Serial :
ŠKODA eCUP 2021
ŠKODA eCUP 2021 | Toskánsko
DATUM : | 11.2.2021 | ORT : | Toskánsko |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OTRUBA Jakub |
Elkov–Kasper |
CZE | 0:36:49.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEUMAN Dominik |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 0:36:58.5 | 0:00:08.6 |
3. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:37:02.4 | 0:00:12.5 |
4. | VACEK Mathias |
Gasprom - RusVelo |
CZE | 0:37:42.2 | 0:00:52.3 |
5. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:38:05.4 | 0:01:15.5 |
6. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:38:05.4 | 0:01:15.5 |
7. | KELEMEN Petr |
Elkov Kasper |
CZE | 0:38:11.4 | 0:01:21.5 |
8. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 0:38:25.8 | 0:01:35.9 |
9. | YSHIZUKA Marcelo |
Kobra Khan - Team Altona |
BRA | 0:39:03.2 | 0:02:13.3 |
10. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
FERODO Racing |
CZE | 0:39:17.9 | 0:02:28.0 |
11. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:39:18.0 | 0:02:28.1 |
12. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:39:22.8 | 0:02:32.9 |
13. | DVOŘÁK David |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:39:37.8 | 0:02:47.9 |
14. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:39:39.1 | 0:02:49.2 |
15. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CC Etupes |
CZE | 0:39:39.8 | 0:02:49.9 |
16. | KADLEC Milan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:39:40.7 | 0:02:50.8 |
17. | ŠNAJDR Patrik |
AZ FITNESS BRNO |
CZE | 0:39:53.2 | 0:03:03.3 |
18. | ZOAITTER René |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:40:06.6 | 0:03:16.7 |
19. | KOHOUT Michal |
CZE | 0:40:06.7 | 0:03:16.8 | |
20. | BELFÍN Jiří |
KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team |
CZE | 0:40:07.2 | 0:03:17.3 |
21. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:40:07.5 | 0:03:17.6 |
22. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:40:08.4 | 0:03:18.5 |
23. | ŘEHA Filip |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 0:40:13.8 | 0:03:23.9 |
24. | MAREK Libor |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 0:40:18.2 | 0:03:28.3 |
25. | WILLAERT Pascal |
MTB Feel free |
BEL | 0:40:20.1 | 0:03:30.2 |
26. | PÍCHA Marek |
CZE | 0:40:30.6 | 0:03:40.7 | |
27. | PANCHENKO Egor |
Cybro |
UKR | 0:40:31.2 | 0:03:41.3 |
28. | KAŠPAR Jan |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:40:38.7 | 0:03:48.8 |
29. | KOPECKÝ Petr |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:40:39.9 | 0:03:50.0 |
30. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing |
CZE | 0:40:42.1 | 0:03:52.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:45:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 0:45:38.9 | 0:00:10.5 |
3. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:45:44.8 | 0:00:16.3 |
4. | HILLER Leah |
Base Performance |
USA | 0:45:48.1 | 0:00:19.6 |
5. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:45:48.4 | 0:00:19.9 |
6. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:46:00.1 | 0:00:31.6 |
7. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:47:04.1 | 0:01:35.6 |
8. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
Kola-BBM.cz |
CZE | 0:47:30.7 | 0:02:02.2 |
9. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 0:47:32.3 | 0:02:03.9 |
10. | PRAITIS Irena |
USA | 0:47:43.8 | 0:02:15.3 | |
11. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:48:13.3 | 0:02:44.8 | |
12. | PARKER Karen |
USA | 0:48:40.2 | 0:03:11.8 | |
13. | BANNER Tracy |
CAN | 0:49:54.8 | 0:04:26.4 | |
14. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:06.6 | 0:04:38.1 |
15. | SWARTZ Margot |
USA | 0:50:26.3 | 0:04:57.8 | |
16. | PLZENSKÁ Šárka |
Ghost Team/Brdonoš Team |
CZE | 0:51:30.8 | 0:06:02.3 |
17. | CLAOUÉ Hilary |
ACT |
FRA | 0:52:08.3 | 0:06:39.8 |
18. | FLORES Angie |
USA | 0:52:47.8 | 0:07:19.3 | |
19. | KATEŘINA Seidlová |
CZE | 0:52:56.1 | 0:07:27.7 | |
20. | G DEE |
Tramore Wheelers |
IRL | 0:53:04.9 | 0:07:36.4 |
21. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:54:21.0 | 0:08:52.6 | |
22. | BECKER Tanja |
GER | 0:55:36.2 | 0:10:07.7 | |
23. | PERMINGEAT Sandra |
ROUVY FRANCE Facebook Group |
FRA | 0:56:02.2 | 0:10:33.7 |
24. | STUDNICKOVA Michaela |
CZE | 0:56:05.8 | 0:10:37.3 | |
25. | NOVAKOVA Lubica |
SVK | 0:56:13.6 | 0:10:45.2 | |
26. | HRABAŇOVÁ Hanka |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 0:56:47.7 | 0:11:19.3 |
27. | R Susi |
Mitteldeutsche Triathen |
GER | 0:57:36.2 | 0:12:07.8 |
28. | LEHTIMÄKI Eija |
FIN | 0:59:57.0 | 0:14:28.6 |