Serial :
Serial :
ČT Šumavský skimaraton
DATUM : | 23 - 24.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
- 45km CT overall
- 45km CT Ergebnisse AK
- 23km CT overall
- 23km CT Ergebnisse AK
- 45km CT Teams
- 46km FT overall
- 46km FT Ergebnisse AK
- 23km FT overall
- 23km FT Ergebnisse AK
- 8km FT - "Šumavská POHODA" / "Just for FUN" overall
- 8km FT - "Šumavská POHODA" / "Just for FUN" Ergebnisse AK
- 5km FT Ergebnisse AK
- 2km FT Ergebnisse AK
- 1km FT Ergebnisse AK
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRISTEJN Lukáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:01:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEISHÄUPL Andreas |
adidas xcs team |
GER | 2:01:48.8 | 0:00:24.2 |
3. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 2:02:19.5 | 0:00:54.9 |
4. | PROPP Jurij |
SAUERLAND SKI TEAM |
GER | 2:04:42.3 | 0:03:17.7 |
5. | POLÁŠEK Jan ferdinand |
VSK MFF UK |
CZE | 2:06:19.5 | 0:04:55.0 |
6. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:07:22.0 | 0:05:57.5 |
7. | KALIBA Stepan |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 2:07:35.5 | 0:06:11.0 |
8. | PAULŮ Jan |
CZE | 2:08:06.0 | 0:06:41.5 | |
9. | FIEDLER Marcel |
WSV Eppenschlag |
GER | 2:08:37.0 | 0:07:12.5 |
10. | SCHAUBMAYR Günter |
Union Oepping |
AUT | 2:09:46.0 | 0:08:21.5 |
11. | SZLUFCIK Zibi |
CHALLENGE FAMILY |
GER | 2:12:30.1 | 0:11:05.5 |
12. | BOKOVIKOV Alexey |
RUS | 2:12:59.3 | 0:11:34.7 | |
13. | JIRÁK Jan |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 2:13:20.8 | 0:11:56.2 |
14. | SUCHY Jiri |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 2:14:19.8 | 0:12:55.2 |
15. | REGER Christoph |
SC Neubau |
GER | 2:14:32.6 | 0:13:08.0 |
16. | MORAVEK Vlasta |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Atomic team |
CZE | 2:14:37.3 | 0:13:12.7 |
17. | RUPNIK Marko |
SLO | 2:15:33.8 | 0:14:09.2 | |
18. | FIALA Tomáš |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 2:15:52.3 | 0:14:27.7 |
19. | MARHOUN Petr |
VSK MFF UK |
CZE | 2:17:19.8 | 0:15:55.2 |
20. | MEDVED Peter |
TSK Rogla |
SLO | 2:18:17.8 | 0:16:53.3 |
21. | ŠKABRADA Jan |
CZE | 2:18:41.1 | 0:17:16.5 | |
22. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:18:52.8 | 0:17:28.3 |
23. | TOMKA Martin |
Atletiko Frymburk |
CZE | 2:20:24.3 | 0:18:59.7 |
24. | TRSTENJAK Branko |
SD Kranjska Gora |
SLO | 2:20:38.6 | 0:19:14.0 |
25. | MEISCHNER Rene |
SC NORWEGER Annaberg |
GER | 2:20:40.1 | 0:19:15.5 |
26. | APPELHANS Aaron |
SAUERLAND SKI TEAM |
GER | 2:20:44.3 | 0:19:19.8 |
27. | THOMAS Schmid |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 2:20:50.3 | 0:19:25.8 |
28. | PYŠEK Jiří |
Javornik ski racing |
CZE | 2:20:55.6 | 0:19:31.0 |
29. | TÁBORSKÝ Michal |
MJ Magla |
CZE | 2:21:32.6 | 0:20:08.0 |
30. | VYSKOČIL Pavel |
SKI Vimperk |
CZE | 2:21:51.6 | 0:20:27.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Vltava Fund Ski Team |
CZE | 2:17:43.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza |
SPORTICUS team |
CZE | 2:24:46.1 | 0:07:02.7 |
3. | NÖHMEIER Hanna |
xc-ski.de. A/N Skimarathon Team |
GER | 2:29:36.6 | 0:11:53.2 |
4. | HEJNÁ Anna-marie |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:30:04.6 | 0:12:21.2 |
5. | WEISSOVÁ Zuzana |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:35:19.6 | 0:17:36.3 |
6. | MEISCHNER Marie |
SC NORWEGER Annaberg |
GER | 2:35:44.4 | 0:18:01.0 |
7. | VOJTKOVA Šarka |
CZE | 2:38:39.6 | 0:20:56.3 | |
8. | CHURAŇOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 2:53:25.7 | 0:35:42.3 | |
9. | UHLIG Ines |
Skiklub Dresden |
GER | 2:54:13.9 | 0:36:30.6 |
10. | VALDMANOVÁ Lenka |
SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně |
CZE | 2:58:23.2 | 0:40:39.8 |
11. | RIPPELOVA Hana |
CZE | 3:08:55.3 | 0:51:11.9 | |
12. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 3:31:43.6 | 1:14:00.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 1397 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 1085 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 312 |
Gestartet | 1317 |
Im Ziel | 1298 |