XCR Cannondale CUP 2011 - II.
DATUM : | 9.9.2011 | ORT : | Brno, motodrom |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš |
Bmc - Savo |
CZE | 1:09:26.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KADÚCH Jan |
ASC DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:09:27.0 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
Focus cycling team Znojmo |
CZE | 1:09:27.2 | 0:00:00.5 |
4. | BOUDNY Pavel |
slavkov u brna |
CZE | 1:09:27.3 | 0:00:00.5 |
5. | FILIP Jakub |
Prostějov |
CZE | 1:09:27.4 | 0:00:00.6 |
6. | MAŇOUŠEK Josef |
Tj favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:09:27.4 | 0:00:00.6 |
7. | KADLEC Milan |
ASC DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:09:28.2 | 0:00:01.5 |
8. | HOCHMANN Jiří |
ASC DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:09:40.5 | 0:00:13.7 |
9. | DOSTÁL Jan |
ASC DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:10:14.2 | 0:00:47.5 |
10. | MALÝ Ondřej |
Drtikol Chrastěšov |
CZE | 1:10:14.6 | 0:00:47.9 |
11. | TKADLEC Ondřej |
Prostějov |
CZE | 1:10:14.7 | 0:00:47.9 |
12. | OHŘÁL Adam |
Tj favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:10:15.0 | 0:00:48.2 |
13. | ZECHMEISTER Tomáš |
Brno |
CZE | 1:10:15.0 | 0:00:48.2 |
14. | SKALICKÝ Jiří |
CK Windoor´s Příbram |
CZE | 1:10:15.4 | 0:00:48.6 |
15. | BAREŠ Jiří |
ASC DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:10:15.4 | 0:00:48.7 |
16. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
XCR Svorada SiDi Team |
CZE | 1:10:15.5 | 0:00:48.7 |
17. | PLESNÍK Michal |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:10:15.6 | 0:00:48.8 |
18. | BACHMAN Milan |
CBASE |
CZE | 1:10:15.8 | 0:00:49.0 |
19. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
Atrex - scott |
CZE | 1:10:15.8 | 0:00:49.0 |
20. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
Cyklo Mikulášek - GEOX |
CZE | 1:10:15.9 | 0:00:49.1 |
21. | SALAJ Tomáš |
Prostějov |
CZE | 1:10:16.0 | 0:00:49.2 |
22. | VEČEŘA Jakub |
PSK Whirlpool-Author |
CZE | 1:10:16.0 | 0:00:49.3 |
23. | BLÁHA Martin |
ASC DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:10:16.2 | 0:00:49.5 |
24. | DOLEŽAL Milan |
GT Czech Team |
CZE | 1:10:16.3 | 0:00:49.5 |
25. | EHRENBERGER Jakub |
Tj favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:10:16.4 | 0:00:49.6 |
26. | MARTÍNEK David |
Tj favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:10:16.5 | 0:00:49.8 |
27. | MATOUŠEK Jiří |
Tj favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:10:16.6 | 0:00:49.8 |
28. | HIRT Lukáš |
Cyklo Mikulášek - GEOX |
CZE | 1:10:16.6 | 0:00:49.8 |
29. | HYNEK Dominik |
Forman Cinelli Team |
CZE | 1:10:16.8 | 0:00:50.1 |
30. | MINKA Jakub |
MOTO Šikule X Power |
CZE | 1:10:17.0 | 0:00:50.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 202 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 195 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 7 |
Gestartet | 173 |
Im Ziel | 173 |