Serial : serie logo

Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATUM :11.5.2019 ORT :Mladá Boleslav

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 1:40:56.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek
CZE 1:40:56.5 0:00:00.5
3.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 1:40:58.5 0:00:02.5
4.
RYDVAL Filip
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 1:43:10.8 0:02:14.7
5.
MALÍK Michal
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 1:43:11.0 0:02:15.0
6.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
ACTIVE TOUR TEAM
CZE 1:43:11.4 0:02:15.3
7.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:43:14.0 0:02:18.0
8.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 1:43:38.3 0:02:42.2
9.
TOMAN Vojtěch
HR Racing Team České Budějovice
CZE 1:44:55.3 0:03:59.2
10.
TATÍČEK Petr
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 1:45:05.8 0:04:09.7
11.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 1:45:53.8 0:04:57.7
12.
PRUDEK Dominik
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:46:33.6 0:05:37.5
13.
KADLEC Jakub
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 1:46:34.0 0:05:37.9
14.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 1:46:34.1 0:05:38.0
15.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:46:34.3 0:05:38.2
16.
MADER Daniel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:46:34.8 0:05:38.7
17.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:46:35.1 0:05:39.0
18.
DANĚK Jakub
TJ Cykloprag
CZE 1:46:35.1 0:05:39.0
19.
ŠORF Pavel
Haven Extreme Team
CZE 1:46:37.6 0:05:41.5
20.
LOUDA František
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:46:43.1 0:05:47.0
21.
VOPAT Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:46:52.6 0:05:56.5
22.
PITEL Lukáš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 1:47:41.8 0:06:45.7
23.
TYRNER Dominik
Kola Víšek Trek
CZE 1:50:05.1 0:09:09.0
24.
MATOCHA Pavel
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 1:50:05.8 0:09:09.7
25.
NÝČ Michal
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 1:50:05.9 0:09:09.8
26.
BLAŽEK Jan
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 1:50:06.6 0:09:10.5
27.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 1:50:06.8 0:09:10.7
28.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:50:07.1 0:09:11.0
29.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 1:50:07.3 0:09:11.2
30.
REINER Jan
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 1:50:07.8 0:09:11.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:55:03.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Kross Bike Ranch team
CZE 1:55:05.6 0:00:01.7
3.
PAVELKOVÁ Klára
SupGirls
CZE 2:04:13.9 0:09:10.0
4.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 2:04:58.9 0:09:55.0
5.
ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:06:08.6 0:11:04.7
6.
PODRACKÁ Hana
alltraining.cz
CZE 2:11:02.9 0:15:59.0
7.
FORTELNÁ Petra
AUTHENTICBIKE
CZE 2:12:58.4 0:17:54.5
8.
KOTTOVÁ Petra
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:12:58.9 0:17:55.0
9.
BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula
SupGirls
CZE 2:14:07.6 0:19:03.8
10.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
GHOST Team
CZE 2:15:09.7 0:20:05.8
11.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
LAWI Team
CZE 2:17:18.9 0:22:15.0
12.
KUBANOVÁ Kateřina
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:21:54.4 0:26:50.5
13.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
BIGSHOCK team
CZE 2:23:51.7 0:28:47.8
14.
PILNÁ Bára
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:27:22.7 0:32:18.8
15.
BENEŠOVÁ Pavla
UNIQA Jihlava
CZE 2:27:23.9 0:32:20.1
16.
SOUČKOVÁ Anna
TJ Kovo Praha
CZE 2:28:52.9 0:33:49.1
17.
NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina
Braškov - Valdek
CZE 2:29:45.2 0:34:41.3
18.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
copr přeštice
CZE 2:31:32.5 0:36:28.6
19.
BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 2:32:32.0 0:37:28.1
20.
TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka
Penguin team
CZE 2:45:59.7 0:50:55.9
21.
PEJCHOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:47:58.8 0:52:54.9
22.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina
Triatlon na růžovo
CZE 2:48:46.0 0:53:42.1
23.
HAVLOVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:53:34.5 0:58:30.6
24.
GEMBALOVÁ Karolína
GHOST Team
CZE 2:56:52.5 1:01:48.6
25.
MAREŠOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:02:07.3 1:07:03.4
26.
HRUBÁ Gabriela
CZE 3:02:43.6 1:07:39.7
27.
HALBICHOVÁ SVAČINKOVÁ eva
CZE 3:12:38.6 1:17:34.7
28.
FORMANOVÁ Dita
CZE 4:06:33.5 2:11:29.7