Dropdown
DATUM : | 20 - 21.4.2019 | ORT : | Dolní Morava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1TEAM |
CZE | 0:08:00.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:08:02.5 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | ČUNEK David |
CZE | 0:08:30.0 | 0:00:29.9 | |
4. | MAROSI Michal |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:08:32.3 | 0:00:32.2 |
5. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:08:36.5 | 0:00:36.4 |
6. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:08:37.1 | 0:00:36.9 |
7. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:08:44.6 | 0:00:44.4 |
8. | MACHÝČEK Jan |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:08:47.8 | 0:00:47.6 |
9. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
Maloja Rocky Mountain |
CZE | 0:08:47.8 | 0:00:47.7 |
10. | DOLEŽAL Luboš |
CZE | 0:09:00.6 | 0:01:00.4 | |
11. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:09:04.5 | 0:01:04.4 |
12. | ŠKAPÍK Roman |
Valmezbike racing |
CZE | 0:09:08.1 | 0:01:07.9 |
13. | MACKO Pavol |
TUKAN RACING |
SVK | 0:09:10.6 | 0:01:10.5 |
14. | KLAP David |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 0:09:13.3 | 0:01:13.1 |
15. | ČERNOŠEK Martin |
CZE | 0:09:14.6 | 0:01:14.4 | |
16. | ŠUBRT Jan |
Cyklokolonial.cz |
CZE | 0:09:17.8 | 0:01:17.6 |
17. | STEJSKAL Zbynek |
VELOSERVIS RACE TEAM |
CZE | 0:09:19.5 | 0:01:19.4 |
18. | MRŇKA Aleš |
T.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team |
CZE | 0:09:20.5 | 0:01:20.4 |
19. | SMETANÍK Milan |
Gigantic Racing Team |
CZE | 0:09:22.8 | 0:01:22.6 |
20. | SÝKORA Richard |
Aspire Racing |
CZE | 0:09:22.8 | 0:01:22.6 |
21. | HAVEL Jakub |
Bikefactory Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:25.0 | 0:01:24.9 |
22. | JÁNSKÝ Oldřich |
CZE | 0:09:26.8 | 0:01:26.7 | |
23. | RABOCH Tomas |
CZE | 0:09:31.1 | 0:01:30.9 | |
24. | GRAMANTIK Dominik |
Absolute racing team |
SVK | 0:09:31.1 | 0:01:31.0 |
25. | RADIL Jakub |
ForceShop.cz |
CZE | 0:09:31.5 | 0:01:31.4 |
26. | RUDA Adam |
CZE | 0:09:33.0 | 0:01:32.8 | |
27. | SADIL Petr |
CZE | 0:09:33.6 | 0:01:33.4 | |
28. | HUBÁČEK Petr |
CZE | 0:09:34.8 | 0:01:34.6 | |
29. | VAŇHARA Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:09:35.0 | 0:01:34.9 |
30. | HŮRKA Jakub |
CZE | 0:09:35.3 | 0:01:35.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Enduro Kross team |
CZE | 0:10:13.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:10:16.8 | 0:00:03.3 |
3. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:10:18.0 | 0:00:04.5 | |
4. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:10:40.3 | 0:00:26.7 | |
5. | MONDEKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:11:11.8 | 0:00:58.2 | |
6. | MIKUSOVA Vera |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:15:07.0 | 0:04:53.5 |