Brdská 25
DATUM : | 22.5.2016 | ORT : | Brdy, Láz |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.strc.cz/component/races/detail/477 |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOCHMUT Milan |
Spartak Rožmitál |
CZE | 1:34:38.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GERYCH David |
CK KUPKOLO DKnL |
CZE | 1:37:31.8 | 0:02:53.0 |
3. | KOVÁŘ Michal |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
CZE | 1:38:19.0 | 0:03:40.2 |
4. | HUDEC Tomáš |
Svět Běhu |
CZE | 1:39:59.6 | 0:05:20.8 |
5. | DRAŽAN Jaroslav |
Triatlon Team Příbram |
CZE | 1:40:00.0 | 0:05:21.2 |
6. | KŘEČEK Tomáš |
IRON STARS Beroun |
CZE | 1:40:32.0 | 0:05:53.2 |
7. | ŠVARC Petr |
Tri klub Příbram |
CZE | 1:41:29.1 | 0:06:50.3 |
8. | PODUŠKA Josef |
Sokol Unhošť |
CZE | 1:45:57.6 | 0:11:18.8 |
9. | HOSTIČKA Jan |
CZE | 1:46:07.8 | 0:11:29.0 | |
10. | BURIAN Michal |
Vyběhej se/SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 1:46:51.3 | 0:12:12.5 |
11. | VOSMEK Lukáš |
Vyběhej se, Halex |
CZE | 1:51:21.3 | 0:16:42.5 |
12. | ŠKRLETA Pavel |
Runsport Team |
CZE | 1:53:01.3 | 0:18:22.5 |
13. | KOZÁK Jan |
Bouda v obřím dole |
CZE | 1:54:03.8 | 0:19:25.0 |
14. | HROMÁDKA Jiří |
Písek |
CZE | 1:54:17.3 | 0:19:38.5 |
15. | VITÁSEK Jan |
CZE | 1:54:56.4 | 0:20:17.6 | |
16. | HOŠPES Miloslav |
CZE | 1:55:51.6 | 0:21:12.8 | |
17. | MACHUTA Matěj |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 1:57:15.3 | 0:22:36.5 |
18. | HORKÝ Jan |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 1:58:34.8 | 0:23:56.0 |
19. | MUŽÍK Josef |
IRON STARS Beroun |
CZE | 1:58:48.8 | 0:24:10.0 |
20. | KARBAN Zdeněk |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 1:59:10.1 | 0:24:31.3 |
21. | KNOL Martin |
SK Babice |
CZE | 1:59:13.6 | 0:24:34.8 |
22. | SCHEU Harald |
LMB |
CZE | 1:59:47.6 | 0:25:08.8 |
23. | DVOŘÁK Petr |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 2:00:16.1 | 0:25:37.3 |
24. | ŠUSTR Pavel |
Liga 2000 Tábor |
CZE | 2:01:28.6 | 0:26:49.8 |
25. | SKALICKÝ Josef |
ActivityLA.cz ŽICHLÍNEK |
CZE | 2:01:47.0 | 0:27:08.2 |
26. | FIALA Tomáš |
CZE | 2:03:36.4 | 0:28:57.6 | |
27. | ŠNOBL Jiří |
Příbram |
CZE | 2:03:36.9 | 0:28:58.1 |
28. | SOUKUP Pavel |
STS Chrášťany |
CZE | 2:05:30.0 | 0:30:51.2 |
29. | BUČEK Ondřej |
Lezetop |
CZE | 2:05:39.6 | 0:31:00.8 |
30. | ČÍP Roman |
Kovářství Hluboš |
CZE | 2:06:07.1 | 0:31:28.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REJSKOVÁ Ivona |
Internet Pb |
CZE | 1:54:53.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUNKOVÁ Kristýna |
Plzenští běžci |
CZE | 2:00:51.1 | 0:05:57.3 |
3. | HRADECKÁ Kateřina |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 2:02:04.3 | 0:07:10.5 |
4. | HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 2:07:41.9 | 0:12:48.1 | |
5. | KLETEČKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:08:58.9 | 0:14:05.1 | |
6. | ŘECHKOVÁ Svatava |
Oxygen Příbram |
CZE | 2:10:30.0 | 0:15:36.2 |
7. | VEČERKOVÁ Marcela |
Veverky |
CZE | 2:13:08.6 | 0:18:14.8 |
8. | ŠTEFANIČOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:15:26.9 | 0:20:33.1 | |
9. | SKALIČKOVÁ Vladimíra |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 2:20:15.4 | 0:25:21.6 |
10. | KOCHOVÁ Barbora |
AMER SPORTS Czech Republic s.r.o. |
CZE | 2:22:16.5 | 0:27:22.7 |
11. | PIRVA Simona |
CZE | 2:24:41.1 | 0:29:47.3 | |
12. | VÁLOVÁ Jitka |
B.H.A. |
CZE | 2:25:03.2 | 0:30:09.4 |
13. | SITAŘOVÁ Kateřina |
DGP |
CZE | 2:28:40.4 | 0:33:46.6 |
14. | EGEMOVÁ Linda |
CZE | 2:30:55.9 | 0:36:02.1 | |
15. | KUBELKOVÁ Eva |
Rungo pro ženy |
CZE | 2:32:49.4 | 0:37:55.6 |
16. | HAŠKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 2:36:45.4 | 0:41:51.6 | |
17. | DUDÁŠOVÁ Monika |
Sk VLAška |
CZE | 2:37:03.4 | 0:42:09.6 |
18. | URBANOVÁ Zora |
CZE | 2:39:59.4 | 0:45:05.6 | |
19. | CHVALOVÁ Věra |
LPM |
CZE | 2:41:12.2 | 0:46:18.4 |
20. | KAŠUBOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:43:27.4 | 0:48:33.6 | |
21. | HOŘEJŠOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:46:55.9 | 0:52:02.1 | |
22. | STŘEDOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 2:47:18.5 | 0:52:24.7 | |
23. | KRAMÁŘOVÁ Vladimíra |
CZE | 2:51:11.2 | 0:56:17.4 | |
24. | KUMŽÁKOVÁ Karolína |
DGP |
CZE | 2:52:44.2 | 0:57:50.4 |
25. | KRÁLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:52:45.4 | 0:57:51.6 | |
26. | UREŠOVÁ Petra |
Irun family |
CZE | 2:52:50.7 | 0:57:56.9 |
27. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Irena |
TJ Háje |
CZE | 3:13:25.2 | 1:18:31.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMÍD Martin |
Střelka Brno |
CZE | 0:43:07.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROSOL Jiří |
LOKO BEROUN |
CZE | 0:44:48.3 | 0:01:40.4 |
3. | BONK Roman |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 0:46:05.5 | 0:02:57.6 |
4. | FRANĚK Jan |
Triklub Příbram |
CZE | 0:46:43.7 | 0:03:35.8 |
5. | KARAS Tomáš |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 0:46:54.5 | 0:03:46.6 |
6. | SLÁDEČEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:49:45.0 | 0:06:37.1 | |
7. | UNGRAD Jan |
Nábytek Kunc |
CZE | 0:49:47.5 | 0:06:39.6 |
8. | KOLÁČEK Jan |
CZE | 0:49:50.5 | 0:06:42.6 | |
9. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
TTK Slávia VŠ Plzeň |
CZE | 0:50:01.5 | 0:06:53.6 |
10. | JENÍČEK Jan |
Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:50:52.5 | 0:07:44.6 |
11. | NOHEJL Martin |
CZE | 0:51:22.7 | 0:08:14.8 | |
12. | MALEČEK Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:51:24.1 | 0:08:16.2 |
13. | LÖRINC Ján |
CZE | 0:51:50.2 | 0:08:42.3 | |
14. | ČEKAN Václav |
Vyběhej se |
CZE | 0:52:33.7 | 0:09:25.8 |
15. | NĚMEC Jan |
CZE | 0:53:39.7 | 0:10:31.8 | |
16. | BODICKÝ Michal |
CZE | 0:53:53.5 | 0:10:45.6 | |
17. | MRKOUS Jan |
Gymnázium NOVÝ PORG |
CZE | 0:54:10.2 | 0:11:02.3 |
18. | BEJČEK Michal |
Vyběhej se |
CZE | 0:54:56.7 | 0:11:48.8 |
19. | ZIKMUND Jan |
Triatlon Team Příbram |
CZE | 0:55:21.5 | 0:12:13.6 |
20. | VOJTEK František |
CZE | 0:55:49.2 | 0:12:41.3 | |
21. | SOVA Matěj |
Pankration Gym |
CZE | 0:55:52.2 | 0:12:44.3 |
