ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | COUFALÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:41:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:42:54.4 | 0:01:11.3 |
3. | PANCHENKO Egor |
www.Cybro.bike |
UKR | 0:42:54.4 | 0:01:11.4 |
4. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:43:23.9 | 0:01:40.9 |
5. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:45:28.7 | 0:03:45.7 |
6. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 0:45:33.9 | 0:03:50.9 | |
7. | DE GAST Arjan |
NED | 0:45:36.4 | 0:03:53.4 | |
8. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:45:53.3 | 0:04:10.3 | |
9. | SCHNEIDER Matthias |
GER | 0:46:03.2 | 0:04:20.2 | |
10. | KLEIN Kai |
GER | 0:46:51.7 | 0:05:08.6 | |
11. | VALEEV Maxim |
Ushakov Rowing |
RUS | 0:46:58.2 | 0:05:15.2 |
12. | DE SIO Antonio |
GBR | 0:48:12.7 | 0:06:29.7 | |
13. | LUND SORENSEN Kristian |
DEN | 0:48:18.2 | 0:06:35.2 | |
14. | GJARINGEN Raymond |
Fana IL sykkel |
NOR | 0:48:18.9 | 0:06:35.9 |
15. | HASSELBALCH Henrik |
DEN | 0:48:36.3 | 0:06:53.3 | |
16. | VON OHLEN Guido |
RSV Sonthofen |
GER | 0:48:42.1 | 0:06:59.1 |
17. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 0:48:48.2 | 0:07:05.1 | |
18. | MARTINEZ Luis |
USA | 0:48:49.1 | 0:07:06.1 | |
19. | TOSBERG Hanno |
RV Teutoburg |
GER | 0:49:01.7 | 0:07:18.7 |
20. | MATIFAS Roland |
USA | 0:49:07.8 | 0:07:24.7 | |
21. | BOEUVE Christian |
UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
FRA | 0:49:18.2 | 0:07:35.2 |
22. | JENTZSCH Stefan |
GER | 0:49:42.8 | 0:07:59.8 | |
23. | NIJSSEN Kenny |
SNC Cycling Team |
NED | 0:50:10.2 | 0:08:27.1 |
24. | LOPES Mário |
POR | 0:50:22.2 | 0:08:39.2 | |
25. | TRÜMPLER Sebastian |
GER | 0:51:14.4 | 0:09:31.4 | |
26. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 0:51:23.1 | 0:09:40.0 | |
27. | GRAF Daniel |
Cycling Club Düsseldorf |
GER | 0:51:38.2 | 0:09:55.2 |
28. | LEANEY Gareth |
The Chain Gang |
GBR | 0:51:50.6 | 0:10:07.6 |
29. | BROWN Steve |
USA | 0:52:07.4 | 0:10:24.4 | |
30. | OSBORNE-CRONE Malcolm |
The Chain Gang |
GBR | 0:52:14.8 | 0:10:31.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 0:51:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:52:11.4 | 0:00:27.6 |
3. | LADWIG Sabine |
GER | 0:54:45.2 | 0:03:01.3 | |
4. | CHASÁKOVÁ Lída |
CZE | 1:01:27.5 | 0:09:43.6 | |
5. | ANYWHERE Nic |
GBR | 1:02:23.2 | 0:10:39.4 | |
6. | PEREIRA Silvia |
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit |
POR | 1:04:29.0 | 0:12:45.2 |
7. | ORTIZ JJ |
Jenniferjulietortiz@gmail.com |
AUS | 1:05:26.8 | 0:13:42.9 |
8. | TRUCHSEß Alexandra |
GER | 1:11:10.3 | 0:19:26.5 | |
9. | HILL Diana |
USA | 1:13:47.0 | 0:22:03.1 |