Koloshop Krušnoton

Road cycling
DATUM :10.8.2019 ORT :Teplice

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠROLL Marek
Alset racing team
CZE 9:51:19.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KUCHINKE Nico
GER 10:06:48.3 0:15:29.2
3.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY
CZE 10:08:16.1 0:16:57.0
4.
GERSTENBERGER Kai-Uwe
Sprintax Bielefeld
GER 10:18:07.4 0:26:48.3
5.
KUCHINKE Ringo
GER 10:23:29.4 0:32:10.3
6.
KUCHINKE Gabriel
GER 10:23:29.6 0:32:10.5
7.
KOPKA Jan
Jan Kopka
CZE 10:35:07.4 0:43:48.3
8.
CZYZ Bartolomej
POL 10:35:08.4 0:43:49.3
9.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY
CZE 10:35:08.9 0:43:49.8
10.
PROKEŠ Stanislav
Prokesteam
CZE 10:35:11.9 0:43:52.8
11.
MARTIN Jan
KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ
CZE 10:37:15.4 0:45:56.3
12.
ŠÍP Pavel
SKP Most
CZE 10:41:36.0 0:50:16.8
13.
RYBÁČEK Miroslav
Alset racing team
CZE 10:45:47.9 0:54:28.8
14.
MELŠA Zdenek
TJ-Jiskra Jaroměř
CZE 10:51:17.7 0:59:58.6
15.
TULACH Lukáš
Cykloliberec.cz
CZE 10:54:21.4 1:03:02.3
16.
MACEŠKA David
Messenger
CZE 10:56:29.0 1:05:09.9
17.
TONEK Maik
Radclub Bremen
CZE 10:56:35.9 1:05:16.8
18.
HNILIČKA Lubomír
CZE 11:04:17.5 1:12:58.4
19.
ČERMÁK Martin
619TC
CZE 11:11:00.0 1:19:40.9
20.
DMITRIEV Andrei
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY
RUS 11:13:13.0 1:21:53.9
21.
NOVÝ Pavel
Rock Machine Cyklomax
CZE 11:13:15.0 1:21:55.9
22.
RAJNIŠ Vlastimil
Koloshop team
CZE 11:16:18.7 1:24:59.6
23.
KUHN Florian
RSC 88
GER 11:16:19.2 1:25:00.1
24.
MINARIK David
3STA
CZE 11:16:19.8 1:25:00.7
25.
SCHULTZ Rigo
RSV Speiche
GER 11:17:00.2 1:25:41.1
26.
BULA Ondrej
Krušnohorský dvůr Cínovec
CZE 11:18:09.5 1:26:50.4
27.
HAMPL Michal
Koloshop team
CZE 11:18:10.2 1:26:51.1
28.
VINCENZ Porstmann
Petz Racing
GER 11:18:32.5 1:27:13.4
29.
ŠRAIN Jiří
Dexter Cycling
CZE 11:21:56.5 1:30:37.4
30.
VLČEK Jiří
Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 11:32:37.5 1:41:18.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JALOWI Annett
Petz Racing
GER 11:18:32.5 0:00:00.0
2.
WITTLER Marion
Team Lübbering
GER 11:33:43.3 0:15:10.7
3.
RUSÁ Kateřina
CZE 13:42:22.5 2:23:49.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PETZOLD Robert
Petz Racing
GER 7:33:50.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HESS Tobias
Petz Racing
GER 7:37:51.0 0:04:00.2
3.
HRADECKÝ Jaroslav
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 7:57:00.2 0:23:09.4
4.
SMOLKA Michal
IN-LIFE cycling team
CZE 7:57:00.8 0:23:10.0
5.
LING Chris
Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club
AUS 7:57:01.8 0:23:11.0
6.
SVOBODA Jakub
CZE 7:59:05.8 0:25:15.0
7.
ŠLAJCHRT Filip
Koloshop team
CZE 8:04:17.8 0:30:27.0
8.
PRŮCHA Bedřich
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 8:10:26.3 0:36:35.5
9.
SATKE Tomáš
IN-LIFE cycling team
CZE 8:10:27.4 0:36:36.6
10.
LANDA František
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
CZE 8:10:27.5 0:36:36.7
11.
WESTERHOLZ Thorsten
Sprintax Bielefeld
GER 8:25:50.1 0:51:59.3
12.