22. | CHRASTINA Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:56:02.5 | 0:12:54.6 | |
23. | NOVOTNÝ Marek |
Amer Sports CR |
CZE | 0:57:03.8 | 0:13:55.9 |
24. | SMÍTAL Jan |
CZE | 0:57:30.6 | 0:14:22.7 | |
25. | BAMBAS Petr |
CZE | 0:57:30.7 | 0:14:22.8 | |
26. | PŘÍBYL Josef |
Quattro Formaggi |
CZE | 0:57:39.5 | 0:14:31.6 |
27. | MACH Pavel |
MK Kladno |
CZE | 0:57:54.2 | 0:14:46.3 |
28. | DUŠEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:57:57.2 | 0:14:49.3 | |
29. | ČAPEK Jan |
KUBA team |
CZE | 0:58:46.2 | 0:15:38.3 |
30. | HRABÁK Jiří |
CZE | 0:58:46.5 | 0:15:38.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAHÁLKOVÁ Pavla |
AK Škoda Plzeň / Salomon team |
CZE | 0:50:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVATKOVÁ Barbora |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:57:14.2 | 0:06:45.7 |
3. | LUKÁŠKOVÁ Zlata |
AC Falcon Rokycany |
CZE | 0:57:39.2 | 0:07:10.7 |
4. | KARASOVÁ Věra |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 0:58:56.3 | 0:08:27.8 |
5. | MOULISOVÁ Markéta |
Fit & Funny |
CZE | 0:59:33.0 | 0:09:04.5 |
6. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 1:00:23.7 | 0:09:55.2 | |
7. | HOLÍKOVÁ Dana |
AC-falkon rokycany |
CZE | 1:00:29.1 | 0:10:00.6 |
8. | CEJPOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:00:29.2 | 0:10:00.7 | |
9. | FRAŇKOVÁ Michaela |
Franěk Team Vysoká |
CZE | 1:03:43.7 | 0:13:15.2 |
10. | PRUNEROVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:03:49.5 | 0:13:21.0 | |
11. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:04:15.2 | 0:13:46.7 | |
12. | ZAHÁLKOVÁ Jindra |
CZE | 1:05:01.5 | 0:14:33.0 | |
13. | BEJČKOVÁ Zlatuše |
Vyběhej se |
CZE | 1:06:28.5 | 0:16:00.0 |
14. | BONKOVÁ Veronika |
Team InternetPb |
CZE | 1:06:43.8 | 0:16:15.3 |
15. | RICHTEROVÁ Nikol |
CZE | 1:07:20.7 | 0:16:52.2 | |
16. | TICHÁ Libuška |
CZE | 1:07:38.5 | 0:17:10.0 | |
17. | BUDILOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:07:46.4 | 0:17:17.9 | |
18. | ŠRYTOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:07:48.7 | 0:17:20.2 | |
19. | KSANDROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:08:21.4 | 0:17:52.9 | |
20. | RÁZKOVÁ Kristýna |
AC Falcon Rokycany |
CZE | 1:08:46.4 | 0:18:17.9 |
21. | ŠVARCOVÁ Barbora |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:08:57.5 | 0:18:29.0 |
22. | MILHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:09:57.3 | 0:19:28.8 |
23. | HARTMANOVÁ Stanislava |
CZE | 1:10:46.8 | 0:20:18.3 | |
24. | BERANOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:13:00.6 | 0:22:32.1 | |
25. | ČERVENÁ Olga |
BK Elán Zruč |
CZE | 1:13:07.5 | 0:22:39.0 |
26. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Nikol |
Tri klub Příbram |
CZE | 1:13:34.5 | 0:23:06.0 |
27. | SUCHANOVÁ Vladimíra |
CZE | 1:13:44.8 | 0:23:16.3 | |
28. | TEGIOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:14:43.8 | 0:24:15.3 | |
29. | KRŮTOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 1:15:02.1 | 0:24:33.6 | |
30. | ZÍTKOVÁ Tereza |
Dominikální Paseky |
CZE | 1:15:03.8 | 0:24:35.3 |