2. Beh cez Plešovicu
DATUM : | 25.7.2020 | ORT : | Krásno |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTEFINA štefan |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 0:57:08 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ZAŤKO Dominik |
Behaj pre radosť |
SVK | 0:57:29 | 0:00:21 |
3. | TURČEK Martin |
Obec Krásno |
SVK | 0:57:52 | 0:00:44 |
4. | OKENKA Peter |
SVK | 0:59:01 | 0:01:53 | |
5. | HORNIK Peter |
pohodova streda |
SVK | 1:01:14 | 0:04:06 |
6. | KUNDALA Jozef |
Veľké Bielice |
SVK | 1:01:28 | 0:04:20 |
7. | PODMANICKÝ Miloš |
Chynorany |
SVK | 1:01:29 | 0:04:21 |
8. | FURÁR Milan |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 1:01:31 | 0:04:23 |
9. | JAKUBČIAK Miloš |
Run for fun |
SVK | 1:02:09 | 0:05:01 |
10. | PAVLÍK Ivan |
AK Spartak Dubnica |
SVK | 1:02:15 | 0:05:07 |
11. | SLIVKA Pavol |
Atleticky oddiel Partizanske |
SVK | 1:03:06 | 0:05:58 |
12. | KOVAR Mario |
triatlon šaľa |
SVK | 1:03:29 | 0:06:21 |
13. | URCIKÁN Ivan |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 1:03:39 | 0:06:31 |
14. | SÝKORA Vincent |
Obyce |
SVK | 1:05:33 | 0:08:25 |
15. | CVIČELA Ján |
BK 2000 Kľačany |
SVK | 1:05:38 | 0:08:30 |
16. | PALENIK Ervin |
Activstar Trenčín |
SVK | 1:06:08 | 0:09:00 |
17. | PETROVICS Andrej |
SVK | 1:06:18 | 0:09:10 | |
18. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Tribo šport ZM |
SVK | 1:06:20 | 0:09:12 |
19. | GEMMEL Marian |
Cabaj-Čápor |
SVK | 1:06:47 | 0:09:39 |
20. | KRÁL Jozef |
SVK | 1:07:14 | 0:10:06 | |
21. | JURÍK Miroslav |
Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 1:07:39 | 0:10:31 |
22. | PRŠEK Henrich |
AK BOJNICKY |
SVK | 1:08:30 | 0:11:22 |
23. | SÚKENÍK Oliver |
SVK | 1:08:55 | 0:11:47 | |
24. | DORNAK Marian |
SVK | 1:09:16 | 0:12:08 | |
25. | KOVALČÍK Marián |
Diviaky |
SVK | 1:09:40 | 0:12:32 |
26. | PAVELKA Ivan |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 1:10:10 | 0:13:02 |
27. | ŠTUPICKÝ Marián |
NZBK |
SVK | 1:10:32 | 0:13:24 |
28. | ADAME Lubomír |
SVK | 1:11:10 | 0:14:02 | |
29. | BRNA Marek Tristan |
SVK | 1:11:27 | 0:14:19 | |
30. | KLBIK Anton |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 1:11:36 | 0:14:28 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠLOSÁROVÁ Petra |
X Runners Partizánske |
SVK | 1:13:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BALÁŽOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 1:16:07 | 0:02:32 | |
3. | NAGYOVA Zuzana |
STG Prievidza |
SVK | 1:16:23 | 0:02:48 |
4. | PAVELKOVA Bernadeta |
Klasov |
SVK | 1:16:43 | 0:03:08 |
5. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Golianovo |
SVK | 1:20:59 | 0:07:24 |
6. | GABULOVÁ Monika |
SVK | 1:21:57 | 0:08:22 | |
7. | GAJDOŠÍKOVA Anita |
SVK | 1:28:20 | 0:14:45 | |
8. | VIGLAŠOVÁ Hana |
Behame Levice |
SVK | 1:28:59 | 0:15:24 |
9. | KLAČANSKÁ Katarína |
Solčany |
SVK | 1:31:17 | 0:17:42 |
10. | ŠILLÍKOVÁ Norika |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 1:32:40 | 0:19:05 |
11. | PRETZOVÁ Lucia |
SVK | 1:33:56 | 0:20:21 | |
12. | SIMONICSOVÁ Eva |
Nesvady |
SVK | 1:35:34 | 0:21:59 |
13. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Michaela |
MESA |
SVK | 1:47:45 | 0:34:10 |
14. | PODOLÁKOVÁ Dorota |
SVK | 1:57:13 | 0:43:38 | |
15. | KOČIOVÁ Marta |
Partizánske |
SVK | 2:00:15 | 0:46:40 |
16. | ONDREJIČKOVÁ Ivana |
Liešťany |
SVK | 2:01:09 | 0:47:34 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 120 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 102 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 18 |
Gestartet | 114 |
Im Ziel | 114 |