Serial :
Jihočesko-bavorský pohár MTB 2012
JčP MTB Řepice
DATUM : | 17.6.2012 | ORT : | Řepice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Petra |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:01:59.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BURLOVÁ Tereza |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:02:00.6 | 0:00:01.6 |
3. | VOKOUNOVÁ Petra |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:11.9 | 0:00:12.9 |
4. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:28.9 | 0:00:29.9 |
5. | WOLFOVÁ Kateřina |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:34.0 | 0:00:35.0 |
6. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:34.1 | 0:00:35.1 |
7. | ŠKRLOVÁ Veronika |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:02:42.1 | 0:00:43.1 |
8. | VANĚČKOVÁ Joli |
KOZLÍCI Vlachovo Březí |
CZE | 0:02:43.3 | 0:00:44.3 |
9. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:02:49.5 | 0:00:50.5 |
10. | RAUCH Leni |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:03:26.0 | 0:01:27.0 |
11. | VITOULOVÁ Veronika |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:26.9 | 0:01:27.9 |
12. | BÍZKOVÁ Barbora |
Outdoorkids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:31.4 | 0:01:32.4 |
13. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:48.0 | 0:01:49.0 |
14. | BRAČOKOVÁ Lucie |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:05:35.4 | 0:03:36.4 |
15. | KOUBOVÁ Kristýna |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:05:52.4 | 0:03:53.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:01:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVAK Krystof |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:01:47.6 | 0:00:04.6 |
3. | PILAŘ Patrik |
Netolice |
CZE | 0:01:50.3 | 0:00:07.3 |
4. | KERL Sebastian |
CK Sport Beran Chrást |
CZE | 0:01:53.1 | 0:00:10.1 |
5. | SOUMAR Tomáš |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:02.6 | 0:00:19.6 |
6. | HOLUB Lukáš |
CZE | 0:02:08.7 | 0:00:25.7 | |
7. | VLČEK Tomáš |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:02:09.7 | 0:00:26.7 |
8. | KUNC Filip |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:10.3 | 0:00:27.3 |
9. | HANZLÍK Jakub |
Janovice nad Úhlavou |
CZE | 0:02:12.6 | 0:00:29.6 |
10. | REZEK Michael |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:02:13.9 | 0:00:30.9 |
11. | TÍKAL Mirek |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:02:15.6 | 0:00:32.6 |
12. | TESAŘ Tomaš |
sport bike strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:17.6 | 0:00:34.6 |
13. | SOCHOR Ales |
Vodnany |
CZE | 0:02:19.6 | 0:00:36.6 |
14. | MALINA David |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:03:14.4 | 0:01:31.4 |
15. | RYCHTAR Filip |
CZE | 0:03:15.5 | 0:01:32.5 | |
16. | VANĚČEK Toník |
KOZLÍCI Vlachovo Březí |
CZE | 0:03:22.9 | 0:01:39.9 |
17. | IRA Jakub |
CZE | 0:03:42.1 | 0:01:59.1 | |
18. | KŘÍŽ Luděk |
Bike Team Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:47.6 | 0:03:04.6 |
19. | SOCHOR Petr |
Vodnany |
CZE | 0:04:53.8 | 0:03:10.8 |
20. | MENČÍK Jaromír |
Volyně |
CZE | 0:06:01.5 | 0:04:18.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:21.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPKOVÁ Kristýna |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:34.4 | 0:00:13.3 |
3. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:48.6 | 0:00:27.5 |
4. | VITOULOVÁ Markéta |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:49.2 | 0:00:28.1 |
5. | JEŽKOVÁ Aneta |
Chlumčany |
CZE | 0:05:56.1 | 0:00:35.0 |
6. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
Klatovy |
CZE | 0:06:16.9 | 0:00:55.8 |
7. | BĚLOVÁ Aneta |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:06:20.4 | 0:00:59.3 |
8. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:26.6 | 0:02:05.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KERL Maximilian |
CK Sport Beran Chrást |
CZE | 0:04:45.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:04:48.9 | 0:00:03.1 |
3. | GRYGERA Kryštof Jaromír |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:13.6 | 0:00:27.8 |
4. | VOKOUN Ondřej |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:15.5 | 0:00:29.7 |
5. | KABELE Tomáš |
CZE | 0:05:22.8 | 0:00:37.0 | |
6. | WAGNER Ben |
RSC Tittling |
GER | 0:05:30.5 | 0:00:44.7 |
7. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:38.3 | 0:00:52.5 |
8. | TÍKAL Michal |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:05:39.1 | 0:00:53.3 |
9. | DANIEL Šimon |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:44.7 | 0:00:58.9 |
10. | JIROUŠ Artur |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:05:45.4 | 0:00:59.6 |
11. | KUČERA Prokop |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 0:05:51.3 | 0:01:05.5 |
