Račiansky polmaratón + desiatka
DATUM : | 27.4.2019 | ORT : | Bratislava - Rača |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DROTOVÁN Juraj |
Bežecký klub Rača |
SVK | 0:40:43 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FEDÁK Matej |
Motigo |
CZE | 0:42:02 | 0:01:19 |
3. | FOLTÁN Gabriel |
TJ Družstevník Lovčica Trubín |
SVK | 0:42:12 | 0:01:29 |
4. | MORAVČÍK Alexander |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:42:13 | 0:01:30 |
5. | JAKUBČIAK Miloš |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 0:42:42 | 0:01:59 |
6. | DÓKA Lukáš |
AC Malacky |
SVK | 0:43:19 | 0:02:36 |
7. | SLEZÁK Martin |
Running Zone Brno |
CZE | 0:44:30 | 0:03:47 |
8. | GRMAN Martin |
AŠK Fénix Bratislava |
SVK | 0:44:32 | 0:03:49 |
9. | CAPÍK Ľubomír |
MBO Strážske |
SVK | 0:44:47 | 0:04:04 |
10. | KOMARA Ján |
Bežecký klub Rača |
SVK | 0:44:48 | 0:04:05 |
11. | KRAMPL Matej |
SVK | 0:44:49 | 0:04:06 | |
12. | SVOREŇ Branislav |
SVK | 0:46:18 | 0:05:35 | |
13. | DROTOVÁN Michal |
Bežecký klub Rača |
SVK | 0:47:01 | 0:06:18 |
14. | CÎCH Vladimír |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:47:06 | 0:06:23 |
15. | ZÁLUSKÝ Roman |
The Zone Gym |
SVK | 0:47:08 | 0:06:25 |
16. | JÁNOŠ Peter |
Padzelskí Koúri |
SVK | 0:47:42 | 0:06:59 |
17. | DANOVA Luca |
SRI CHINMOY Marathon Team |
ITA | 0:48:01 | 0:07:18 |
18. | HALGAŠ Ľuboš |
Bežme Bežne 2.0 |
CZE | 0:48:04 | 0:07:21 |
19. | RYBÁR Jozef |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 0:48:25 | 0:07:42 |
20. | MATÚŠ Michal |
SVK | 0:48:28 | 0:07:45 | |
21. | ĎURČO Martin |
SVK | 0:49:05 | 0:08:22 | |
22. | CAVOJSKY Andrej |
Taminkova |
SVK | 0:49:29 | 0:08:46 |
23. | HRIBIK Peter |
SVK | 0:50:02 | 0:09:19 | |
24. | MRVA Ján |
Vajnory |
SVK | 0:50:05 | 0:09:22 |
25. | BEZDEK Andrej |
Sém pre seba |
SVK | 0:50:13 | 0:09:30 |
26. | BUJNA Robert |
Kuchynske Bobre |
SVK | 0:50:15 | 0:09:32 |
27. | RYBAR Pavol |
MODANT.sk |
SVK | 0:50:17 | 0:09:34 |
28. | MALATINO Gaetano |
ITA | 0:50:31 | 0:09:48 | |
29. | DROTOVAN Jozef |
Tukee Rabbib Rača |
SVK | 0:50:42 | 0:09:59 |
30. | VOLNÍK Christian |
Šk Bernolákovo |
SVK | 0:50:47 | 0:10:04 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MRÁZOVÁ Renáta |
AK Veterán BA |
SVK | 0:48:40 | 0:00:00 |
2. | CHRAPPA Bronislava |
ETOS Slovakia |
SVK | 0:49:27 | 0:00:47 |
3. | CHOMANIČOVÁ Kamila |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:50:33 | 0:01:53 |
4. | HARANGOZO Silvia |
SVK | 0:53:17 | 0:04:37 | |
5. | HLAVATÁ Mária |
LifeGym Dúbravka |
SVK | 0:53:24 | 0:04:44 |
6. | SKIRKANIČ Martina |
Ladies Thaibox |
SVK | 0:54:20 | 0:05:40 |
7. | MUDRA Michaela |
SVK | 0:54:49 | 0:06:09 | |
8. | TEHLÁROVÁ Vladiníra |
Magazín Radar |
SVK | 0:57:05 | 0:08:25 |
9. | LESICKOVA Andrea |
SVK | 0:57:22 | 0:08:42 | |
10. | DONCS KRAJČOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 0:57:25 | 0:08:45 | |
11. | URBANOVÁ Monika |
SK Sandberg |
SVK | 0:57:46 | 0:09:06 |
12. | ŠTOROVÁ Nina |
SVK | 0:58:00 | 0:09:20 | |
13. | SOKOLÍKOVÁ Andrea |
SVK | 0:58:23 | 0:09:43 | |
14. | STOKLASOVÁ Gabriela |
ŠK pre Radosť |
SVK | 0:58:31 | 0:09:51 |
15. | BENCOVÁ Linda |
ŠK pre Radosť |
SVK | 0:58:31 | 0:09:51 |
16. | JENEJOVA Vanda |
Dynafit/geosport |
SVK | 0:58:47 | 0:10:07 |
17. | JURÁŠKOVÁ Andrea |
ŠKP APZ |
SVK | 0:59:02 | 0:10:22 |
18. | VELČICKÁ Lucia |
SVK | 0:59:21 | 0:10:41 | |
19. | POŠTRKOVA Petra |
Fitkruhac.sk |
SVK | 0:59:34 | 0:10:54 |
20. | STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:59:57 | 0:11:17 | |
21. | NEUMANNOVÁ Veronika |
SVK | 0:59:58 | 0:11:18 | |
22. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
SVK | 1:00:20 | 0:11:40 | |
23. | ŠABLATÚROVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 1:00:32 | 0:11:52 | |
24. | IVIČIČOVÁ Eva |
SVK | 1:00:35 | 0:11:55 | |
25. | ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa |
Magazín Radar |
SVK | 1:00:43 | 0:12:03 |
26. | SLIVOVÁ Gabriela |
SVK | 1:01:11 | 0:12:31 | |
27. | URBANOVA Barbora |
SVK | 1:01:35 | 0:12:55 | |
28. | DOSEKOVÁ Linda |
SVK | 1:01:39 | 0:12:59 | |
29. | DURCZOKOVÁ Anna |
SVK | 1:02:08 | 0:13:28 | |
30. | MAREKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Magazín Radar |
SVK | 1:02:52 | 0:14:12 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 353 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 243 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 110 |
Gestartet | 276 |
Im Ziel | 276 |