NESS City triatlon Košice
DATUM : | 30.6.2018 | ORT : | Košice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KIRÁLY András |
Budaorsi Triatlon Klub |
HUN | 0:58:36.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBO Ondrej |
3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:58:40.5 | 0:00:04.4 |
3. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:00:14.7 | 0:01:38.7 |
4. | ŽÁČIK Peter |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 1:01:07.5 | 0:02:31.4 |
5. | ŽÁČIK Šimon |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 1:01:33.5 | 0:02:57.4 |
6. | ŽÁČIK Pavol |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 1:01:45.4 | 0:03:09.3 |
7. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 1:02:32.9 | 0:03:56.9 |
8. | ULBRICHT Adam |
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:02:40.7 | 0:04:04.7 |
9. | WAGNER Tamás |
575 Equilor Team Újbuda |
HUN | 1:03:45.9 | 0:05:09.9 |
10. | OLEJNÍK Oliver |
3tatry Triatlon Team |
SVK | 1:04:25.6 | 0:05:49.5 |
11. | REDAJ Ľubomír |
Pro- body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 1:04:27.7 | 0:05:51.6 |
12. | RUZSÁS Dávid |
575 Equilor Team Újbuda |
HUN | 1:04:44.2 | 0:06:08.1 |
13. | VALKO Igor |
Run for Fun - Triathlon |
SVK | 1:04:55.3 | 0:06:19.3 |
14. | FOTUL Gregor |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:05:21.2 | 0:06:45.1 |
15. | SIMONIDES Samuel |
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:05:41.2 | 0:07:05.1 |
16. | HAMRÁK Richard |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:05:56.7 | 0:07:20.6 |
17. | CSÖRGI Péter |
ViniBike KSE |
HUN | 1:06:57.3 | 0:08:21.3 |
18. | ROJTÁŠ Peter |
TK Košice |
SVK | 1:07:20.7 | 0:08:44.7 |
19. | BACHRATÝ Štefan |
Davorin.sk - Tatry triathlon |
SVK | 1:07:35.9 | 0:08:59.9 |
20. | ŽIVOTSKÝ Lukáš |
Faux pas agency |
SVK | 1:07:49.6 | 0:09:13.5 |
21. | KOVAĽ Alexander |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:09:29.9 | 0:10:53.8 |
22. | LUKÁČ Peter |
SVK | 1:10:27.3 | 0:11:51.2 | |
23. | VIŠNAI Matej |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 1:11:26.6 | 0:12:50.6 |
24. | BOHUNEK Miroslav |
SVK | 1:11:31.7 | 0:12:55.7 | |
25. | KREMPASSKÝ Tomáš |
SVK | 1:12:07.2 | 0:13:31.2 | |
26. | CIBULA Roman |
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou |
SVK | 1:12:13.8 | 0:13:37.7 |
27. | SLAVKOVSKY Peter |
motigo |
SVK | 1:12:54.4 | 0:14:18.4 |
28. | FIGULA Juraj |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 1:13:03.9 | 0:14:27.8 |
29. | TAJBLIK Rastislav |
TJB |
SVK | 1:13:24.4 | 0:14:48.4 |
30. | GIŇOVSKÝ Ján |
SVK | 1:14:30.9 | 0:15:54.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora |
ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves |
SVK | 1:05:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:06:18.9 | 0:00:53.7 |
3. | MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
KPŠ Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:06:35.2 | 0:01:09.9 |
4. | MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona |
3NT Triatlon Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:07:18.9 | 0:01:53.6 |
5. | BIČANOVÁ Margaréta |
KPŠ Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:09:08.2 | 0:03:42.9 |
6. | POPOVIČOVÁ Loriána |
SVK | 1:17:29.9 | 0:12:04.6 | |
7. | SZABÓOVÁ Ivana |
SVK | 1:21:16.4 | 0:15:51.1 | |
8. | KOMANOVÁ Blanka |
SVK | 1:28:33.9 | 0:23:08.6 | |
9. | FERENCZOVA Jana |
JFG Gyrotonic Kosice |
SVK | 1:31:27.7 | 0:26:02.4 |
10. | TOMANOVA Martina |
SVK | 1:32:20.7 | 0:26:55.5 | |
11. | VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana |
Tatranky |
SVK | 1:36:33.5 | 0:31:08.3 |
12. | VOJACEK Katarina |
BK Steel |
SVK | 1:38:16.4 | 0:32:51.2 |
13. | MARKO Valéria |
Active life |
SVK | 1:40:58.8 | 0:35:33.6 |
14. | MIKLODOVÁ Klaudia |
WFM |
SVK | 1:41:19.4 | 0:35:54.2 |
15. | SÚKENÍKOVÁ Anna |
SVK | 1:43:13.8 | 0:37:48.5 | |
16. | MÜLLEROVÁ Júlia |
SVK | 2:04:12.2 | 0:58:47.0 | |
17. | ZUMMEROVÁ Linda |
SVK | 2:10:25.1 | 1:04:59.8 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 245 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 222 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 23 |
Gestartet | 224 |
Im Ziel | 221 |