12. | FIEDLER David |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:11.9 | 0:01:26.1 |
13. | TONCAR Pavel |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:16.1 | 0:01:30.3 |
14. | ŠPRINGER Matěj |
CZE | 0:06:20.8 | 0:01:35.0 | |
15. | KOUBA Jiří |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:06:26.3 | 0:01:40.5 |
16. | LÁCHA Adam |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:39.4 | 0:01:53.6 |
17. | ŽILÁK Filip |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:06:41.6 | 0:01:55.8 |
18. | BARBORKA Dominik |
CZE | 0:06:48.3 | 0:02:02.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WURM Tatjana |
RSC Tittling |
GER | 0:09:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:10:42.2 | 0:01:18.5 |
3. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:23.7 | 0:02:00.0 |
4. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:24.9 | 0:02:01.2 |
5. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:11:53.5 | 0:02:29.8 | |
6. | CHYMČÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:11:56.4 | 0:02:32.7 |
7. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:11:59.2 | 0:02:35.5 |
8. | TOMANOVÁ Lenka |
outdoorkids |
CZE | 0:12:09.5 | 0:02:45.8 |
9. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:11.5 | 0:02:47.8 |
10. | BĚLOVÁ Lucie |
TJ COPR Přeštice |
CZE | 0:12:49.9 | 0:03:26.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVÍTIL Michal |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:09:09.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:09.6 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:32.3 | 0:00:23.0 |
4. | FISCHL Sandro |
RSC Tittling |
GER | 0:09:40.0 | 0:00:30.7 |
5. | DRHA Tadeáš |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:41.5 | 0:00:32.2 |
6. | SÁSKA Jan |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:09:41.8 | 0:00:32.5 |
7. | ŽIPEK Radek |
CZE | 0:10:52.5 | 0:01:43.2 | |
8. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:10:53.5 | 0:01:44.2 |
9. | FABIAN David |
outdoorkids |
CZE | 0:11:07.3 | 0:01:58.0 |
10. | HONSA Antonín |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:07.7 | 0:01:58.4 |
11. | VEJVODA Jiří |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:24.0 | 0:02:14.7 |
12. | MAKOVEC Martin |
cyklosport pit-stop |
CZE | 0:11:33.9 | 0:02:24.6 |
13. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Skiraple ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:11:34.2 | 0:02:24.9 |
14. | FIDLER Patrik |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:49.3 | 0:02:40.0 |
15. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:18.2 | 0:04:08.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:15:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
BikeSpace Sezimovo ústí |
CZE | 0:15:39.8 | 0:00:04.0 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
SKI Sumava |
CZE | 0:16:11.3 | 0:00:35.5 |
4. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:14.3 | 0:00:38.5 |
5. | MARTINKOVÁ Adéla |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:56.1 | 0:03:20.3 |
6. | RAUCH Chiara |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:19:07.5 | 0:03:31.7 |
7. | SOUMAROVÁ Adéla |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:19:11.7 | 0:03:35.9 |
8. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:20:10.6 | 0:04:34.8 |
9. | RAUCH Luisa |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:20:16.7 | 0:04:40.9 |
10. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
Stachy |
CZE | 0:20:28.9 | 0:04:53.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:15:09.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:12.5 | 0:00:03.1 |
3. | MAREK Oskar |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:15:32.0 | 0:00:22.6 |
4. | SVÍTIL Robert |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:15:40.5 | 0:00:31.1 |
5. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:16:04.0 | 0:00:54.6 |
6. | KUBICA David |
česká spořitelna |
CZE | 0:16:09.6 | 0:01:00.2 |
7. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:16:28.9 | 0:01:19.5 |
8. | CHYMČÁK Jan |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:17:39.7 | 0:02:30.3 |
9. | KOUBA Šimon |
Vlachovo Březí |
CZE | 0:20:08.7 | 0:04:59.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:29:42.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:32:05.3 | 0:02:22.4 |
3. | VASTLOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:39:43.6 | 0:10:00.7 | |
4. | WIDNEROVÁ Veronika |
velo club cirkl české budějovice |
CZE | 0:40:23.0 | 0:10:40.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:44.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BŘEZINA Jonaš |
Remerx cykling team |
CZE | 0:25:23.0 | 0:00:38.2 |