REICHL Armin
DJK Singen
GER 8:25:52.1 0:52:01.3
13.
SCHÖPF Christian
KunTaBunt Cycling Leipzig
GER 8:28:01.6 0:54:10.8
14.
SAKAŘ Radek
CZE 8:29:24.1 0:55:33.3
15.
SCHÄDLICH Bruno
Petz Racing
GER 8:38:26.6 1:04:35.8
16.
NOVÁK Vít
CZE 8:40:02.4 1:06:11.6
17.
LESNIAK Rostislav
COS Brno
CZE 8:42:08.6 1:08:17.9
18.
POPIOLEK Pavel
Kamiga Invest
CZE 8:44:46.4 1:10:55.6
19.
LAICHA Juraj
Dukla Trenčín
SVK 8:44:46.7 1:10:55.9
20.
LANDA David
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
CZE 8:49:03.9 1:15:13.1
21.
HASLBECK Günter
TriTeam Geisenfeld
GER 8:54:16.4 1:20:25.6
22.
DENZOL Frank
THC Westerkappeln
GER 8:57:04.2 1:23:13.4
23.
WAGENER Robert
OSC Potsdam Cyclingteam
GER 9:06:41.7 1:32:50.9
24.
LÄMMCHEN Robert
IFA Nonstop Bamberg
GER 9:07:21.9 1:33:31.2
25.
VALTER Dalibor
CZE 9:11:32.9 1:37:42.2
26.
PŘIBIL Tomáš Hlad
Hladovakola Litvinov
CZE 9:12:45.0 1:38:54.2
27.
HILDEBRANDT Gunther
GER 9:14:23.2 1:40:32.4
28.
KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš
CZE 9:21:53.0 1:48:02.2
29.
ROMMEL Daniel
GER 9:22:18.5 1:48:27.7
30.
BURGI Arno
GER 9:22:47.5 1:48:56.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
LOOSE Julia
MRRC München
GER 10:14:39.3 0:00:00.0
2.
GLAUERT Sonja
Veloclub Ratisbona
GER 11:27:14.3 1:12:34.9
3.
BUROW Manuela
GER 11:38:05.0 1:23:25.6
4.
NAGEL Karo
MRRC München
GER 11:46:43.0 1:32:03.6
5.
ANTALOVA Ladislava
Koloshop team
CZE 12:40:26.3 2:25:46.9
6.
ANDRES Katja
Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V.
GER 12:42:35.3 2:27:55.9
7.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
Hobby In Club
CZE 12:42:35.3 2:27:55.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ENDLER Filip
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:26:24.9 0:00:00.0
2.
NEŽERKA Václav
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:26:25.2 0:00:00.2
3.
QUAEDVLIEG Lars
UWTC de Volharding
CZE 5:29:40.4 0:03:15.5
4.
MALÍK Michal
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:31:54.7 0:05:29.7
5.
KOTRLÍK Tomáš
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:32:46.7 0:06:21.7
6.
KUBÍČEK Michal
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 5:32:47.5 0:06:22.5
7.
FABISOVSKY Ladislav
Sweep Sport
CZE 5:32:52.9 0:06:28.0
8.
JONÁŠ Vojtěch
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:34:36.2 0:08:11.2
9.
GONDA Pavel
Skils Hotel Time
CZE 5:39:20.5 0:12:55.5
10.
LANGER Steffen
steffenlanger.blogspot.com
GER 5:39:22.7 0:12:57.7
11.
TIPPELT Jacob
"
GER 5:39:24.7 0:12:59.7
12.
SOMR Michael
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:42:48.0 0:16:23.0
13.
HORVÁTH Miroslav
AC SPARTA PRAHA
SVK 5:42:48.2 0:16:23.2
14.
JANOUŠEK Libor
GIANT cycling team
CZE 5:42:49.0 0:16:24.0
15.
BEHRING Christian
RC Sprintax Bielefeld
GER 5:42:50.0 0:16:25.0
16.
CHUDÝ Jan
Vestis Rokosz Team
CZE 5:42:50.5 0:16:25.5
17.
STEFANOV STANIMIROV Andon
GER 5:42:50.7 0:16:25.7
18.
ČERNÝ Jiří
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 5:42:51.2 0:16:26.3
19.
BRINKMANN Frederik
GER 5:42:52.2 0:16:27.2
20.
KLÍCHA Martin
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 5:42:52.2 0:16:27.3
21.
