Štěpánský běh
DATUM : | 26.12.2018 | ORT : | Prachatice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAŠ David |
TJ Sokol České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:32:44.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRLICA Pavel |
TrSkPB |
CZE | 0:34:52.2 | 0:02:08.0 |
3. | HRON Jan |
Su.Tri. |
CZE | 0:35:50.3 | 0:03:06.0 |
4. | KREJČÍK Milan |
Sportisimo Strakonice |
CZE | 0:36:24.2 | 0:03:40.0 |
5. | MACEK Petr |
CZE | 0:36:25.2 | 0:03:41.0 | |
6. | FRELICH Pavel |
Sokol C.Budejovice |
CZE | 0:36:25.5 | 0:03:41.2 |
7. | BAUER Václav |
Kleť |
CZE | 0:36:40.0 | 0:03:55.7 |
8. | PISEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:36:46.0 | 0:04:01.7 | |
9. | LEBEDA Vaclav |
Plavecky bazen Prachatice |
CZE | 0:37:24.5 | 0:04:40.2 |
10. | VONDRÁŠEK Martin |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
CZE | 0:37:49.0 | 0:05:04.8 |
11. | KLIMEŠ Petr |
Jihočeský klub maratonců Č. Budějovice |
CZE | 0:37:56.4 | 0:05:12.1 |
12. | ČERNÝ Michal |
TRISK CB |
CZE | 0:38:02.2 | 0:05:18.0 |
13. | KONAREK Zdenek |
CZE | 0:38:09.2 | 0:05:25.0 | |
14. | LORENC Erik |
ŠuTri |
CZE | 0:38:10.9 | 0:05:26.7 |
15. | MALÍK Jakub |
Včelná |
CZE | 0:38:20.7 | 0:05:36.5 |
16. | UHLÍŘ Radek |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 0:38:49.1 | 0:06:04.9 |
17. | MALÍK Vít |
CEWC Borovany |
CZE | 0:38:50.5 | 0:06:06.2 |
18. | ROKOS Lukáš |
Jiskra Třeboň |
CZE | 0:38:55.4 | 0:06:11.1 |
19. | ZELENKA Libor |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
CZE | 0:39:36.2 | 0:06:52.0 |
20. | LESZKOW David |
ŠuTri |
CZE | 0:39:51.4 | 0:07:07.1 |
21. | JANSA Jiří |
Atletika Písek |
CZE | 0:40:02.9 | 0:07:18.6 |
22. | LOMSKÝ Tomáš |
Slovan Černý Dub |
CZE | 0:40:31.4 | 0:07:47.1 |
23. | HABARA Jaromír |
JBP 3běžci |
CZE | 0:40:39.5 | 0:07:55.2 |
24. | KOLÁŘ Martin |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 0:40:41.7 | 0:07:57.5 |
25. | MÜGL Jan |
Cyklo Outdoor Netolice |
CZE | 0:40:56.5 | 0:08:12.3 |
26. | LIPPL Jan |
Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA |
CZE | 0:41:12.7 | 0:08:28.5 |
27. | LOOS Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:41:19.7 | 0:08:35.5 | |
28. | DEBNAR Martin |
CZE | 0:41:39.5 | 0:08:55.2 | |
29. | MRÁZ Petr |
CZE | 0:41:40.0 | 0:08:55.7 | |
30. | GYÜRÜSI Martin |
Veselí nad Lužnicí |
CZE | 0:41:50.7 | 0:09:06.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHLUPOVÁ Tereza |
DVABEZCI.CZ |
CZE | 0:41:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LEBEDOVÁ Olga |
Hůrka |
CZE | 0:41:40.7 | 0:00:14.4 |
3. | RECHTORIKOVÁ Linda |
SPSVD Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:42:28.4 | 0:01:02.1 |
4. | ZLOCHOVÁ Simona |
Žena v domácnosti Bumbová |
CZE | 0:44:31.2 | 0:03:05.0 |
5. | TOPINKOVÁ Lenka |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
CZE | 0:45:18.0 | 0:03:51.7 |
6. | SIROVÁ Lucie |
VIVOBAREFOOT CB |
CZE | 0:45:56.5 | 0:04:30.2 |
7. | VALDOVÁ Marie |
SK Kardašova Řečice |
CZE | 0:46:50.7 | 0:05:24.5 |
8. | PLEŠTILOVÁ Lucie |
PLNEJ PUPEK CB |
CZE | 0:47:18.6 | 0:05:52.4 |
9. | NOVÁČKOVÁ Dana |
WRC |
CZE | 0:49:37.0 | 0:08:10.7 |
10. | SMAŽÍKOVÁ Alena |
Tábor |
CZE | 0:50:08.9 | 0:08:42.6 |
11. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:51:29.2 | 0:10:02.9 |
12. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
ŠU - TRI |
CZE | 0:52:00.7 | 0:10:34.5 |
13. | TUČKOVÁ Jana |
JaMaLu |
CZE | 0:53:21.7 | 0:11:55.5 |
14. | KOSMATOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:53:26.8 | 0:12:00.5 | |
15. | PÁNKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 0:54:13.0 | 0:12:46.7 | |
16. | OUTLÁ Šárka |
PLNEJ PUPEK CB |
CZE | 0:55:19.4 | 0:13:53.1 |
17. | KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Bohumila |
TC Dvořák ČB |
CZE | 0:55:37.7 | 0:14:11.4 |
18. | KARVANKOVA Pavla |
JKM |
CZE | 0:57:02.5 | 0:15:36.2 |
19. | ARDAMICOVÁ Radka |
Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA |
CZE | 0:57:18.3 | 0:15:52.0 |
20. | KVAŠNOVSKÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:57:24.0 | 0:15:57.8 | |
21. | CENKOVÁ Veronika |
České Budějovice |
CZE | 0:58:49.7 | 0:17:23.4 |