Vimperksá čokoládová tretra
DATUM : | 3.6.2020 | ORT : | Vimperk, atletický stadion |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:22.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLAFOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:24.4 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | BAŽATOVÁ Linda |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:24.8 | 0:00:02.1 |
4. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:25.1 | 0:00:02.4 |
5. | VOJTOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 0:00:25.7 | 0:00:03.0 | |
6. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:25.8 | 0:00:03.1 |
7. | SOVOVÁ Viktorie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:28.3 | 0:00:05.6 |
8. | KOCUMOVÁ Terezie |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:00:28.6 | 0:00:05.9 |
9. | SAMKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:00:31.9 | 0:00:09.2 | |
10. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Olga |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:36.0 | 0:00:13.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMEK Štěpán |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:50.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOCUM Adam |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:01:51.6 | 0:01:00.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:40.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WAGNEROVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:00:40.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | JAKSOVA Dorota |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:42.6 | 0:00:02.5 |
4. | LINHARTOVÁ Anna |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:00:46.4 | 0:00:06.3 |
5. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:48.5 | 0:00:08.4 |
6. | STEINBACHOVÁ Nina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:51.1 | 0:00:11.1 |
7. | VOJTOVÁ Anna |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:52.2 | 0:00:12.1 |
8. | SMOLOVÁ Valentýna |
fsk Vimp |
CZE | 0:00:53.4 | 0:00:13.3 |
9. | SAMKOVÁ Anna |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:53.5 | 0:00:13.4 |
10. | BABKOVÁ Daniela |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:01.8 | 0:00:21.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVÁŘ Antonín |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:18.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÝKORA Matyáš |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:01:18.8 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:25.7 | 0:00:07.4 |
4. | FILIP Jáchym |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:01:25.8 | 0:00:07.5 |
5. | KOCUM Martin |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:01:26.0 | 0:00:07.7 |
6. | TUŠL Teodor |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:01:32.5 | 0:00:14.2 |
7. | VLACH Eliáš |
Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:01:34.8 | 0:00:16.5 |
8. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:36.9 | 0:00:18.6 |
9. | SAMEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:38.4 | 0:00:20.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
SOSY |
CZE | 0:01:21.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:21.6 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | FICHE Julie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:26.6 | 0:00:05.2 |
4. | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:27.6 | 0:00:06.2 |
5. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:28.5 | 0:00:07.1 |
6. | JAKSOVA Šarlota |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:30.6 | 0:00:09.2 |
7. | BAŽATOVÁ Agáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:37.0 | 0:00:15.6 |
8. | SMOLOVÁ Natálie |
fsk Vimp |
CZE | 0:01:37.2 | 0:00:15.8 |
9. | KOUBOVÁ Maria |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:37.6 | 0:00:16.2 |
10. | SAMKOVÁ Julie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:38.7 | 0:00:17.3 |
11. | MALÁ Tereza |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:01:38.7 | 0:00:17.3 |
12. | SCHWARZOVÁ Ela |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:42.5 | 0:00:21.1 |
13. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:01:42.9 | 0:00:21.6 |
14. | SOVOVÁ Nikol |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:50.7 | 0:00:29.3 |
15. | MEDŘICKÁ Karolína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:01:57.7 | 0:00:36.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠÍMA Jakub |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:59.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČÁSTKA Dan |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:00.1 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:05.0 | 0:00:05.7 |
4. | KYRÁL Šimon |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:05.3 | 0:00:06.0 |
5. | KOLAFA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:24.3 | 0:00:25.0 |
6. | ŠTEFKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:28.9 | 0:00:29.6 |
7. | ZUB Vojtěch |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:57.3 | 0:00:58.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEIDE Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:07.7 | 0:00:13.1 |
3. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:12.4 | 0:00:17.9 |
4. | PEKOVÁ Vanda |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:14.8 | 0:00:20.2 |
5. | SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:16.0 | 0:00:21.4 |
6. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:17.2 | 0:00:22.6 |
7. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:17.3 | 0:00:22.7 |
8. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:26.5 | 0:00:32.0 |
9. | HUJDOVÁ Kristýna |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:29.1 | 0:00:34.6 |
10. | VLACHOVÁ Linda |
Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:03:33.8 | 0:00:39.2 |
11. | MEDŘICKÁ Eliška |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:57.7 | 0:01:03.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:21.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:28.8 | 0:00:07.8 |
3. | FICHE Matthew |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:43.9 | 0:00:22.9 |
4. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:49.0 | 0:00:27.9 |
5. | SATORIE Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:01.6 | 0:00:40.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:34.0 | 0:00:20.3 |
3. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:38.1 | 0:00:24.5 |
4. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:39.8 | 0:00:26.2 |
5. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:41.8 | 0:00:28.1 |
6. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:49.5 | 0:00:35.8 |
7. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:51.2 | 0:00:37.5 |
8. | BOUSKOVA Karolina |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:01.7 | 0:00:48.0 |
9. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:27.5 | 0:01:13.8 |
10. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:27.5 | 0:01:13.9 |
11. | VOLFOVÁ Eliška |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:44.0 | 0:01:30.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:30.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA Antonín |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:39.8 | 0:00:09.7 |
3. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:45.3 | 0:00:15.2 |
4. | CERVENY Daniel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:45.4 | 0:00:15.4 |
5. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
ROUVY |
CZE | 0:04:46.8 | 0:00:16.7 |
6. | POLÁŠEK Petr |
ROUVY |
CZE | 0:04:47.9 | 0:00:17.8 |
7. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:50.8 | 0:00:20.7 |
8. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:50.8 | 0:00:20.8 |
9. | KADLEC Josef |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:02.6 | 0:00:32.6 |
10. | KYRÁL Matěj |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:03.8 | 0:00:33.7 |
11. | SCHETTINI Matteo |
TJ Šumavan Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:07.1 | 0:00:37.0 |
12. | BOUŠKA Jakub |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:07.1 | 0:00:37.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:22.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:34.4 | 0:00:12.3 |
3. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:39.5 | 0:00:17.3 |
4. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:01.7 | 0:00:39.5 |
5. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:02.3 | 0:00:40.1 |
6. | ŠTEFKOVÁ Nikola |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:05.2 | 0:00:43.0 |
7. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:11.9 | 0:00:49.7 |