SCHANZE Hagen
Reiseland Chemnitz
GER 5:42:52.7 0:16:27.7
22.
MATĚJŮ Jan
TJ Banik Mezibori
CZE 5:48:00.7 0:21:35.8
23.
JAROŠ Zbyšek
ArtSport team
CZE 5:48:50.0 0:22:25.0
24.
SCHMIDT Alexander
LMB
GER 5:57:26.3 0:31:01.3
25.
RYDVAL Michal
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 5:57:55.0 0:31:30.0
26.
POHANKA Libor
ZAF velosport Velké Pavlovice
CZE 5:58:39.8 0:32:14.8
27.
WERNER Grundkötter
RC Sprintax
GER 5:58:59.8 0:32:34.8
28.
HAUSMANN Heiko
GER 5:59:00.3 0:32:35.3
29.
BLANKE Sebastian
KunTaBunt Cycling Leipzig
GER 6:01:11.8 0:34:46.8
30.
MAROUŠEK František
AC SPARTA PRAHA
CZE 6:04:54.3 0:38:29.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 6:04:08.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 6:15:54.0 0:11:45.2
3.
COUMANS Lieske
WTC de Amstel
NED 6:33:54.6 0:29:45.8
4.
KADNER Karin
TBR Werner
GER 6:52:10.4 0:48:01.6
5.
ZÖLDI Sandra
TSV Cottbus
GER 6:59:09.9 0:55:01.1
6.
SKLADANOVA Silvia
SVK 7:09:09.4 1:05:00.6
7.
KLOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Trauma ČB
CZE 7:10:23.9 1:06:15.1
8.
GARLEWICZ Joanna
Runicorn Team
POL 7:13:05.7 1:08:56.9
9.
BEELE Gisela
RC Sprintax
GER 7:13:34.9 1:09:26.1
10.
VRÁTNÁ Alena
Koloshop team
CZE 7:40:19.5 1:36:10.7
11.
PILZ Jana
GER 7:42:34.0 1:38:25.2
12.
CHRUDIMSKÁ Jana
Koloshop team
CZE 7:45:42.1 1:41:33.2
13.
GROß Insa
THC Westerkappeln
GER 7:57:41.3 1:53:32.4
14.
BATTEN Hannah
GBR 8:01:17.3 1:57:08.5
15.
KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla
CZE 8:04:52.3 2:00:43.5
16.
SCHABARUM Dorothea
GER 8:24:25.9 2:20:17.1
17.
BURGI Angela
GER 8:55:14.1 2:51:05.3
18.
LÜTZNER Susann
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
GER 8:55:14.5 2:51:05.7
19.
HAKE Andrea
FC St. Pauli
GER 9:32:49.1 3:28:40.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HRSTKA Jan
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM
CZE 3:02:40.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ALBRECHT Anton
Team Stein-Bikes
GER 3:03:18.9 0:00:38.5
3.
KOLLERT Michal
Here To Win
CZE 3:09:38.8 0:06:58.4
4.
WANKE Holger
Racing Team WINAX - food artists
GER 3:10:11.9 0:07:31.5
5.
GEISERT Philipp
Team Magnesium Pur
GER 3:10:12.0 0:07:31.6
6.
ŠPAČEK Jakub
Bike point
CZE 3:10:12.1 0:07:31.7
7.
DUDEK Michal
CK KOLOPARK.CZ
CZE 3:10:12.4 0:07:32.0
8.
BRŇÁK Jan
Team CykloTrener
CZE 3:10:12.6 0:07:32.2
9.
HOLAN Petr
CT WEBER
CZE 3:10:13.4 0:07:33.0
10.
NOVOTNÝ Oldřich
CT WEBER
CZE 3:10:13.8 0:07:33.4
11.
KOBLIC Radek
CT WEBER
CZE 3:10:14.4 0:07:34.0
12.
LUMME Andreas
Racing Team WINAX - food artists
GER 3:10:20.4 0:07:40.0
13.
BUREŠ Lukáš
KOLOKRÁM
CZE 3:10:23.6 0:07:43.2
14.
JEŽEK Tomáš
Ivar CS Author team
CZE 3:11:16.4 0:08:36.0
15.
ZRŮST Petr
CZE 3:14:46.6 0:12:06.2
16.
HRABĚTA Miroslav
KCR Roudnice nad Labem
CZE 3:14:53.1 0:12:12.7
17.
