Oravaman
DATUM : | 16.7.2016 | ORT : | Zuberec |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAMORA Marcel |
DURANCE TRATHLON |
ESP | 5:31:32.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 5:37:07.6 | 0:05:34.8 |
3. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 5:38:40.6 | 0:07:07.8 |
4. | LAŠTÍK Juraj |
James DK |
SVK | 5:39:46.8 | 0:08:14.0 |
5. | KRISTL Filip |
New-wave multisport |
SVK | 5:51:46.3 | 0:20:13.5 |
6. | OZARENKOV Aleksandr |
CUBE Russia/DWC |
RUS | 5:52:33.9 | 0:21:01.1 |
7. | GROMOV Mikhail |
DWC |
RUS | 6:05:52.8 | 0:34:20.0 |
8. | LEPERS Romuald |
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon |
FRA | 6:08:51.6 | 0:37:18.8 |
9. | STIRLING Chris |
GBR | 6:10:36.2 | 0:39:03.4 | |
10. | CZYŻ Bartłomiej |
Bikebrothers Team |
POL | 6:12:11.5 | 0:40:38.7 |
11. | NIKOLAEV Fedor |
CUBE-Russia team |
RUS | 6:12:13.7 | 0:40:40.9 |
12. | BANÁŠ Jaroslav |
Sportdiag team |
SVK | 6:20:56.9 | 0:49:24.1 |
13. | MAZURKIEWICZ Marek |
YMCA Kraków |
POL | 6:21:55.7 | 0:50:22.9 |
14. | PATENAUDE Nick |
TriNick |
CAN | 6:23:44.6 | 0:52:11.8 |
15. | ŠUBRT Michal |
BTfly |
CZE | 6:24:32.1 | 0:52:59.3 |
16. | NAVAŘÍK Martin |
Julboway |
CZE | 6:26:14.1 | 0:54:41.3 |
17. | MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ Chema |
adidas |
ESP | 6:26:20.0 | 0:54:47.2 |
18. | DURAJ Emil |
VK Tatran Karlova Ves |
SVK | 6:27:48.3 | 0:56:15.5 |
19. | SKOWRONSKI Jacek |
HPE Sports |
POL | 6:28:45.6 | 0:57:12.8 |
20. | LUKÁCS Vladislav |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 6:29:19.9 | 0:57:47.1 |
21. | LÁCHA Pavel |
BH triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 6:32:58.2 | 1:01:25.4 |
22. | KRIVOSUDSKY Peter |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 6:33:18.8 | 1:01:46.0 |
23. | PÁLENÍK Andrej |
SVK | 6:36:49.9 | 1:05:17.1 | |
24. | OCEL Marek |
Dunajska Luzna |
SVK | 6:39:41.2 | 1:08:08.4 |
25. | MELEG Martin |
HASIČI Bratislava |
SVK | 6:39:56.9 | 1:08:24.1 |
26. | KÁROLY Törőcsik |
Váci Ifjúsági SE-Triatlon Klub |
HUN | 6:40:55.7 | 1:09:22.9 |
27. | ZELENÝ Radek |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 6:41:08.3 | 1:09:35.5 |
28. | BERNÍK Pavol |
SVK | 6:41:18.3 | 1:09:45.5 | |
29. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
TRIsport |
SVK | 6:41:58.4 | 1:10:25.6 |
30. | MEDVED Martin |
SUI | 6:42:05.7 | 1:10:32.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČORBOVÁ Nikola |
Sportdiag team |
SVK | 6:42:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAPINOVA Kristina |
SK TRIAN UMB |
SVK | 6:55:45.5 | 0:13:17.3 |
3. | DUDÁŠOVÁ Zuzana |
PISO SPORT |
SVK | 7:04:16.7 | 0:21:48.5 |
4. | AUGUEUX Celine |
DIJON SINGLE TRACK |
FRA | 7:05:18.2 | 0:22:50.0 |
5. | PÁLENÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
MPK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 7:14:19.9 | 0:31:51.7 |
6. | OTRUBOVÁ Veronika |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 7:32:53.9 | 0:50:25.7 |
7. | BREČKOVÁ Eva |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 7:55:21.3 | 1:12:53.1 |
8. | VRÁTNÁ Alena |
Krušnoman triatlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 8:00:27.8 | 1:17:59.6 |
9. | SEYBANOVA Elena |
David Warden Coaching |
RUS | 8:02:07.7 | 1:19:39.5 |
10. | WILES Ashley |
Mercury Rising |
CAN | 8:04:09.4 | 1:21:41.2 |
11. | SKUPIEŇOVÁ Kristýna |
rocktechnik tt |
CZE | 8:04:16.1 | 1:21:47.9 |
12. | PYTLÍKOVÁ Sandra |
Pteam |
CZE | 8:09:44.2 | 1:27:16.0 |
13. | CANHAM Aimee |
GBR | 8:14:47.2 | 1:32:19.0 | |
14. | VIDIL Marina |
Draveil triathlon 2000 |
FRA | 8:20:39.1 | 1:38:10.9 |
15. | DOMINIAK Klaudia |
Magazyn Triathlon |
POL | 8:21:50.8 | 1:39:22.6 |
16. | FLÍČKOVÁ Alice |
BH triatlon České Budějovice |
CZE | 8:36:55.3 | 1:54:27.1 |
17. | LAURENČÍKOVÁ Lenka |
MOLfit 3 team |
SVK | 9:01:49.5 | 2:19:21.3 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 440 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 377 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 63 |
Gestartet | 406 |
Im Ziel | 348 |