Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou
DATUM : | 15.6.2019 | ORT : | Dvory nad Žitavou |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
- 350 m - 10 km - 2.5 km - superšprint Ergebnisse AK
- 100 m - 3 km - 500 m - Nádeje A Ergebnisse AK
- 50 m - 1.5 km - 250 m - Nádeje B Ergebnisse AK
- 25 m - 0.5 kn - 0.125 m - Nádeje C Ergebnisse AK
- 175 m - 7 km - 1.25 km Ergebnisse AK
- 350 m - 10 km - 2.5 km Ergebnisse AK
- 750 m - 20 km - 5 km Ergebnisse AK
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:00:31.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAVUK Marek |
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice |
SVK | 1:00:55.4 | 0:00:24.0 |
3. | GRMAN Matej |
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice |
SVK | 1:01:19.9 | 0:00:48.5 |
4. | OZORÁK Miroslav |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:01:53.3 | 0:01:21.9 |
5. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia |
SVK | 1:02:20.0 | 0:01:48.6 |
6. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:03:43.6 | 0:03:12.2 |
7. | STODOLA Martin |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:04:08.7 | 0:03:37.3 |
8. | ČIČMANEC Marek |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 1:04:21.6 | 0:03:50.2 |
9. | FRONC Juraj |
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:04:44.4 | 0:04:13.0 |
10. | HAMRÁK Richard |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:04:44.8 | 0:04:13.4 |
11. | ŠEBO Filip |
3NT |
SVK | 1:04:55.6 | 0:04:24.2 |
12. | KRAL Branislav |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:05:10.3 | 0:04:38.9 |
13. | BALUCH Ladislav |
TDMK Krompachy |
SVK | 1:05:12.3 | 0:04:40.9 |
14. | RIŠKA Dalibor |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:05:19.4 | 0:04:48.0 |
15. | SIVÁČEK Marián |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:05:40.0 | 0:05:08.6 |
16. | FOTUL Gregor |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:05:56.9 | 0:05:25.5 |
17. | DINŽÍK Viliam |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:06:13.2 | 0:05:41.8 |
18. | POPOVIČ Miloslav |
Fenix3Club |
SVK | 1:06:29.9 | 0:05:58.5 |
19. | BACHRATÝ Štefan |
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 1:06:37.2 | 0:06:05.8 |
20. | BREJČÁK Pavol |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:06:53.8 | 0:06:22.4 |
21. | MACHÁČEK Matej |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 1:06:57.3 | 0:06:25.9 |
22. | NÉMETH Norbert |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:07:02.1 | 0:06:30.7 |
23. | ROZIAK Ján |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:07:25.2 | 0:06:53.8 |
24. | DOBIAS Ján |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:07:28.0 | 0:06:56.6 |
25. | BACHRATÝ Tomáš |
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 1:07:39.2 | 0:07:07.8 |
26. | KUCHARČÍK Peter |
Fenix 3 club |
SVK | 1:08:02.4 | 0:07:31.0 |
27. | JÁNOŠ Slavomír |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:08:33.5 | 0:08:02.1 |
28. | MOTAJ Marek |
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:09:04.0 | 0:08:32.6 |
29. | PURGAT Lukáš |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:09:40.7 | 0:09:09.3 |
30. | UHRIN Jozef |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:11:22.3 | 0:10:50.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:03:16.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAZUCHOVÁ Líza |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
SVK | 1:04:27.5 | 0:01:11.1 |
3. | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:06:10.8 | 0:02:54.4 |
4. | IGNČÁKOVÁ Dana |
Prestigio Realiz |
SVK | 1:08:01.7 | 0:04:45.3 |
5. | STEVENS Alena |
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 1:11:27.6 | 0:08:11.2 |
6. | ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:11:49.8 | 0:08:33.4 |
7. | MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina |
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:13:49.8 | 0:10:33.4 |
8. | BAKOVÁ Katarína |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:14:45.3 | 0:11:28.9 |
9. | KERMIETOVÁ Veronika |
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:15:41.1 | 0:12:24.7 |
10. | BRNČALOVÁ Lea |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:16:05.0 | 0:12:48.6 |
11. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Bohuslava |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:17:22.8 | 0:14:06.4 |
12. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:19:57.3 | 0:16:40.9 |
13. | TITKOVÁ Viktória |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:20:54.5 | 0:17:38.1 |
14. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:21:35.1 | 0:18:18.7 |
15. | VACHOVÁ Dana |
Fenix3Club |
SVK | 1:24:00.0 | 0:20:43.6 |
16. | FARAGÓ Szilvia |
Három mozgás VSE |
HUN | 1:24:10.4 | 0:20:54.0 |
17. | NAGYOVÁ Ingrid |
- nezistený - |
SVK | 1:26:09.5 | 0:22:53.1 |
18. | HYBBENOVÁ Viktória |
SVK | 1:34:24.1 | 0:31:07.7 | |
19. | DUFFALOVÁ Gabriela |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 1:46:51.2 | 0:43:34.8 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 247 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 170 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 77 |
Gestartet | 235 |
Im Ziel | 234 |