ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALANO Max |
ITA | 1:01:28.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
GER | 1:02:27.6 | 0:00:58.8 | |
3. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:03:00.1 | 0:01:31.4 |
4. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 1:03:07.2 | 0:01:38.4 |
5. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:03:53.0 | 0:02:24.2 |
6. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 1:04:20.9 | 0:02:52.2 |
7. | HODGES BRIAN |
USA | 1:05:19.3 | 0:03:50.5 | |
8. | LOPES Joao |
Pimpoes |
POR | 1:05:34.6 | 0:04:05.9 |
9. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 1:05:44.1 | 0:04:15.4 |
10. | VARELA Paul |
Road2Kona |
FRA | 1:05:52.4 | 0:04:23.6 |
11. | ROBINSON James |
R2R CC |
GBR | 1:05:52.4 | 0:04:23.7 |
12. | NÝČ Michal |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:05:52.7 | 0:04:24.0 |
13. | GHISLER Ulrich |
DEN | 1:05:54.2 | 0:04:25.4 | |
14. | SABADIN Michele |
A.S.D. Team C. |
ITA | 1:06:46.0 | 0:05:17.2 |
15. | NICOLUSSI Jordan |
CAN | 1:07:13.3 | 0:05:44.6 | |
16. | EILERS Joerg |
GER | 1:07:14.8 | 0:05:46.0 | |
17. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:07:26.5 | 0:05:57.7 | |
18. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:07:49.9 | 0:06:21.1 | |
19. | IDEC Łukasz |
Czarne Słońca |
POL | 1:07:54.8 | 0:06:26.0 |
20. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 1:08:04.2 | 0:06:35.4 |
21. | BOGWALD Kjell Petter |
SK Rye |
NOR | 1:08:06.5 | 0:06:37.7 |
22. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 1:08:12.5 | 0:06:43.7 |
23. | SEGATTO Simone |
Rodman |
ITA | 1:08:18.2 | 0:06:49.4 |
24. | SANDVANG peter |
DEN | 1:08:22.8 | 0:06:54.0 | |
25. | FALTEJSEK Lukas |
Pardubice Bikers XPU |
GER | 1:08:31.2 | 0:07:02.4 |
26. | MÜLLER Ralf |
SUI | 1:08:46.3 | 0:07:17.5 | |
27. | ZAPOTOCZNY Jacek |
HRC Hannover |
GER | 1:08:50.5 | 0:07:21.7 |
28. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 1:09:11.9 | 0:07:43.1 | |
29. | TOONE Ed |
Leicester road club |
GBR | 1:09:22.2 | 0:07:53.4 |
30. | ZELNÍK Andrej |
SVK | 1:09:24.7 | 0:07:55.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:17:47.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CAHILL Sharon |
IRL | 1:18:15.3 | 0:00:27.7 | |
3. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
Road2Kona |
CZE | 1:18:26.3 | 0:00:38.7 |
4. | LORENZON Lara |
Aquile Fontane |
ITA | 1:20:55.7 | 0:03:08.1 |
5. | GUERRIERI GONZAGA Emilia |
TPM |
ITA | 1:25:34.3 | 0:07:46.7 |
6. | POOL Misja |
NED | 1:26:07.3 | 0:08:19.7 | |
7. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:26:55.5 | 0:09:07.9 | |
8. | FILTER Carmen |
RSA | 1:30:41.5 | 0:12:53.9 | |
9. | KREUZOVA Marta |
CZE | 1:33:29.7 | 0:15:42.1 | |
10. | W. Chrissi |
GER | 1:34:41.2 | 0:16:53.6 | |
11. | ROUX JEAN-PAUL |
FRA | 1:36:42.9 | 0:18:55.3 | |
12. | MOROSETTI MONICA |
ITA | 1:37:19.8 | 0:19:32.2 | |
13. | KNAPEN Carine |
BEL | 1:37:52.9 | 0:20:05.3 | |
14. | VICARIO Paola |
ITA | 1:38:11.1 | 0:20:23.5 | |
15. | MIKLA Janne |
DEN | 1:39:16.9 | 0:21:29.3 | |
16. | VOORTMAN Sybille |
GER | 1:40:35.5 | 0:22:47.9 | |
17. | MONICAISABEL Monica |
Trimp |
COL | 1:43:24.9 | 0:25:37.3 |
18. | MICHON Mel |
NED | 1:43:34.7 | 0:25:47.1 | |
19. | FRANCHINI Francesca |
ITA | 1:43:40.6 | 0:25:53.0 | |
20. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:44:38.2 | 0:26:50.6 |
21. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 1:49:27.3 | 0:31:39.7 | |
22. | T. Tanja |
GER | 1:50:16.7 | 0:32:29.1 | |
23. | TRUCHSEß Alexandra |
GER | 1:56:40.3 | 0:38:52.7 | |
24. | CECCARELLI Anna |
ITA | 2:02:43.7 | 0:44:56.1 | |
25. | MORENO Roberta |
Woman triathlon italia |
ITA | 2:03:21.9 | 0:45:34.3 |
26. | CRIVOI IA |
SG Stern Gaggenau |
GER | 2:12:05.7 | 0:54:18.1 |