Serial :
KONA Enduro Race Klínovec
DATUM : | 6.10.2019 | ORT : | Trail Park Klínovec |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:14:08.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:14:44.3 | 0:00:35.3 |
3. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:14:53.3 | 0:00:44.3 | |
4. | BÖHM Sven |
Greedy Vultures / 1.RSV Forchheim |
GER | 0:15:14.7 | 0:01:05.7 |
5. | STUDNIČKA Lukáš |
CZE | 0:15:15.6 | 0:01:06.6 | |
6. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:15:16.6 | 0:01:07.6 |
7. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:15:41.3 | 0:01:32.3 |
8. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:15:49.8 | 0:01:40.8 |
9. | FÖRSTER Eric |
GER | 0:15:50.3 | 0:01:41.3 | |
10. | MÖHWALD Jonas |
TV Waldsassen |
GER | 0:15:52.7 | 0:01:43.7 |
11. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
CZE | 0:15:55.0 | 0:01:46.0 |
12. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:15:57.8 | 0:01:48.8 |
13. | HUML Lukáš |
CZE | 0:15:58.6 | 0:01:49.6 | |
14. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:15:58.6 | 0:01:49.6 |
15. | SEIDLER Petr |
CZE | 0:16:04.5 | 0:01:55.5 | |
16. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-ARBYD |
CZE | 0:16:13.1 | 0:02:04.1 |
17. | PÜLHORN Max |
GER | 0:16:13.7 | 0:02:04.7 | |
18. | ŘÍDKÝ Dominik |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:16:15.3 | 0:02:06.3 |
19. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:16:18.9 | 0:02:09.9 |
20. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:16:23.5 | 0:02:14.5 |
21. | CVINGER Tomáš |
CZE | 0:16:26.4 | 0:02:17.4 | |
22. | SCHUBERT Marc |
GER | 0:16:35.4 | 0:02:26.4 | |
23. | SCHUBERT André |
CZE | 0:16:37.5 | 0:02:28.5 | |
24. | ZADÁK David |
CZE | 0:16:43.7 | 0:02:34.7 | |
25. | REISNER Petr |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 0:16:46.3 | 0:02:37.4 |
26. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:16:46.4 | 0:02:37.4 |
27. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized.cz |
CZE | 0:17:01.5 | 0:02:52.5 |
28. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:17:08.2 | 0:02:59.2 |
29. | MAKOWSKI Michał |
POL | 0:17:08.4 | 0:02:59.4 | |
30. | ZAJAC Filip |
CZE | 0:17:09.4 | 0:03:00.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:18:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:19:29.0 | 0:00:53.3 | |
3. | VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:22:25.9 | 0:03:50.3 |
4. | KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:26:03.5 | 0:07:27.8 | |
5. | SMRCKOVA Katerina |
CZE | 0:26:32.1 | 0:07:56.4 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 310 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 295 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 15 |
Gestartet | 258 |
Im Ziel | 245 |