Zadovská klasika - Krajský klasifikační závod v běhu na lyžích
DATUM : | 30.12.2017 | ORT : | Zadov, lyžařský stadion Churáňov |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:04.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:23.6 | 0:00:19.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:03.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:09.8 | 0:00:06.1 |
3. | HEIDE Lucie |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:18.6 | 0:00:14.9 |
4. | WALTMAN Karolina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:18.6 | 0:00:14.9 |
5. | BERÁNKOVÁ Julie |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:02:27.9 | 0:00:24.2 |
6. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:28.5 | 0:00:24.8 |
7. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:33.6 | 0:00:29.9 |
8. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:52.3 | 0:00:48.6 |
9. | SAMKOVÁ Julie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:30.2 | 0:01:26.5 |
10. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:32.8 | 0:01:29.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:22.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Matěj |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:51.7 | 0:00:29.2 |
3. | SATORIE Josef |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:20.3 | 0:00:57.8 |
4. | JIROUŠ Vincent |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:35.9 | 0:01:13.4 |
5. | SAMEK Mikuláš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:38.6 | 0:01:16.1 |
6. | KYRÁL Šimon |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:44.2 | 0:01:21.7 |
7. | ZUB Vojtěch |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:51.4 | 0:01:28.9 |
8. | NOVOTNY Jonathan |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:01.9 | 0:01:39.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:27.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:34.9 | 0:00:07.4 |
3. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:48.7 | 0:00:21.2 |
4. | TICHOTOVÁ Michaela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:02.5 | 0:00:35.0 |
5. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:32.9 | 0:01:05.4 |
6. | BERÁNKOVÁ Hedvika |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:06:14.8 | 0:01:47.3 |
7. | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:40.1 | 0:02:12.6 |
8. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:46.4 | 0:02:18.9 |
9. | MALEČOVÁ Lucie |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:19.1 | 0:02:51.6 |
10. | ALBRECHTOVÁ Tereza |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:36.6 | 0:03:09.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUŠKA Jakub |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:48.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:52.8 | 0:00:04.3 |
3. | ŠVARC Michal |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:10:18.6 | 0:01:30.1 |
4. | ŠIMURDA Matěj |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:10:43.5 | 0:01:55.0 |
5. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:44.1 | 0:01:55.6 |
6. | RADA Tobiáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:33.0 | 0:02:44.5 |
7. | NOVOTNY Josef |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:37.3 | 0:02:48.8 |
8. | HOJDEKR Tomáš |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:58.8 | 0:03:10.3 |
9. | BRAND Kryštof |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:14:37.6 | 0:05:49.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:00.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:18.8 | 0:00:18.3 |
3. | JINDROVÁ Alžběta |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:10:31.3 | 0:00:30.8 |
4. | NOVÁ Nela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:10.3 | 0:01:09.8 |
5. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:21.7 | 0:01:21.2 |
6. | KONRÁDYOVÁ Karolína |
LK Tatran Chodov |
CZE | 0:11:46.7 | 0:01:46.2 |
7. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:54.7 | 0:01:54.2 |
8. | KOLAFOVÁ Karolína |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:58.5 | 0:01:58.0 |
9. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:11.9 | 0:02:11.4 |
10. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:54.9 | 0:02:54.4 |
11. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:08.8 | 0:03:08.3 |
12. | RONČÁKOVÁ Markéta |
Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
CZE | 0:15:26.8 | 0:05:26.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ELIÁŠ David |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:11.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:37.8 | 0:00:26.2 |
3. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:45.6 | 0:00:34.0 |
4. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:45.7 | 0:00:34.1 |
5. | VACEK Bertil |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:53.6 | 0:00:42.0 |
6. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:56.7 | 0:00:45.1 |
7. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:47.7 | 0:01:36.1 |
8. | WALTMAN Jeff |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:05.1 | 0:01:53.5 |
9. | TISCHLER Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:20.5 | 0:02:08.9 |
10. | BOLDA Vojtěch |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:14:21.4 | 0:02:09.8 |
11. | JINDRA Vojtěch |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:15:04.6 | 0:02:53.0 |
12. | NOVOTNY Joel |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:19.4 | 0:04:07.8 |
13. | ZUSKA Marcel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:20.9 | 0:04:09.3 |
14. | KYRÁL Matěj |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:26.6 | 0:04:15.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:09.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:22.4 | 0:01:12.7 |
3. | NOVOTNA Annie |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:31.1 | 0:01:21.4 |
4. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:33.8 | 0:01:24.1 |
5. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:42.3 | 0:01:32.6 |
6. | VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:13:58.3 | 0:01:48.6 |
7. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:27.8 | 0:02:18.1 |
8. | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:14:45.1 | 0:02:35.4 |
9. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:14.3 | 0:03:04.6 |
10. | KEIFEROVÁ Iva |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:40.0 | 0:03:30.3 |
11. | PICKOVÁ Barbora |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:48.5 | 0:04:38.8 |
12. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:58.4 | 0:04:48.7 |
13. | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza |
SKI klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:17:40.6 | 0:05:30.9 |
14. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:31.4 | 0:07:21.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VACEK Mathias |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KADLEC Josef |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:14:39.7 | 0:01:06.3 |
3. | HONSA Antonín |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:02.5 | 0:01:29.1 |
4. | KRÁKORA Ondřej |
Olfin Car Ski Team |
CZE | 0:15:05.7 | 0:01:32.3 |
5. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:25.9 | 0:01:52.5 |
6. | SÁSKA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:27.7 | 0:01:54.3 |
7. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:28.4 | 0:01:55.0 |
8. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:44.6 | 0:02:11.2 |
9. | SATORIE Jáchym |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:15.9 | 0:02:42.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:17:56.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:23.7 | 0:01:27.3 |
3. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:39.4 | 0:01:43.0 |
4. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:06.5 | 0:02:10.1 |
5. | SVOBODOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:29:49.9 | 0:11:53.5 | |
6. | RONČÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
CZE | 0:30:42.5 | 0:12:46.1 |
7. | ŠEVELOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 0:33:14.2 | 0:15:17.8 | |
8. | HEBKÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 0:35:56.1 | 0:17:59.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:23:04.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:23:34.1 | 0:00:29.7 |
3. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:23:53.3 | 0:00:48.9 |
4. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:24:10.4 | 0:01:06.0 |
5. | TISCHLER Josef |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:24:45.6 | 0:01:41.2 |
6. | ŠIMURDA Richard |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:24:56.1 | 0:01:51.7 |
7. | HOJDEKR Jan |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:25:01.9 | 0:01:57.5 |
8. | VACEK Karel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:25:31.6 | 0:02:27.2 |
9. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:26:03.1 | 0:02:58.7 |
10. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:27:20.7 | 0:04:16.3 |
11. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:27:37.1 | 0:04:32.7 |
12. | BERÁNEK Jan |
USK CS Plzeň |
CZE | 0:27:38.9 | 0:04:34.5 |
13. | TOŠNER Michal |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:28:45.7 | 0:05:41.3 |
14. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:28:48.3 | 0:05:43.9 |
15. | MALEČEK Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:29:30.5 | 0:06:26.1 |
16. | KRÁKORA Petr |
Kasper Swix team |
CZE | 0:31:44.6 | 0:08:40.2 |
17. | KUNEŠ Lukáš |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 0:35:14.9 | 0:12:10.5 |
18. | BAŠKO Karel |
CZE | 0:40:05.9 | 0:17:01.5 | |
19. | HUSNÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:42:04.8 | 0:19:00.4 | |
20. | KOSNAR Václav |
CZE | 0:44:11.8 | 0:21:07.4 | |
21. | JANUS Petr |
CZE | 0:51:06.5 | 0:28:02.1 |