PIERTZA Kay
ILB Graakjaer Cycling Team
GER 3:14:53.9 0:12:13.5
18.
MÜLLER Jörg
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland
GER 3:14:55.6 0:12:15.2
19.
BLAŽEK Jiří
CZE 3:14:56.8 0:12:16.4
20.
PENZ Radek
CZE 3:14:56.9 0:12:16.5
21.
SONDOR Jozef
SVK 3:14:57.9 0:12:17.5
22.
HALÍK Jaroslav
VELOSERVIS TEAM
CZE 3:14:58.1 0:12:17.7
23.
STÖPFEL Christian
RSV Altmühltal
GER 3:14:59.5 0:12:19.1
24.
HORÁČEK Jan
Team CykloTrener
CZE 3:14:59.8 0:12:19.4
25.
LEINERT Martin
Team Die Fahrradkette
GER 3:15:01.9 0:12:21.5
26.
HORLEBECK Marcel
Picardellics Velo Team
GER 3:15:03.3 0:12:22.9
27.
GOJ Radim
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
CZE 3:15:03.4 0:12:23.0
28.
ZÁMEČNÍK Marek
Fun bike Ústí nad Labem
CZE 3:16:16.9 0:13:36.5
29.
KOŘÁN Kryštof
Veslaři Bohemians
CZE 3:16:18.1 0:13:37.7
30.
HEYNE Falk
SV Niederau
GER 3:17:29.9 0:14:49.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana
CZE 3:28:15.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VÁCHOVÁ Petra
CZE 3:30:17.2 0:02:01.8
3.
RINAGLOVÁ Anna
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 3:34:50.4 0:06:35.1
4.
SCHÄFEROVÁ Pavlína
Regal Bike
CZE 3:38:02.4 0:09:47.1
5.
MÖBIUS Nina
TSCH langenau
GER 3:40:35.2 0:12:19.8
6.
POLÁŠKOVÁ Anna
CZE 3:42:55.9 0:14:40.6
7.
MÁLKOVÁ ŽELECHOVSKÁ Jana
CZE 3:54:34.7 0:26:19.4
8.
BEIL Henriette
Petz Racing
GER 3:58:26.2 0:30:10.9
9.
KOSTKOVÁ Pavla
Cyklo Jiřička
CZE 3:59:39.7 0:31:24.4
10.
KRIZKOVA Jaru
CZE 4:01:02.2 0:32:46.9
11.
VAŇKOVÁ Agáta
Krušnoman TT Litvínov
CZE 4:03:46.5 0:35:31.1
12.
DIVIŠOVÁ Dana
Team CykloTrener
CZE 4:04:24.2 0:36:08.9
13.
LENEMAYER Jana
LIV cycling
CZE 4:05:25.2 0:37:09.9
14.
ZEMKOVA Lucie
Team Goofy
CZE 4:06:58.0 0:38:42.6
15.
VINŠÁLKOVÁ Tereza
Hradecký Spinning Klub
CZE 4:15:31.3 0:47:15.9
16.
KANTOVÁ Kamila
CZE 4:15:37.5 0:47:22.1
17.
FINK Diana
Team 2RadManufaktur
GER 4:17:50.5 0:49:35.2
18.
KRAUS Jana
REMSE RADSPORT
GER 4:19:12.0 0:50:56.7
19.
MEINERT Marie-Luise
GER 4:19:15.8 0:51:00.4
20.
MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 4:20:00.5 0:51:45.2
21.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
CZE 4:21:12.5 0:52:57.2
22.
ŠEDIVÁ Jana
CZE 4:22:32.3 0:54:16.9
23.
PILARSKI Joanna
GER 4:24:46.5 0:56:31.1
24.
HYKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 4:25:59.3 0:57:43.9
25.
KLEMSOVÁ Veronika
CZE 4:25:59.5 0:57:44.2
26.
FEJKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 4:28:58.8 1:00:43.4
27.
BUBLOVÁ Petra
Koloshop team
CZE 4:31:59.3 1:03:43.9
28.
MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Jaroslava
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 4:33:19.8 1:05:04.4
29.
MIKŠOVSKÁ Alena
Cykloklub KB
CZE 4:36:58.6 1:08:43.2
30.
DRMLOVÁ Miluše
Brdští kanci
CZE 4:40:13.6 1:11:58.2

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.