Krušnohorská 30

langlauf
DATUM :28 - 29.1.2012 ORT :Nové Město v Krušných Horách

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠTOCHL Jan
LOTE
CZE 1:39:55.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽIŽKA Filip
LOTE
CZE 1:42:24.3 0:02:29.3
3.
HAVEL Aleš
LOTE
CZE 1:44:55.6 0:05:00.6
4.
POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand
VŠSK MFF UK
CZE 1:45:09.1 0:05:14.1
5.
MATĚJKA Tomáš
Sokol Senohraby
CZE 1:47:06.0 0:07:11.0
6.
SAJDL Martin
Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři
CZE 1:48:31.6 0:08:36.6
7.
ŠIMUNEK Jaromír
SKP Jablonec
CZE 1:48:32.3 0:08:37.3
8.
CHARVÁT Tomáš
Kajak Děčín
CZE 1:48:34.7 0:08:39.7
9.
MYŠÍK Kamil
Gctp
CZE 1:51:54.4 0:11:59.4
10.
MATOUŠEK Ondřej
SKP Ústí nad Labem
CZE 1:53:02.4 0:13:07.4
11.
POLÁŠEK Petr
HO Alpin 4
CZE 1:55:47.3 0:15:52.3
12.
ČERNÝ Hynek
FEL Praha
CZE 1:57:00.6 0:17:05.6
13.
PRAVDA Ivo
LOKO
CZE 1:57:21.8 0:17:26.8
14.
KUBEŠ Petr
Sokol Vrát
CZE 1:57:52.6 0:17:57.6
15.
MACAJ Jan
TJ Sokol Ruprechtice
CZE 1:59:04.8 0:19:09.8
16.
FIŠER Jiří
VŠSK MFF UK
CZE 1:59:17.3 0:19:22.3
17.
ŠOULA Oldřich
Skiclub Homolka
CZE 1:59:21.0 0:19:26.0
18.
KOUCKÝ Roman
Viking Jilemnice
CZE 2:00:10.7 0:20:15.7
19.
ADAMEC Jan
CZE 2:00:34.6 0:20:39.6
20.
TAJTL Tomáš
Novis TK Praha
CZE 2:01:00.7 0:21:05.7
21.
GOTVALD Josef
Ski Club Výlet Liberec
CZE 2:01:40.1 0:21:45.1
22.
JANOUŠEK Josef
Ski Polevsko
CZE 2:02:03.6 0:22:08.6
23.
KLINGER Pavel
Zásada
CZE 2:02:27.3 0:22:32.3
24.
VESELÝ Jiří
Go nutrixxion
CZE 2:02:40.1 0:22:45.1
25.
SCHLECHTER Vojta
Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři
CZE 2:04:13.9 0:24:18.9
26.
WITKE Thomas
Dresden
GER 2:04:34.7 0:24:39.7
27.
OBERLANDER Jan
Sokol Senohraby
CZE 2:05:53.4 0:25:58.4
28.
ŘEHÁK Miroslav
Patria Direct Open Team
CZE 2:07:20.1 0:27:25.1
29.
PIPEK Jan
VŠSK MFF UK hrbatý pes
CZE 2:07:56.9 0:28:01.9
30.
HAMR Jan
Dukla Liberec
CZE 2:08:04.7 0:28:09.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina
LOTE
CZE 1:02:24.8 0:00:00.0
2.
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Heidi
Ski Janov Bedřichov
CZE 1:04:40.0 0:02:15.2
3.
KRÁLOVÁ Pavlína
LOTE
CZE 1:05:24.7 0:02:59.9
4.
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři
CZE 1:07:10.1 0:04:45.3
5.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Alena
TJ Kajak Děčín
CZE 1:08:17.6 0:05:52.8
6.
KUSÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:10:35.3 0:08:10.5
7.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Lenka
SKP Ústí nad Labem
CZE 1:11:48.0 0:09:23.2
8.
UHLIG Ines
Ski Klub Dresden
CZE 1:19:02.9 0:16:38.1
9.
GAZDOVÁ Renáta
LOTE
CZE 1:19:28.4 0:17:03.6
10.
HENDRYCHOVÁ Petra
Eden Litoměřice
CZE 1:25:15.6 0:22:50.8
11.
JINDROVÁ Jana
TJ Úvn
CZE 1:27:46.2 0:25:21.4
12.
POLANSKÁ Silvie
CZE 1:30:38.3 0:28:13.5
13.
VAŇKOVÁ Agáta
Lokomotiva Teplice
CZE 1:36:59.6 0:34:34.8
14.
RUSÍNOVÁ Zuzana
Ústí nad Labem
CZE 1:41:42.0 0:39:17.2
15.
ŠPÍRKOVÁ Lenka
LOTE
CZE 1:43:58.4 0:41:33.6
16.
HAMROVÁ Ladislava
LOTE
CZE 2:19:24.0 1:16:59.2
17.
GERLICKÁ Věra
Teplice
CZE 2:26:36.9 1:24:12.1