3. | SANDANY David |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:26:40.0 | 0:01:55.2 |
4. | LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej |
Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:26:49.6 | 0:02:04.8 |
5. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:27:55.1 | 0:03:10.3 |
6. | PIKL Martin |
Z bike team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:29:27.4 | 0:04:42.6 |
7. | WEBER Lukáš |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:31:53.4 | 0:07:08.6 |
8. | NEUŽIL Jan |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:32:35.9 | 0:07:51.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:52.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
SKI Sumava |
CZE | 0:30:09.4 | 0:00:17.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJCHART Jan |
Author team Stupno |
CZE | 0:34:24.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:35:36.5 | 0:01:12.3 |
3. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:37:07.7 | 0:02:43.5 |
4. | PAPEŽ Vít |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:37:11.2 | 0:02:47.0 |
5. | HUBER Patrick |
RSC Waldkirchen / Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:37:48.2 | 0:03:24.0 |
6. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:38:02.2 | 0:03:38.0 |
7. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
Neplachov |
CZE | 0:38:02.3 | 0:03:38.1 |
8. | SCHMÖLLER Philipp |
RSC Waldkirchen / Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:39:30.8 | 0:05:06.6 |
9. | MORAVEC Karel |
Uniqa jihlava |
CZE | 0:39:53.8 | 0:05:29.6 |
10. | KADLEC Jakub |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 0:40:12.9 | 0:05:48.7 |
11. | MODLITBA Vojtěch |
H.M.SPORT Č.KRUMLOV |
CZE | 0:42:40.4 | 0:08:16.2 |
12. | FALTUS Robert |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 0:46:39.3 | 0:12:15.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAGENGRUBER Simone |
MTB - Team - Böbrach / Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:45:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAVIČKA Adam |
Jihlava |
CZE | 1:04:23.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVOBODA Lukáš |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:07:32.5 | 0:03:09.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VACKOVÁ Zuzana |
Pelhřimov |
CZE | 1:05:09.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAUCH Karin |
Stieglbauer Racingteam |
GER | 1:08:01.0 | 0:02:51.5 |
3. | LIŠKOVÁ Lucie |
Jiko Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:19:49.0 | 0:14:39.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 0:47:22.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÁNEK Marek |
BIKE CLUB Odry |
CZE | 0:47:23.2 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | KOS Pavel |
Uniqa jihlava |
CZE | 0:51:07.6 | 0:03:44.8 |
4. | BLÁHA Roman |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 0:51:37.6 | 0:04:14.8 |
5. | HUBR Jan |
Cyklo Macner |
CZE | 0:52:12.0 | 0:04:49.2 |
6. | KAŠÁK Véna |
Hoštice u Volyně |
CZE | 0:52:12.6 | 0:04:49.8 |
7. | PEXA Martin |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:51.2 | 0:05:28.4 |
8. | ČADEK Jan |
CZE | 0:54:16.1 | 0:06:53.3 | |
9. | TESAŘ Vladimír |
sport bike strakonice |
CZE | 0:54:16.1 | 0:06:53.3 |
10. | VLČEK Tomáš |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:54:17.8 | 0:06:55.0 |
11. | MATĚJA Jan |
Bike Strakonice |
CZE | 0:54:20.6 | 0:06:57.8 |
12. | FUNDA Jiří |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:55:00.0 | 0:07:37.2 |
13. | ČADA Otto |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 0:57:03.7 | 0:09:40.9 |
14. | ZUBALÍK Miroslav |
Strakonice |
CZE | 0:57:08.3 | 0:09:45.5 |
15. | MAREK René |
Kaplice |
CZE | 0:58:30.4 | 0:11:07.6 |
16. | HAVELKA Lukáš |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 0:59:17.0 | 0:11:54.2 |
17. | KOHEL Petr |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 0:59:19.0 | 0:11:56.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:00:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Pavel |
sport bike strakonice |
CZE | 1:03:19.3 | 0:03:18.5 |
3. | HRABÝ Michal |
Jiko Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:03:35.8 | 0:03:35.0 |
4. | MODLITBA Jan |
H.M.SPORT Č.KRUMLOV |
CZE | 1:07:11.0 | 0:07:10.2 |
5. | NĚMEC Pavel |
Bike Strakonice |
CZE | 1:11:37.2 | 0:11:36.4 |
6. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:12:01.7 | 0:12:00.9 |
7. | VASTL Jan |
Alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:13:15.1 | 0:13:14.3 |
8. | PETERKA Jan |
DMC |
CZE | 1:14:35.3 | 0:14:34.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STIEGLBAUER Michael |
Stieglbauer Racingteam |
GER | 1:20:04.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNÍŽE David |
Toyota Dolák MTB |
CZE | 1:20:38.3 | 0:00:33.6 |