Snežnický MTB maraton
DATUM : | 17.9.2016 | ORT : | Snežnica |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARAS Juraj |
PROefekt Ghost team |
SVK | 2:17:17.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:18:09.9 | 0:00:52.7 |
3. | HOJDÍK Vladimír |
PROefekt Ghost team |
SVK | 2:19:47.9 | 0:02:30.7 |
4. | PŇAČEK Michal |
CK D. Kubín |
SVK | 2:33:53.5 | 0:16:36.3 |
5. | VALENTA Richard |
Žilina |
SVK | 2:34:47.3 | 0:17:30.1 |
6. | MURÍN Pavol |
CK Malachov |
SVK | 2:35:13.2 | 0:17:56.0 |
7. | JELÍNEK Vladimír |
bikeacademy.sk |
SVK | 2:38:52.2 | 0:21:35.0 |
8. | LEGÁT Marek |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 2:40:20.2 | 0:23:03.0 |
9. | BALKO Rastislav |
Beer Inside Team |
SVK | 2:41:19.5 | 0:24:02.3 |
10. | POTOČÁR Ján |
Altraining.cz |
SVK | 2:41:36.7 | 0:24:19.5 |
11. | HYNČICA Petr |
Cyklo Petr Hynčica |
SVK | 2:44:25.5 | 0:27:08.3 |
12. | PODOLÁK Patrik |
Cys-akademia Patra Sagana |
SVK | 2:44:52.3 | 0:27:35.1 |
13. | MIKLUŠEK Marián |
LOPS Bratislava |
SVK | 2:45:12.3 | 0:27:55.1 |
14. | STRELIČKA Daniel |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 2:45:31.5 | 0:28:14.3 |
15. | BABIAK Patrik |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:48:09.5 | 0:30:52.3 |
16. | BÚŠIK Juraj |
SBT Tŕstie |
SVK | 2:48:57.3 | 0:31:40.1 |
17. | KUZMA Richard |
Hella Kočovce |
SVK | 2:49:01.8 | 0:31:44.6 |
18. | ŽITKO Dominik |
Drevicom Team-ZVL |
SVK | 2:50:09.3 | 0:32:52.1 |
19. | HVOREČNÝ Jaroslav |
Bytča |
SVK | 2:51:28.3 | 0:34:11.1 |
20. | BAE Sangdon |
Gwangju |
KOR | 2:51:33.6 | 0:34:16.4 |
21. | BODIS Slavomír |
ISTROFINAL BIKEZA ŽILINA |
SVK | 2:51:38.5 | 0:34:21.3 |
22. | VRÁBEĽ Juraj |
Zákamenné |
SVK | 2:53:33.3 | 0:36:16.1 |
23. | KRAJČI Peter |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 2:54:31.8 | 0:37:14.6 |
24. | LITVÁK Ľuboš |
Žilina |
SVK | 2:54:35.5 | 0:37:18.3 |
25. | MASNÝ Marián |
SVK | 2:54:53.7 | 0:37:36.5 | |
26. | KÖHLER Richard |
Lietavská Lúčka |
SVK | 2:55:25.0 | 0:38:07.8 |
27. | CHARBULIAK Dominik |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 2:57:43.5 | 0:40:26.3 |
28. | ONDRIČKA Roman |
ModryJezko |
SVK | 2:57:44.1 | 0:40:26.9 |
29. | NEZNÁMY Ján |
Dolny Kubin |
SVK | 2:58:12.5 | 0:40:55.3 |
30. | PÁPEŽ Pavol |
Spinning Žilina Hájik |
SVK | 2:58:53.3 | 0:41:36.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KISSOVÁ Viera |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:27:53.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAGANÍKOVÁ Viera |
Soliksk&Tempus |
SVK | 3:30:20.1 | 0:02:26.5 |
3. | MARÁČKOVÁ Pavlína |
SK Jiří Team Ostrava |
CZE | 3:42:57.6 | 0:15:04.0 |
4. | SEDLIAČKOVÁ Monika |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 3:53:40.4 | 0:25:46.8 |
5. | ĎURČOVÁ Monika |
CK UNICOM Zvolen |
SVK | 4:24:31.2 | 0:56:37.6 |
6. | SÝKOROVÁ Jana |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:32:52.2 | 1:04:58.6 |
7. | POROŠINOVÁ Paulína |
Adamovské Kochanovce |
SVK | 4:51:42.5 | 1:23:48.9 |
8. | KUBÍKOVÁ Elena |
KPHC Turcianske Teplice |
SVK | 4:54:40.8 | 1:26:47.2 |
9. | KUBÍKOVÁ Júlia |
KPHC Turcianske Teplice |
SVK | 5:11:41.6 | 1:43:48.0 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 322 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 282 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 40 |
Gestartet | 289 |
Im Ziel | 247 |