Krušnoton
DATUM : | 13.8.2016 | ORT : | Teplice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKUPKE Krzysztof |
GER | 7:58:11.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SÝKORA Dominik |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 7:59:44.0 | 0:01:32.8 |
3. | SWACZYNA Petr |
Ck feso Petřvald |
CZE | 8:01:44.5 | 0:03:33.3 |
4. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 8:03:56.9 | 0:05:45.7 |
5. | BYRTUS Lukáš |
Tj.Tž. Třinec |
CZE | 8:03:58.3 | 0:05:47.1 |
6. | EVINIC Eduard |
Cyklisti Trnava |
SVK | 8:03:59.4 | 0:05:48.2 |
7. | GONDA Pavel |
Duratec Weilhoteltime |
CZE | 8:13:20.8 | 0:15:09.6 |
8. | PECIAR Adam |
Cyklisti Trnava |
SVK | 8:13:30.2 | 0:15:19.0 |
9. | CHAMRÁD Jiří |
CZE | 8:15:08.0 | 0:16:56.8 | |
10. | PRŮCHA Bedřich |
Cykloservex-Duratec |
CZE | 8:15:08.4 | 0:16:57.2 |
11. | ŠÍP Pavel |
SKP Most |
CZE | 8:16:54.2 | 0:18:43.0 |
12. | PÁPEŽ Daniel |
Cyklisti Trnava |
SVK | 8:16:55.1 | 0:18:43.9 |
13. | PROKEŠ Stanislav |
Prokesteam |
CZE | 8:20:13.8 | 0:22:02.6 |
14. | POPIOLEK Pavel |
SK Universe |
CZE | 8:21:19.6 | 0:23:08.4 |
15. | KOS Pavel |
IVT Tepelná čerpadla |
CZE | 8:22:45.6 | 0:24:34.4 |
16. | ČERNÝ Jiří |
TRIExpert Praha |
CZE | 8:23:29.7 | 0:25:18.5 |
17. | EHM Franz |
Dresden |
GER | 8:23:29.7 | 0:25:18.5 |
18. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 8:24:52.4 | 0:26:41.2 |
19. | BERGER Jens |
CZE | 8:29:54.9 | 0:31:43.7 | |
20. | SWACZYNA Patrik |
Ck feso Petřvald |
CZE | 8:32:25.6 | 0:34:14.4 |
21. | HAVEL Josef |
STATIKA J.S.K.K |
CZE | 8:33:39.8 | 0:35:28.6 |
22. | MAŘÍK Tomáš |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 8:42:36.6 | 0:44:25.4 |
23. | ŠRAIN Jiří |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 8:42:36.8 | 0:44:25.6 |
24. | KUDA Pavel |
Cycling Brno |
CZE | 8:42:37.6 | 0:44:26.4 |
25. | GÜNTHER Petr |
BicycleCafe |
CZE | 8:42:37.7 | 0:44:26.5 |
26. | ROSULEK Michal |
Kur sport |
CZE | 8:42:39.3 | 0:44:28.1 |
27. | HNILIČKA Lubomír |
CZE | 8:45:20.6 | 0:47:09.4 | |
28. | SLABOCH David |
Stark Cycling Team |
CZE | 8:45:24.0 | 0:47:12.8 |
29. | TÄUBRICH Rajko |
Petz Racing Team |
GER | 8:45:24.6 | 0:47:13.4 |
30. | SCHILBACH Andrej |
CZE | 8:45:24.9 | 0:47:13.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FINGER Annett |
TSG Glauchau |
GER | 9:33:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
H.I.C. |
CZE | 11:03:39.3 | 1:30:27.9 |
3. | PROBST Vera |
DSC 1898 e.V. |
GER | 11:08:09.2 | 1:34:57.8 |
4. | BUROV Manuela |
CZE | 11:32:12.5 | 1:59:01.1 |