Serial :
Tour de Suisse | STAGE 7 - OBERALPPASS | ASIA | TT
DATUM : | 12.6.2021 | ORT : | ASIA |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROTH Peter |
GER | 0:30:02.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CHIU Jaku |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:30:56.6 | 0:00:54.0 |
3. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:31:17.9 | 0:01:15.3 |
4. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 0:31:19.3 | 0:01:16.7 | |
5. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
JPN | 0:31:40.4 | 0:01:37.8 | |
6. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:32:42.2 | 0:02:39.6 |
7. | CHEN celien |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:32:59.0 | 0:02:56.4 |
8. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 0:33:06.0 | 0:03:03.4 | |
9. | GALLATI Franz |
Swiss Cycling Test Team |
SUI | 0:33:57.8 | 0:03:55.2 |
10. | GEE Stuart |
South Perth Cycle Club |
AUS | 0:35:08.7 | 0:05:06.1 |
11. | VAN DEN BRANDE Noel |
Lilse Bikers |
BEL | 0:35:19.6 | 0:05:17.0 |
12. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:36:01.4 | 0:05:58.8 |
13. | GEISE Gerd |
GER | 0:36:34.2 | 0:06:31.6 | |
14. | RICHARDS Rhys |
Na |
CZE | 0:36:43.1 | 0:06:40.5 |
15. | KUO HUNGER |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:36:54.7 | 0:06:52.1 |
16. | WANG Nick |
Non stop |
TPE | 0:37:11.5 | 0:07:08.9 |
17. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 0:38:29.1 | 0:08:26.5 | |
18. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:38:55.7 | 0:08:53.1 | |
19. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:39:02.5 | 0:08:59.9 |
20. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 0:39:23.7 | 0:09:21.1 | |
21. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 0:39:32.5 | 0:09:29.9 |
22. | HSIAO Huaping |
DWD |
TPE | 0:39:36.7 | 0:09:34.1 |
23. | BEN Su |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:39:43.0 | 0:09:40.4 |
24. | ERIC Lee |
Giraffe cycling |
TPE | 0:39:43.5 | 0:09:40.9 |
25. | PRUVOT Anthony |
FRA | 0:39:56.8 | 0:09:54.2 | |
26. | YEH Jeff |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:40:13.4 | 0:10:10.8 |
27. | KAO Chiawei |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:40:26.3 | 0:10:23.7 |
28. | KOTTIER Maarten |
NED | 0:40:44.9 | 0:10:42.3 | |
29. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:40:55.0 | 0:10:52.4 |
30. | LUND SORENSEN Kristian |
DEN | 0:41:05.0 | 0:11:02.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 0:41:52.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHEN Nicole |
GP Keelung |
TPE | 0:42:12.5 | 0:00:20.0 |
3. | LIU WeiTing |
TPE | 0:42:39.7 | 0:00:47.2 | |
4. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:43:31.2 | 0:01:38.8 |
5. | CHUANG Chloe |
Team ChloWe |
TPE | 0:44:24.3 | 0:02:31.9 |
6. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:45:17.4 | 0:03:24.9 |
7. | WANG TC |
SLOWLY |
TPE | 0:46:34.4 | 0:04:41.9 |
8. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:47:00.5 | 0:05:08.0 |
9. | DUCKWORTH Sue |
GBR | 0:49:05.3 | 0:07:12.8 | |
10. | CLIFTON Rebecca |
GBR | 0:50:20.0 | 0:08:27.5 | |
11. | LIU Ashley |
???????? |
TPE | 0:50:47.3 | 0:08:54.8 |
12. | MEYER Ciska |
None |
RSA | 0:57:21.6 | 0:15:29.1 |
13. | YEH JT |
TPE | 0:58:54.1 | 0:17:01.6 | |
14. | LITKSY karen |
USA | 0:59:33.9 | 0:17:41.4 | |
15. | LEE SHIHYU |
USA | 1:01:06.0 | 0:19:13.5 | |
16. | JIA WAI LIU |
CZE | 1:03:16.9 | 0:21:24.4 | |
17. | PONNIE Hung |
USA | 1:03:26.6 | 0:21:34.2 | |
18. | BYRD Sinead |
IRL | 1:08:24.9 | 0:26:32.4 |