERA Cyprián |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:04:44.0 | 0:14:19.4 |
16. | LUISONI Stefano Arrigo |
ABBADIA LARIANA |
ITA | 1:04:51.3 | 0:14:26.7 |
17. | HRUSKA Martin |
AKHS clen SLA |
SVK | 1:04:56.0 | 0:14:31.4 |
18. | PRAJ Slavomir |
Slovan Magura Vavrecka |
SVK | 1:06:05.8 | 0:15:41.2 |
19. | DVORSKÝ Maroš |
Kajak Slávia |
SVK | 1:06:28.9 | 0:16:04.3 |
20. | REIŠTETTER Roman |
ŠKP BB |
SVK | 1:06:40.5 | 0:16:15.9 |
21. | KOZÁK Peter |
BANSKÁ ŠTIAVNICA |
SVK | 1:07:06.2 | 0:16:41.6 |
22. | CUNDERLIK Robert |
KREMNICA |
SVK | 1:07:08.9 | 0:16:44.3 |
23. | BELIANSKÝ Anton |
TJ BIELA STOPA KREMNICA |
SVK | 1:07:28.9 | 0:17:04.3 |
24. | HEINONEN Pasi |
Valkeakosken Haka |
FIN | 1:07:34.9 | 0:17:10.3 |
25. | NAGY David |
Agrimex team |
SVK | 1:09:00.1 | 0:18:35.5 |
26. | VOŠKA Marek |
ŠKK - Vasiľov |
SVK | 1:09:14.8 | 0:18:50.2 |
27. | BRONIS Roman |
TJ OSTRATICE |
SVK | 1:09:17.6 | 0:18:53.0 |
28. | GERNÁTH Ľubomír |
LEVOČA |
SVK | 1:09:46.3 | 0:19:21.7 |
29. | PRAMUK Ondrej |
All of Top Martin |
SVK | 1:10:03.0 | 0:19:38.4 |
30. | KURUC Peter |
Vial Sport SK |
SVK | 1:10:04.0 | 0:19:39.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Alena |
LK Slávia ekonóm B.B. |
SVK | 0:56:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:10:08.4 | 0:13:25.4 |
3. | KRAUSOVÁ Darina |
Dom srdca Martin |
SVK | 1:14:02.7 | 0:17:19.7 |
4. | TYSHOVA Svetlana |
SC Alfa-Bitza"" |
RUS | 1:19:29.5 | 0:22:46.5 |
5. | PUNCOCHAROVA Lucie |
CS Stodulky |
CZE | 1:25:02.1 | 0:28:19.1 |
6. | SEIFERTOVÁ Magdaléna |
CRAFT Team |
CZE | 1:26:10.6 | 0:29:27.6 |
7. | VANÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:32:35.7 | 0:35:52.7 |
8. | MACHALICKÁ Libuše |
Olomouc |
CZE | 1:34:20.3 | 0:37:37.3 |
9. | BARONOVÁ Jana |
SMTA |
SVK | 1:38:06.0 | 0:41:23.0 |
10. | KELA Sanna-Maija |
Kangasala |
FIN | 1:47:44.1 | 0:51:01.1 |
11. | BULÍKOVÁ Božena |
ŠK Devils |
SVK | 1:57:05.1 | 1:00:22.1 |
12. | GALKOVÁ Katarína |
NITR. Hrnčiarovce |
SVK | 2:05:11.4 | 1:08:28.4 |
13. | BOLYOŠOVÁ Monika |
Lampáš Lučenec |
SVK | 2:17:49.7 | 1:21:06.7 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 877 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 704 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 173 |
Gestartet | 683 |
Im Ziel | 676 |