Serial :
TRAVEL THE WORLD - Spain | #5 | TT | EU
DATUM : | 7.2.2021 | ORT : | TRAVEL THE WORLD |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE PAEPE Pieter |
BEL | 0:22:04.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PIAIR Pj |
NED | 0:22:18.0 | 0:00:13.6 | |
3. | KOEDIJK Matthijs |
Team Corractec |
NED | 0:22:43.0 | 0:00:38.5 |
4. | GALBUSSERA Andrea |
ITA | 0:22:54.2 | 0:00:49.7 | |
5. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 0:22:57.3 | 0:00:52.9 |
6. | JÄSBERG Atte |
FIN | 0:23:12.4 | 0:01:07.9 | |
7. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:23:32.8 | 0:01:28.3 |
8. | DAWIDEK Robert |
POL | 0:23:38.2 | 0:01:33.8 | |
9. | SOMMER Anton |
GER | 0:23:40.3 | 0:01:35.9 | |
10. | NÝČ Michal |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 0:23:53.1 | 0:01:48.6 |
11. | VAN DER HEIDE Teun |
wv Kapenga |
NED | 0:23:59.6 | 0:01:55.2 |
12. | KILLEEN Ronan |
Lucan CRC |
IRL | 0:24:08.3 | 0:02:03.9 |
13. | HENDRIK Wildner |
SUI | 0:24:11.7 | 0:02:07.3 | |
14. | VARELA Paul |
Road2kona |
FRA | 0:24:21.5 | 0:02:17.0 |
15. | SCHWENKLER Kai |
GER | 0:24:26.2 | 0:02:21.8 | |
16. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:24:27.8 | 0:02:23.3 |
17. | SABADIN Michele |
A.S.D. Team C. |
ITA | 0:24:28.7 | 0:02:24.3 |
18. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:24:29.8 | 0:02:25.4 | |
19. | GREGORY Kevin |
King Racing Group |
USA | 0:24:31.2 | 0:02:26.7 |
20. | LINDE Peter |
RC Herzogenaurach 1894 |
GER | 0:24:33.2 | 0:02:28.7 |
21. | DILSNER Edward |
CAN | 0:24:43.1 | 0:02:38.7 | |
22. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 0:24:44.4 | 0:02:40.0 |
23. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:24:50.6 | 0:02:46.1 |
24. | JENÍČEK Robert |
Boban cykloteam |
CZE | 0:24:53.3 | 0:02:48.8 |
25. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 0:24:55.3 | 0:02:50.9 |
26. | JANKOWSKI Pawel |
Starsky Cycling Club |
POL | 0:24:58.3 | 0:02:53.8 |
27. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 0:25:00.5 | 0:02:56.0 |
28. | FARMER Adam |
GBR | 0:25:02.8 | 0:02:58.3 | |
29. | NACKALNS Raitis |
Latvia |
LAT | 0:25:04.4 | 0:02:59.9 |
30. | PÍCHA Marek |
CZE | 0:25:06.0 | 0:03:01.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRIESCHE Cornelia |
GER | 0:27:37.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | OSORIO Diana |
Grufit |
COL | 0:28:12.6 | 0:00:35.4 |
3. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
Road2kona |
CZE | 0:28:21.2 | 0:00:44.0 |
4. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
Southfork Racing |
GBR | 0:29:28.8 | 0:01:51.6 |
5. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:30:00.0 | 0:02:22.8 |
6. | HARRISON Belinda |
Medway Tri |
GBR | 0:30:44.0 | 0:03:06.8 |
7. | ANNA Skora |
GER | 0:30:56.6 | 0:03:19.4 | |
8. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:31:01.8 | 0:03:24.6 | |
9. | PATRICIA Clara |
30Forty |
IDN | 0:31:30.3 | 0:03:53.1 |
10. | HÄRING Sabine |
GER | 0:31:44.4 | 0:04:07.2 | |
11. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria |
POL | 0:32:02.7 | 0:04:25.5 | |
12. | ROBERTS Maxine |
Team Portsmouth |
USA | 0:32:12.1 | 0:04:34.8 |
13. | GAGNON Pascale |
CAN | 0:32:28.3 | 0:04:51.1 | |
14. | -RENNSCHNECKE Andrea |
GER | 0:32:39.5 | 0:05:02.3 | |
15. | SIG rozenn |
FRA | 0:33:21.3 | 0:05:44.1 | |
16. | MISIARZ Magdalena |
POL | 0:33:32.0 | 0:05:54.8 | |
17. | HANSBORG-SORENSEN Karina |
The Future Starts Here |
DEN | 0:33:59.6 | 0:06:22.4 |
18. | WALDRON Terri |
CAN | 0:34:10.5 | 0:06:33.3 | |
19. | MROZ Edyta |
SKORUPA TRIATHLON TEAM |
POL | 0:34:17.3 | 0:06:40.1 |
20. | BOUCHÉ Mathilde |
FRA | 0:34:22.7 | 0:06:45.5 | |
21. | MOEST Ina |
GER | 0:34:37.6 | 0:07:00.4 | |
22. | KINCAID Karin |
None |
CAN | 0:34:43.2 | 0:07:06.0 |
23. | BIJL E |
NED | 0:34:45.3 | 0:07:08.1 | |
24. | ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:35:01.7 | 0:07:24.5 | |
25. | MCCOURTNEY MARGARET |
USA | 0:35:34.1 | 0:07:56.8 | |
26. | OINN Maria |
GBR | 0:36:04.2 | 0:08:26.9 | |
27. | GRAUPNER Anne |
GER | 0:36:12.4 | 0:08:35.2 | |
28. | MOLONEY Justine |
GBR | 0:36:35.5 | 0:08:58.3 | |
29. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:36:41.3 | 0:09:04.1 | |
30. | FRAN P |
CAN | 0:36:46.4 | 0:09:09.2 |